• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Finale - coupe des actifs

1/4 de finale - coupe des actifs

1/32 de finale - coupe des actifs

Ma 25.09.2012
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4e)
FC Forward-Morges I (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Italia Nyon I (4e)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
4
6
FC Granges Marnand IA (4e)
FC Bavois II (2e)
1
0
FC Montcherand I (4e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
0
8
FC Croy I (4e)
FC Venoge I (3e)
3
9
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3e)
FC Prilly Sports IA (4e)
1
4
FC Valmont II (5e)
FC Crissier I (2e)
5
4
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4e)
FC Bex I (3e)
4
3
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
Pully Football I (2e)
1
2
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (1e)
3
4
FC Veyron-Venoge I (3e)
FC Saint-Légier I (2e)
2
4
FC Thierrens II (3e)
FC Chavornay Sports I (2e)
1
6
FC Bercher I (4e)
FC Bottens I (3e)
1
3
FC Poliez-Pittet (4e)
FC Ecublens I (2e)
0
3
FC Azzurri Yverdon IB (5e)
FC Aigle I (2e)
3
5
FC Roche I (3e)
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB (5e)
5
4
FC Lutry II (3e)
AF Luc-Football I (3e)
0
9
FC Cheseaux I (2e)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
2
7
Villeneuve-Sports I (3e)
FC La Sallaz I (2e)
1
8
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e Int.)
Prangins Sport II (5e)
2
0
FC Etoile-Broye I (3e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
1
2
FC Turc Lausanne I (3e)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2e Int.)
1
7
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3e)
FC Epalinges I (4e)
3
5
FC Gland I (2e)
FC Assens I (3e)
8
6
Club Lusitano Gland (3e)
FC Orbe I (3e)
1
3
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3e)
FC Ependes I (4e)
4
3
FC Etoile Lausanne I (3e)
FC Pied du Jura I (2e)
1
4
Me 26.09.2012
FC Echichens  (2e Int.)
FC Saint-Sulpice I (3e)
2
1
FC Espagnol LS I (4e)
FC Atlantic Vevey  (3e)
3
4
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3e)
FC Crans I (3e)
0
2
Je 27.09.2012
Racing Club Lausanne II (4e)
FC Rances l (4e)
2
3
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3e)
FC Concordia I (2e)
2
1

1er tour préliminaire - coupe des actifs

Ma 28.08.2012
FC Vignoble I (3e)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3e)
2
5
FC Echichens  (2e Int.)
FC Lusitano LS (5e)
3
2
FC Boveresses I (3e)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3e)
4
6
FC Bosna Yverdon I (3e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
1
3
FC Lonay I (3e)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
1
3
FC Suchy-Sports I (4e)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4e)
1
3
FC Valmont II (5e)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (2e)
1
0
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (3e)
FC Orbe I (3e)
1
6
FC Venoge I (3e)
FC Porto Lausanne l (4e)
2
0
AS Haute-Broye I (3e)
FC Roche I (3e)
1
3
FC Vallée de Joux I (4e)
FC Italia Nyon I (4e)
6
7
CS Ollon I (4e)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (1e)
0
11
FC Veyron-Venoge I (3e)
FC Mont-Goulin IA (5e)
10
2
FC Corcelles-Payerne I (3e)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
0
3
FC Etoile-Broye I (3e)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2e)
3
1
FC Echandens II (4e)
FC Turc Lausanne I (3e)
2
3
CS Chavannes Epenex I (3e)
Pully Football I (2e)
0
4
Villeneuve-Sports I (3e)
FC Les Diablerets l (5e)
6
3
FC Froideville-Sports Il (5e)
FC Prilly Sports IA (4e)
0
10
FC Cugy IB (5e)
FC Lutry II (3e)
4
7
FC Arnex (5e)
FC Croy I (4e)
3
4
FC Vila Mea  (5e)
FC Etoile Lausanne I (3e)
0
3
F
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB (5e)
1
3
FC Essertines IB (5e)
FC Bercher I (4e)
0
3
FC Etoile Bonvillars I (5e)
FC Ependes I (4e)
2
4
ES FC Malley LS II (4e)
FC Ecublens I (2e)
5
6
FC Desportiva Avenches I (4e)
FC Granges Marnand IA (4e)
4
5
FC Etoy I (4e)
FC Gland I (2e)
1
5
FC Combremont l (5e)
FC Rances l (4e)
1
8
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I (4e)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2e Int.)
0
8
FC Baulmes II (5e)
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4e)
0
1
FC Gingins I (2e)
FC Forward-Morges I (2e Int.)
0
4
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II (5e)
FC Cheseaux I (2e)
1
6
FC Cossonay I (4e)
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
1
4
FC Azzurri Yverdon IB (5e)
FC Donneloye I (3e)
3
2
FC Montcherand I (4e)
FC Champagne Sports I (2e)
3
2
FC Vaulion II (5e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
1
7
FC Tolochenaz I (4e)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3e)
1
5
FC Le Talent II (5e)
FC Bottens I (3e)
1
4
FC Villars-le-Terroir I (4e)
FC Bavois II (2e)
1
5
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3e)
FC Assens I (3e)
0
7
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I (4e)
FC Aigle I (2e)
0
3
FC Yvonand II (4e)
FC Chavornay Sports I (2e)
0
11
FC Chile Sport II (5e)
FC Crissier I (2e)
1
2
FC Yvorne I (4e)
FC Bex I (3e)
0
12
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny (Sen.40+)
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3e)
3
5
FC Romanel I (4e)
FC Thierrens II (3e)
3
5
FC Bashkimi Vevey I (4e)
FC Saint-Légier I (2e)
2
5
FC Bussigny IA (4e)
FC Pied du Jura I (2e)
0
3
FC Renens II (4e)
AF Luc-Football I (3e)
2
4
FC Atlantic Vevey  (3e)
FC Jorat-Mézières I (2e)
3
1
FC Rapid-Montreux (3e)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
0
5
FC Le Mont II (4e)
FC Concordia I (2e)
5
6
Me 29.08.2012
FC Epalinges I (4e)
FC UPM-Cazard (5e)
4
1
FC Gimel-Bière I (4e)
FC Crans I (3e)
2
6
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (2e)
FC La Sallaz I (2e)
2
4
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3e)
FC Montreux-Sports II (4e)
3
2
Je 30.08.2012
FC Slavia LS I (4e)
FC Saint-Sulpice I (3e)
0
3