• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Crans I221741(45)91:25+6655 
2.FC Chêne Aubonne I221624(56)70:36+3450 
3.FC Azzurri 90 LS II221552(67)76:32+4450 
4.FC Gingins I221336(36)56:32+2442 
5.FC Crissier I221336(53)55:34+2142 
6.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II22958(80)48:41+732 
7.FC Gland III226412(53)44:62-1822 
8.FC Saint-Sulpice I226313(63)49:79-3021 
9.FC Italia Nyon I225314(65)32:62-3018 
10.FC Renens II225215(73)36:72-3617 
11.Prangins Sport I224513(79)42:68-2617 
12.FC Le Mont II223118(44)35:91-5610 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Atlantic Vevey 221453(67)61:33+2847 
2.ACS Azzurri Riviera I221174(61)68:31+3740 
3.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I221165(45)59:43+1639 
4.FC Lutry II221165(47)46:39+739 
5.CS Ollon I221228(94)64:57+738 
6.FC Montreux-Sports II22976(60)55:41+1434 
7.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II22868(42)51:45+630 
8.FC Saint-Légier I22778(105)62:57+528 
9.FC Roche I228311(75)38:50-1227 
10.FC Aigle II228212(71)44:57-1326 
11.AF Luc-Football II224216(34)27:66-3914 
12.FC Crissier IIA222119(52)21:77-567 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Porto Lausanne l221615(44)52:19+3349 
2.FC Bosna Yverdon I221543(70)63:37+2649 
3.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I221516(51)61:31+3046 
4.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I229310(39)34:35-130 
5.FC Valmont II2210011(71)31:37-630 
6.FC Granges Marnand I22859(36)39:39029 
7.FC Vallée de Joux I22849(68)42:38+428 
8.FC Thierrens II228311(48)38:54-1627 
9.FC Champagne Sports I228212(53)40:57-1726 
10.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II227312(53)50:49+124 
11.FC Vignoble I226511(53)47:54-723 
12.FC Etoile-Broye I224315(82)17:64-4715 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Bottens I221363(51)43:23+2045 
2.FC Epalinges I221435(52)59:35+2445 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex I221435(60)55:30+2545 
4.FC Iliria Payerne I221246(67)49:37+1240 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières I221165(61)60:33+2739 
6.FC Venoge I221057(57)53:41+1235 
7.AS Haute-Broye I229310(50)57:45+1230 
8.FC Savigny-Forel I229211(29)46:52-629 
9.FC Cheseaux I22778(57)38:49-1128 
10.FC Prilly Sports IIA226115(45)51:77-2619 
11.FC Echallens Région II224216(40)35:72-3714 
12.FC UPM-Cazard I221219(92)25:77-525 

3e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 1

1.FC Crans I3201(7)11:7+46 
2.FC Bottens I3201(10)8:5+36 
3.ACS Azzurri Riviera I3111(10)7:704 
4.FC Bosna Yverdon I3012(6)3:10-71 

3e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

1.FC Chêne Aubonne I3201(6)6:5+16 
2.FC Epalinges I3201(8)14:5+96 
3.FC Atlantic Vevey 3201(8)3:5-26 
4.FC Porto Lausanne l3003(8)2:10-80