• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.US Terre Sainte III10910(5)51:1328 
2.FC Gimel-Bière10802(7)41:1524 
3.FC Gingins9711(2)34:1422 
4.FC Stade Nyonnais10604(29)26:2618 
5.FC Gland II10505(1)41:2215 
6.FC Crans9414(2)28:3113 
7.FC Genolier-Begnins II9324(4)28:3111 
8.Foot Région Morges (9073)II9216(20)20:427 
9.FC Chêne Aubonne10208(9)21:556 
10.Prangins Sport10208(14)19:376 
11.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy10127(4)11:345 
12.FC Italia Nyon RE 0000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Prilly Sports II10910(12)76:928 
2.ES FC Malley LS I9810(5)41:925 
3.FC Azzurri 90 LS I10802(3)68:1224 
4.AF Luc-Football II10703(6)35:1721 
5.FC Le Mont 9603(3)48:2718 
6.Mvt Menthue (9009)10316(7)27:4610 
7.Racing Club Lausanne10316(15)20:4710 
8.FC Ecublens II10316(16)24:3910 
9.CS Chavannes Epenex10208(3)13:746 
10.FC Crissier10118(2)20:594 
11.Foot Région Morges (9104)10109(4)17:503 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Granges Marnand9700(6)32:1021 
2.FC Yvonand9611(3)31:1819 
3.FC Bussigny 9512(3)22:1316 
4.Mvt du Centre (9086)9305(0)18:279 
5.Valmont-Baulmes (9117)9304(5)19:269 
6.MJOR (9170)II8142(7)18:207 
7.FC Echallens Région I9215(6)23:237 
8.FC Epalinges9215(8)15:257 
9.FC Jorat-Mézières8106(2)9:253 
10.FC Vallée de JouxRE 1000(0)0:00 
11.US Terre Sainte IIRE 10000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.Sport Lausanne Benfica8700(4)25:1021 
2.CS La Tour-de-Peilz9512(4)34:1916 
3.FC Saint-Légier 8412(7)20:1013 
4.FC Roche8403(10)22:2012 
5.CS Ollon9314(13)30:2410 
6.FC Lutry II9224(1)13:188 
7.Foot Lavaux (9032)8214(9)20:257 
8.FC Puidoux-Chexbres7204(6)16:256 
9.FC Leysin9107(14)13:423 
10.FC Azzurri 90 LS RE 0000(0)0:00 
11.ES FC Malley LS IIRE 9000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Genolier-Begnins I111010(2)63:1531 
2.VPC Sport (9199) I11920(7)34:1129 
3.FC Gingins11803(4)46:2024 
4.ES FC Malley LS I11713(24)43:2322 
5.FC Gimel-Bière11704(22)39:2221 
6.Mormont-Venoge (9193)II11515(0)37:3416 
7.FC Stade Nyonnais11434(66)26:2715 
8.FC Ecublens II11416(12)31:2913 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy11218(2)16:427 
10.FC Gland II11218(3)27:527 
11.FC Crans11218(14)22:477 
12.US Terre Sainte II110011(3)9:710 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS I10901(4)48:1027 
2.FC Saint-Légier 10631(7)31:2021 
3.FC Bex10703(12)27:1821 
4.ES FC Malley LS II10613(9)46:2119 
5.FC Le Mont 10604(3)23:1618 
6.FC Aigle10523(11)27:2217 
7.FC Bussigny 10424(18)15:2214 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz10235(2)26:319 
9.CS Ollon10208(22)30:476 
10.FC Roche10118(8)23:464 
11.AF Luc-Football II10109(11)12:553 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Bosna Yverdon9900(4)60:1527 
2.FC Yvonand9504(1)38:2315 
3.Mvt du Centre (9086)9504(1)31:3315 
4.MJOR (9170)II9504(2)29:2415 
5.FC Echallens Région I9414(0)34:2613 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins II9414(3)27:2213 
7.FC Champagne Sports 9315(5)18:3110 
8.FC Epalinges9306(6)15:269 
9.Mvt Menthue (9009)9306(6)18:359 
10.FC Jorat-Mézières9216(6)15:507 
11.Valmont-Baulmes (9117)RE 0000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Italia Nyon 9810(11)33:1125 
2.Foot Lavaux (9032)9711(3)54:2022 
3.Foot Région Morges (9073)II9612(2)38:2219 
4.FC Lutry II9531(5)31:1318 
5.FC Chêne Aubonne9504(8)39:3415 
6.Foot Région Morges (9104)9315(7)22:3210 
7.FC Boveresses I9216(4)30:497 
8.FC Crissier9216(4)16:377 
9.Racing Club Lausanne9216(12)22:347 
10.FC Puidoux-Chexbres9009(7)20:530 
11.Prangins SportRE 0000(0)0:00 
CS Chavannes EpenexRE 0000(0)0:00