• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 31.08.2013
FC Le Mont
FC Roche
1
4
N° match 136006
FC Cheseaux
US Terre Sainte II
3
1
N° match 136005
Prangins Sport
AS Haute-Broye II
2
6
N° match 136008
FC Crissier
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
5
N° match 136007
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Ecublens
1
1
N° match 136010
Sa 07.09.2013
FC Cheseaux
FC Le Mont
6
1
N° match 136016
FC Roche
FC Crissier
3
0
N° match 136015
US Terre Sainte II
FC Ecublens
5
0
N° match 136011
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Italia Nyon
0
4
N° match 136013
FC Dardania Lausanne
Prangins Sport
4
0
F
N° match 136014
Sa 14.09.2013
FC Le Mont
US Terre Sainte II
0
5
N° match 136017
FC Italia Nyon
FC Dardania Lausanne
3
4
N° match 136020
Prangins Sport
FC Roche
2
5
N° match 136019
FC Crissier
FC Cheseaux
0
3
N° match 136018
Racing Club Lausanne
AS Haute-Broye II
1
6
N° match 136021
Sa 21.09.2013
FC Cheseaux
Prangins Sport
3
2
N° match 136027
FC Roche
FC Italia Nyon
0
2
N° match 136026
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Ecublens
4
4
N° match 136024
FC Dardania Lausanne
Racing Club Lausanne
8
1
N° match 136025
Sa 28.09.2013
FC Italia Nyon
FC Cheseaux
3
0
N° match 136031
FC Ecublens
FC Dardania Lausanne
2
6
N° match 136033
FC Crissier
US Terre Sainte II
1
4
N° match 136029
Prangins Sport
FC Le Mont
4
2
N° match 136030
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Roche
0
5
N° match 136032
Sa 05.10.2013
FC Cheseaux
Racing Club Lausanne
11
0
N° match 136038
FC Roche
FC Ecublens
4
1
N° match 136037
Sa 12.10.2013
FC Italia Nyon
FC Crissier
5
1
N° match 136042
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Le Mont
1
4
N° match 136043
FC Ecublens
FC Cheseaux
0
1
N° match 136044
Prangins Sport
US Terre Sainte II
0
1
N° match 136041
Je 17.10.2013
FC Le Mont
FC Crissier
1
2
N° match 136028
Sa 26.10.2013
FC Roche
AS Haute-Broye II
10
1
N° match 136048
FC Le Mont
FC Ecublens
0
3
N° match 136050
FC Crissier
Racing Club Lausanne
1
0
N° match 136051
US Terre Sainte II
FC Dardania Lausanne
0
2
N° match 136047
Me 30.10.2013
Prangins Sport
FC Italia Nyon
1
3
N° match 136052
Sa 02.11.2013
FC Italia Nyon
US Terre Sainte II
4
1
N° match 136053
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Roche
1
0
N° match 136058
FC Ecublens
FC Crissier
0
0
N
N° match 136055
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Cheseaux
1
2
N° match 136057
Je 07.11.2013
FC Le Mont
FC Italia Nyon
1
4
N° match 136039
Sa 09.11.2013
FC Le Mont
AS Haute-Broye II
R
N° match 136061
FC Italia Nyon
Racing Club Lausanne
2
1
N° match 136064
Prangins Sport
FC Ecublens
R
N° match 136063
FC Cheseaux
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
3
N° match 136060
US Terre Sainte II
FC Roche
1
4
N° match 136059
Me 13.11.2013
FC Crissier
Prangins Sport
2
1
N° match 136040
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Dardania Lausanne
R
N° match 136046
Ve 15.11.2013
FC Ecublens
FC Italia Nyon
3
4
N° match 136066
Sa 16.11.2013
Racing Club Lausanne
US Terre Sainte II
5
3
N° match 136065
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Crissier
1
0
N° match 136068
FC Cheseaux
FC Roche
2
2
N° match 136070
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Le Mont
0
1
N° match 136069
Sa 23.11.2013
Racing Club Lausanne
Prangins Sport
R
N° match 136054
US Terre Sainte II
AS Haute-Broye II
2
3
N° match 136035