• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Finale - coupe juniors B

tour intermédiaire 1 - coupe juniors B

1er tour - coupe juniors B

Me 05.09.2012
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (CCJL B)
VPC Sport (9187) II (Jun.B 2/D)
7
0
Pully Football (CCJL B)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
18
1
FC Ecublens II (Jun.B 2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.B 2/D)
2
3
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.B 1/D)
VPC Sport (9199) II (Jun.B 1/D)
3
0
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C.2/D)
8
4
FC Roche (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.B P)
4
1
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Jun.B P)
Association Yverdon-Sport (Jun.B 2/D)
6
5
FC Gingins (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Forward-Morges (Jun.A 1/D)
4
0
FC Epalinges (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Chile Sport (Jun.B 1/D)
2
14
FC Bussigny (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Cheseaux (Jun.B 2/D)
0
9
MJOR (9008) (Jun.C 1/D)
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.B 2/D)
4
1
CS Ollon  (Jun.B 2/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.B 2/D)
5
3
FC Lutry (CCJL B)
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.B 2/D)
7
8
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Espagnol LS I (Jun.B P)
0
4
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne  (CCJL B)
0
5
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.B 1/D)
4
3
FC Etoy II (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Gland II (Jun.B 1/D)
8
7
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.B 2/D)
AS Haute-Broye II (Jun.A 2/D)
2
6
MJOR (9039) (CCJL B)
Valmont-Baulmes (9117) (Jun.C.2/D)
13
1
Mvt Menthue (9034 (Jun.A P)
FC Echallens Région III (Jun.B 2/D)
2
3
VPC Sport (9026) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Crissier (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy (Jun.A 2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.C 1/D)
2
5
FC Bex (Jun.B 2/D)
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.B 2/D)
6
1
Prangins Sport (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Italia Nyon  (Jun.B 2/D)
0
8
MJOR (9016)III (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.A 2/D)
9
8
Mvt Menthue (9159) I (Jun.B 1/D)
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.B 2/D)
2
4
FC Stade Nyonnais (Jun.B P)
US Terre Sainte I (CCJL B)
0
11
FC Prilly Sports I (CCJL B)
AF Luc-Football (Jun.B 2/D)
6
4
FC La Sallaz II (Jun.B 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9099) (CCJL B)
5
7
FC Aigle (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Leysin (Jun.B 2/D)
0
3
F
ES FC Malley LS II (Jun.B 1/D)
Mvt du Centre (9086) (Jun.B 2/D)
5
3
FC Le Mont (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne  (Jun.B 2/D)
2
3
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS I (Jun.C.2/D)
5
2