• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

tour intermédiaire 1 - coupe juniors B

1er tour préliminaire - coupe juniors B

Ma 30.08.2011
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.B 2/D)
CS Ollon  (Jun.B 2/D)
3
0
FC Saint-Légier  (Jun.B 1/D)
Team Riviera-Chablais (9072) (Jun.B 1/D)
4
5
Me 31.08.2011
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.B 1/D)
MJOR (9016)III (Jun.B 2/D)
14
1
FC Italia Nyon  (Jun.A 2/D)
US Terre Sainte I (CCJL B)
2
3
FC Porto Lausanne  (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Slavia LS (Jun.B 2/D)
2
3
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Chile Sport (Jun.B 1/D)
10
1
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.B 2/D)
3
5
FC Crissier (Jun.B P)
FC Boveresses I (Jun.C.2/D)
2
1
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy (Jun.A 2/D)
1
5
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Epalinges (Jun.B 1/D)
10
0
Foot Région Morges (9104) (Jun.B P)
AS Haute-Broye II (Jun.A 2/D)
0
13
MJOR (9077) (Jun.B P)
Association Yverdon-Sport (Jun.B 2/D)
3
0
Prangins Sport  (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Gingins (Jun.B 1/D)
9
1
FC Ecublens II (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS I (Jun.C.2/D)
0
7
FC Pied du Jura  (CCJL B)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.B 1/D)
5
0
FC Cheseaux (Jun.B 2/D)
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.B P)
3
0
F
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.A 2/D)
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.B 2/D)
5
4
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues  (Jun.A 2/D)
4
5
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.B 2/D)
VPC Sport (9187) II (Jun.B 2/D)
4
2
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.B 2/D)
Pully Football  (CCJL B)
1
7
Mormont-Venoge (9193) (Jun.B 1/D)
Mvt du Centre (9086) (Jun.B 2/D)
2
0
FC Lutry (CCJL B)
ES FC Malley LS II (Jun.B 1/D)
4
1
FC Thierrens  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.B 2/D)
1
2
FC Etoy II (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.B 2/D)
2
3
FC Stade-Payerne  (CCJL B)
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.B 2/D)
6
1
FC Essertines (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Jun.B P)
1
8
VPC Sport (9026) III (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud I (9047) (Jun.B 1/D)
3
4
MJOR (9008) (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Donneloye  (Jun.B 2/D)
2
4
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud 9004 III (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.B 2/D)
3
0
FC Aigle (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Bex (Jun.B 2/D)
4
1
Foot Région Morges (9064)II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gland II (Jun.B 1/D)
5
0
FC Forward-Morges (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Renens (Jun.B 1/D)
0
9
FC La Sallaz  (CCJL B)
FC Espagnol LS I (Jun.B P)
5
2
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.B P)
FC Rapid-Montreux (Jun.A 1/D)
14
2
Je 01.09.2011
FC Le Mont (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Prilly Sports I (CCJL B)
0
10