• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Gland II981045:16+2925 
2.FC Italia Nyon 980168:15+5324 
3.FC Gingins970240:11+2921 
4.US Terre Sainte III960321:19+218 
5.FC Gimel-Bière950432:24+815 
6.FC Stade Nyonnais 931521:32-1110 
7.FC Forward-Morges930631:45-149 
8.Prangins Sport921612:27-157 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins II911715:43-284 
10.Foot Région Morges (9104)900916:69-530 
11.VPC Sport (9199) IIRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Valmont-Baulmes (9007)880051:12+3924 
2.FC Bosna Yverdon861128:15+1319 
3.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 850324:31-715 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne841328:20+813 
5.FC Grandson-Tuileries831424:18+610 
6.FC Thierrens 822414:18-48 
7.FC Gland III814321:34-137 
8.FC Vallée de Joux812523:35-125 
9.FC Essertines801715:45-301 
10.FC Champagne Sports IIRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.CS Ollon 871040:5+3522 
2.Mvt du Centre (9086)862036:18+1820 
3.FC Saint-Légier 861157:13+4419 
4.FC Rapid-Montreux841340:39+113 
5.FC Savigny-Forel832323:22+111 
6.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II831430:24+610 
7.FC Epalinges82069:45-366 
8.VPC Sport (9187) II810711:47-363 
9.MJOR (9008)80088:41-330 
10.Villeneuve-SportsRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III990067:8+5927 
2.FC Boveresses I970238:19+1921 
3.Mormont-Venoge (9193)970231:17+1421 
4.Association Yverdon-Sport961253:22+3119 
5.FC Ecublens II940530:25+512 
6.FC Porto Lausanne 931525:24+110 
7.ES FC Malley LS I930625:48-239 
8.Sport Lausanne Benfica921614:48-347 
9.Pully Football II911710:44-344 
10.Racing Club Lausanne910816:54-383 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.FC Gland I871037:7+3022 
2.FC Espagnol LS II870135:9+2621 
3.FC Chile Sport860231:11+2018 
4.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud 9004 III831425:18+710 
5.MJOR (9016)III831421:19+210 
6.FC Prilly Sports II831423:28-510 
7.FC Slavia LS822420:24-48 
8.FC Crissier II82067:36-296 
9.FC Le Mont80085:52-470 
10.CS Chavannes EpenexRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Foot Lavaux (9032)111010(4)67:16+5131 
2.FC Rapid-Montreux11821(22)34:22+1226 
3.VPC Sport (9026) III11812(8)49:26+2325 
4.FC Lutry11803(9)53:18+3524 
5.FC Italia Nyon 11803(9)39:29+1024 
6.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy11506(11)38:42-415 
7.FC Ecublens II11416(6)32:36-413 
8.FC Gingins11407(2)28:35-712 
9.US Terre Sainte III11308(3)20:45-259 
10.FC Gimel-Bière11308(5)24:47-239 
11.FC Saint-Légier 11119(6)18:52-344 
12.FC Savigny-Forel111010(1)14:48-343 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.AS Haute-Broye II111100(7)70:9+6133 
2.Association Yverdon-Sport11902(8)42:19+2327 
3.FC Espagnol LS II11902(21)65:24+4127 
4.FC Donneloye 11704(4)63:19+4421 
5.Mvt du Centre (9086)11605(7)35:35018 
6.FC Chile Sport11515(17)45:42+316 
7.FC Champagne Sports11434(12)35:33+215 
8.Mormont-Venoge (9193)11416(22)36:31+513 
9.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne11308(4)14:63-499 
10.FC Bosna Yverdon11218(16)21:56-357 
11.FC Boveresses I11119(14)26:59-334 
12.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 11119(14)20:82-624 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Chêne Aubonne11911(2)51:15+3628 
2.FC Crissier11911(3)55:16+3928 
3.US Terre Sainte I11902(4)61:20+4127 
4.FC Porto Lausanne 11803(10)37:23+1424 
5.FC Slavia LS11713(3)46:29+1722 
6.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II11416(9)25:36-1113 
7.FC Stade Nyonnais 11407(6)29:41-1212 
8.FC Gland III11317(1)24:32-810 
9.Pully Football II11317(14)20:56-3610 
10.Prangins Sport11308(3)20:45-259 
11.FC Genolier-Begnins II11218(2)30:49-197 
12.FC Forward-Morges11119(7)21:57-364 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Prilly Sports II10901(10)52:12+4027 
2.Foot Région Morges (9036)10820(6)53:9+4426 
3.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud 9004 III10613(3)58:20+3819 
4.FC Granges Marnand10514(6)27:24+316 
5.Racing Club Lausanne10505(6)30:46-1615 
6.FC Thierrens 10415(8)19:27-813 
7.FC Grandson-Tuileries10415(11)22:30-813 
8.FC Vallée de Joux10415(23)35:44-913 
9.ES FC Malley LS I10316(11)32:40-810 
10.VPC Sport (9187) II10208(8)18:39-216 
11.FC Epalinges10109(5)22:77-553 
12.MJOR (9016)IIIRE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.FC Montreux-Sports 9900(6)60:12+4827 
2.FC Etoy II9711(5)32:8+2422 
3.FC Cheseaux9702(6)39:18+2121 
4.FC Bussigny9603(11)39:18+2118 
5.FC Crissier II9324(23)21:26-511 
6.Sport Lausanne Benfica9315(3)20:21-110 
7.FC Le Mont9315(21)16:32-1610 
8.MJOR (9008)9234(5)18:38-209 
9.FC Essertines9108(2)11:56-453 
10.Foot Région Morges (9104)RE 9009(0)0:27-270