• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e tour - coupe juniors C

Me 28.09.2011
FC Espagnol LS II (Jun.C.2/D)
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
FC Italia Nyon  (Jun.C.2/D)
US Terre Sainte (Jun.C P)
1
8
Pully Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
Association Yverdon-Sport l (Jun.C 1/D)
3
7
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035) III (Jun.C.2/D)
7
2
FC Etoy (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.C.2/D)
3
8
FC Aigle II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
2
8
FC Grandson-Tuileries II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne  (Jun.C.2/D)
0
13
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
2
10
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
9
0
FC Gland (CCJL C)
Lausanne Foot Académie M13 (Jun.C 1/D)
5
4
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
7
5
Team Riviera (9072) (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Renens I (CCJL C)
1
0
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C.2/D)
AF Luc-Football  (CCJL C)
0
2
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (CCJL C)
0
18
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
2
3
FC Etoile Bonvillars  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Concordia (CCJL C)
1
8
Ma 04.10.2011
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
VPC Sport (9187) III (Jun.C.2/D)
1
4
Me 05.10.2011
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
5
2
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I (Jun.D/9)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
2
5

1er tour préliminaire - coupe juniors C

Me 31.08.2011
FC Crans II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/D)
0
4
Ma 06.09.2011
Racing Club Lausanne II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
3
8
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.C.2/D)
1
8
Me 07.09.2011
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
F
Team Riviera (9072) (Jun.C 1/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
7
1
FC Renens I (CCJL C)
ES FC Malley LS I (Jun.C P)
6
3
Foot Région Morges (9099) (CCJL C)
FC Concordia (CCJL C)
1
2
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
5
3
FC Roche (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
2
4
Pully Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC La Sallaz II (Jun.C.2/D)
5
3
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (CCJL C)
FC Chile Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
12
0
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
6
5
FC Etoy (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/D)
5
4
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gland (CCJL C)
0
7
FC Boveresses II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C.2/D)
2
11
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C 1/D)
6
1
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
Team Vaud M15 féminin (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
F
MJOR (9077)I (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I (Jun.D/9)
6
8
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Saint-Légier 9097 (CCJL C)
5
1
Foot Région Morges 9104 (CCJL C)
AF Luc-Football  (CCJL C)
0
9
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
1
0
FC Grandson-Tuileries II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
8
5
FC Gingins 15404 (CCJL C)
FC Italia Nyon  (Jun.C.2/D)
2
5
FC Etoile-Broye  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 1/D)
3
8
FC Epalinges II (Jun.C.2/D)
Lausanne Foot Académie M13 (Jun.C 1/D)
0
21
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ecublens (Jun.C.2/D)
11
6
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
1
7
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C.2/D)
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.C.2/D)
4
5
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
FC Bercher (Jun.C.2/D)
5
1
Association Yverdon-Sport l (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Yvonand (Jun.C.2/D)
13
0
VPC Sport (9187) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
4
0
US Terre Sainte (Jun.C P)
Prangins Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
12
1
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
FC Espagnol LS II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
4
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
CS Ollon (Jun.C.2/D)
11
4
FC Aigle II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Leysin (Jun.B 2/D)
8
5
MJOR (9020)II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Etoile Bonvillars  (Jun.C.2/D)
6
7
Me 14.09.2011
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (CCJL C)
5
2
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 1/D)
4
2