• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex I201332(40)56:14+4242 
2.FC Lonay I201152(33)52:22+3038 
3.FC Forward-Morges II201116(69)40:32+834 
4.US Terre Sainte III201017(25)44:33+1131 
5.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I201017(50)33:28+528*
6.FC Pied du Jura II20828(24)36:34+226 
7.FC Dardania Lausanne II205310(32)40:50-1018 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II205211(38)23:37-1417 
9.FC Bussigny IB205013(33)28:74-4615 
10.Club Lusitano Gland l203015(35)23:51-289 
11.Prangins Sport20000(22)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III201631(30)86:21+6551 
2.FC Epalinges II201451(76)63:28+3547 
3.FC Echichens II201064(28)62:39+2336 
4.FC Etoy I201064(49)62:28+3436 
5.FC Tolochenaz I20776(39)45:40+528 
6.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA206311(65)35:61-2621 
7.FC Chile Sport II20479(43)40:59-1919 
8.FC Froideville-Sports Il205312(27)33:70-3718 
9.FC Lonay II205312(49)30:52-2218 
10.Racing Club Lausanne II20389(52)24:43-1917 
11.FC Gland II202513(43)29:68-3911 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Thierrens II201721(28)69:23+4653 
2.FC Cheseaux II201406(19)65:31+3442 
3.FC Assens II201154(48)41:25+1638 
4.FC Le Talent II201136(27)49:28+2136 
5.FC La Sallaz II201037(29)37:32+533 
6.FC Cossonay I20749(28)31:37-625 
7.FC Poliez-Pittet20749(33)30:40-1025 
8.FC Bercher I204511(33)26:43-1717 
9.FC Jorat-Mézières II204412(30)28:50-2216 
10.FC Villars-le-Terroir I203512(37)28:62-3414 
11.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II203314(39)29:62-3312 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny201631(49)99:17+8251 
2.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II201532(52)71:21+5048 
3.FC Champvent II201424(25)58:26+3244 
4.FC Montcherand I201226(48)55:32+2338 
5.FC Orbe II209110(54)44:48-428 
6.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I207310(48)48:48024 
7.FC Vallée de Joux II206410(26)43:59-1622 
8.FC Suchy-Sports I206410(39)24:44-2022 
9.FC Vaulion II205411(46)37:66-2919 
10.FC Venoge II204214(29)31:72-4114 
11.FC Croy I201217(24)16:93-775 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Iliria Payerne201422(49)51:21+3044 
2.FC Stade-Payerne II201404(42)64:23+4142 
3.FC Grandson-Tuileries II201044(41)43:29+1434 
4.FC Bavois III20828(29)38:38026 
5.FC Turc Lausanne I20819(48)53:51+225 
6.FC Champagne Sports IIA20639(51)29:47-1821 
7.FC Corcelles-Payerne I20558(27)26:36-1020 
8.FC Thierrens III205112(20)29:52-2316 
9.FC Desportiva Avenches I205211(50)36:50-1414*
10.FC Granges Marnand II203411(50)30:52-2213 
11.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB20000(16)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Atlantic Vevey 201550(47)75:21+5450 
2.ES FC Malley LS II201253(37)69:36+3341 
3.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I201235(43)40:26+1439 
4.Pully Football II201136(34)46:28+1836 
5.AF Luc-Football III201046(41)53:42+1134 
6.FC Bashkimi Vevey I201037(59)47:44+327*
7.FC Slavia LS I206311(51)53:68-1521 
8.Racing Club Lausanne IC205510(46)27:40-1320 
9.Sport Lausanne Benfica II205114(31)38:61-2316 
10.CS Chavannes Epenex I203314(48)33:79-4612 
11.FC Chile Sport IB202315(101)34:70-369 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Aigle II201631(58)60:27+3351 
2.CS Ollon I201532(44)61:15+4648 
3.FC Saint-Légier II201145(49)48:22+2637 
4.FC Ecublens II20947(42)36:33+331 
5.FC Bussigny IA208210(41)48:49-126 
6.FC Romanel I207310(57)35:33+224 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III20659(34)32:43-1123 
8.FC Vignoble II206410(37)35:47-1222 
9.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I206410(56)28:37-922 
10.FC Yvorne I204214(43)19:65-4614 
11.FC Savigny-Forel I203413(36)30:61-3113 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS II181521(40)71:14+5747 
2.FC Le Mont II181422(30)52:23+2944 
3.US Portugaise I181125(61)46:29+1735 
4.FC Renens III181016(72)51:39+1231 
5.FC Chile Sport I188010(54)40:42-224 
6.FC Stade-Payerne III18459(44)31:44-1317 
7.FC Porto Lausanne II185210(45)28:34-617 
8.C.F. Atlantica LS I186210(61)30:46-1617*
9.FC Etoile-Broye II185112(48)25:48-2316 
10.FC Boveresses I182115(48)18:73-557 
11.US Terre Sainte IIIBRE 0000(0)0:000