• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Etoile-Broye III201343(63)91:42+4943 
2.FC Yvonand II201163(18)67:30+3739 
3.FC Donneloye IIA201145(23)50:30+2037 
4.FC Valmont I201127(30)58:37+2135 
5.FC Etoile Bonvillars I201046(22)55:43+1234 
6.FC Champagne Sports IIB201037(29)53:39+1433 
7.FC Ependes II20956(27)62:41+2132 
8.FC Veyron-Venoge II205510(26)38:56-1820 
9.FC Poliez-Pittet II205114(48)41:70-2916 
10.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II203611(16)25:74-4915 
11.FC Chavornay Sports I202018(43)22:100-786 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Baulmes II201802(25)86:18+6854 
2.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II201622(53)67:19+4850 
3.FC Veyron-Venoge I201532(47)82:19+6348 
4.FC Montcherand II201118(29)59:47+1234 
5.FC Azzurri Yverdon IA20848(40)52:48+428 
6.FC Donneloye IIB209110(42)34:72-3828 
7.FC Arnex207310(18)34:55-2124 
8.FC Venoge III204214(10)32:59-2714 
9.FC Rances II204214(22)24:49-2514 
10.FC Yvonand III204115(23)36:72-3613 
11.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA204115(27)34:82-4813 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Lutry III201712(34)86:23+6352 
2.FC Concordia II201523(41)71:24+4747 
3.FC Le Talent II201352(25)54:30+2444 
4.FC Bottens I201307(16)53:26+2739 
5.FC Cossonay II201018(21)59:32+2731 
6.FC Villars-Tiercelin20929(28)53:57-429 
7.FC Bercher II207112(28)30:46-1622 
8.FC Essertines IB205411(22)38:65-2719 
9.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I205114(27)28:63-3516 
10.FC Fey Sports l203116(18)42:95-5310 
11.FC Combremont l203016(61)30:83-539 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey I181502(33)58:15+4345 
2.Villeneuve-Sports I181422(56)73:31+4244 
3.FC Roche II181224(54)41:23+1838 
4.FC Saint-Légier III181134(36)50:33+1736 
5.Pully Football IIB18936(30)67:31+3630 
6.FC Les Diablerets l18629(23)33:45-1220 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres185112(48)34:63-2916 
8.FC Crissier III185112(55)39:59-2016 
9.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III182214(29)29:62-338 
10.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB181215(23)25:87-625 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Espagnol LS I181231(30)57:29+2839 
2.FC Gimel-Bière I181024(23)55:39+1632 
3.FC Italia Nyon II181015(48)45:34+1131 
4.FC Vila Mea 18933(82)52:33+1924*
5.FC Genolier-Begnins IV18655(12)40:38+223 
6.FC Crans II18367(27)33:37-415 
7.FC Boveresses 18429(54)32:42-1014 
8.FC Gingins III181510(28)15:47-328 
9.FC Pied du Jura III181312(23)22:52-306 
10.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV18000(31)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Echandens II181503(34)67:33+3445 
2.FC Azzurri 90 LS II181413(24)67:28+3943 
3.FC Gingins IIB181404(21)68:32+3642 
4.FC Etoile Lausanne I181215(48)52:39+1337 
5.FC Chêne Aubonne II18639(22)41:56-1521 
6.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IIIB18549(17)40:52-1219 
7.FC Tolochenaz IIA18468(7)38:50-1218 
8.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA18468(39)46:50-418 
9.FC Echichens III183312(14)32:55-2312 
10.FC Espanol Morges I180216(26)17:73-56-10*

5e ligue - Groupe 7

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Le Mont I181150(28)57:22+3538 
2.FC Ecublens II181042(37)65:24+4134 
3.FC Mont-Goulin IA18934(30)38:23+1530 
4.FC Prilly Sports III18745(18)44:32+1225 
5.AS Haute-Broye II18655(7)42:31+1123 
6.Villeneuve-Sports II18619(32)37:50-1319 
7.FC Romanel IA18519(32)34:63-2916 
8.FC Bussigny III18329(35)27:51-2411 
9.FC Slavia-Macédonia LS180114(15)21:69-481 
10.FC Cugy IB18000(41)0:000