• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.CS La Tour-de-Peilz10802(25)47:16+3124 
2.Sport Lausanne Benfica10712(5)38:18+2022 
3.FC Roche10622(14)34:10+2420 
4.Villeneuve-Sports10604(41)45:27+1818 
5.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II10514(5)23:28-516 
6.Pully Football II10514(7)34:27+716 
7.FC Saint-Légier 10415(10)35:35013 
8.FC Dardania Lausanne 10405(23)23:24-112 
9.CS Ollon 10316(5)25:30-510 
10.FC Leysin10216(17)28:39-117 
11.FC Crissier100010(6)7:85-780 
12.FC AigleRE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Chile Sport10800(9)38:13+2524 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins II10522(1)34:20+1417 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais10503(7)22:16+615 
4.FC Gingins10423(1)32:23+914 
5.FC Amical Saint-Prex 10342(3)25:21+413 
6.FC Gland III10405(4)23:30-712 
7.US Terre Sainte III10324(5)23:20+311 
8.VPC Sport (9187) II10315(1)30:35-510 
9.FC Forward-Morges10234(12)20:24-49 
10.Prangins Sport10009(11)5:50-450 
11.FC Italia Nyon RE 0000(0)0:000 
12.FC BussignyRE 10000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 24.11.2012
FC Granges Marnand
FC Vallée de Joux
8
0
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Bosna Yverdon
7
0
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
MJOR (9008)
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Grandson-Tuileries
0
0
N

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Cheseaux11920(6)76:19+5729 
2.Mvt du Centre (9086)11731(7)63:25+3824 
3.MJOR (9008)11712(6)48:27+2122 
4.FC Etoile-Broye11522(10)38:18+2017 
5.Mormont - Venoge (9101)11521(10)40:30+1017 
6.Valmont-Baulmes (9007)11515(16)46:35+1116 
7.FC Granges Marnand11515(16)32:36-416 
8.FC Bosna Yverdon11326(27)31:53-2211 
9.Mvt Menthue (9159) I11316(4)25:36-1110 
10.FC Vallée de Joux11217(1)21:56-357 
11.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne11107(3)20:47-273 
12.FC Grandson-Tuileries110010(5)13:71-580 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Prilly Sports II9710(9)41:10+3122 
2.US Terre Sainte II9620(2)44:10+3420 
3.ES FC Malley LS I9512(27)31:10+2116 
4.FC Ecublens II9503(11)32:19+1315 
5.MJOR (9016)III9224(9)28:24+48 
6.FC Savigny-Forel9215(1)15:29-147 
7.FC Le Mont9143(5)14:19-57 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II9035(1)7:46-393 
9.FC Epalinges9026(2)9:54-452 
10.FC Boveresses IRE 0000(0)0:000 
11.Racing Club LausanneRE 9000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Lutry9720(3)38:15+2323 
2.Association Yverdon-Sport9603(12)26:20+618 
3.AS Haute-Broye II9522(12)30:31-117 
4.FC Montreux-Sports9432(12)21:13+815 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins I9333(1)25:20+512 
6.ES FC Malley LS II9405(7)29:33-412 
7.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy9315(1)30:35-510 
8.FC La Sallaz II9225(5)28:35-78 
9.VPC Sport (9026) III9225(5)18:31-138 
10.FC Gimel-Bière9117(11)15:27-124 
11.FC BexRE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Me 12.06.2013
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
0
3
F

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Roche9611(3)41:19+2219 
2.US Terre Sainte II9602(2)39:16+2318 
3.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II9602(5)32:20+1218 
4.Pully Football II9521(6)36:16+2017 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II9314(1)15:35-2010 
6.FC Saint-Légier 9314(11)28:30-210 
7.FC Gingins9305(2)22:29-79 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais9107(15)13:32-193 
9.FC Amical Saint-Prex 9017(7)13:42-291 
10.Villeneuve-SportsRE 9000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.Mormont - Venoge (9101)9702(2)34:28+621 
2.FC Ecublens II9531(14)30:17+1318 
3.FC Etoile-Broye9521(15)29:11+1817 
4.VPC Sport (9199) II9522(17)20:15+517 
5.Sport Lausanne Benfica9414(17)21:19+213 
6.ES FC Malley LS I9323(15)25:28-311 
7.Valmont-Baulmes (9007)9306(3)20:33-139 
8.Mvt du Centre (9086)9216(5)27:36-97 
9.FC Granges Marnand9216(12)23:33-107 
10.MJOR (9008)9207(4)17:26-96 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Dardania Lausanne 7700(5)58:6+5221 
2.US Terre Sainte III7501(5)25:8+1715 
3.CS Ollon 7402(3)35:17+1812 
4.Foot Région Morges (9073)7403(5)17:19-212 
5.FC Leysin7304(7)21:35-149 
6.FC Le Mont7205(6)14:22-86 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II7106(4)10:36-263 
8.Prangins Sport7106(8)6:43-373 
9.FC EpalingesRE 0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland IIIRE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.Valmont-Baulmes (9117)9900(4)48:9+3927 
2.VPC Sport (9187) II9702(1)34:12+2221 
3.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne9512(13)29:23+616 
4.MJOR (9016)III9504(16)31:14+1715 
5.Mvt Menthue (9159) I9404(2)21:14+712 
6.FC Savigny-Forel9315(4)27:36-910 
7.FC Grandson-Tuileries9315(5)20:37-1710 
8.FC Crissier9315(6)21:33-1210 
9.FC Bosna Yverdon9117(12)11:40-294 
10.FC Vallée de Joux9016(3)18:42-241