• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/7 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 28.08.2010
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Crissier II
13
6
N° match 116642
FC Bussigny III
FC La Côte-Sports IV
10
1
N° match 116643
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Concordia II
10
5
N° match 116640
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gimel-Bière II
2
8
N° match 116648
FC Concordia II
FC Genolier-Begnins V
5
8
N° match 116645
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Etoy
5
3
N° match 116649
FC Crissier II
FC Bussigny III
7
10
N° match 116647
Je 09.09.2010
FC Etoy
FC Chêne Aubonne II
7
1
F
N° match 116641
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Etoy
FC Concordia II
3
2
N° match 116650
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
9
5
N° match 116651
FC Genolier-Begnins V
FC La Côte-Sports IV
9
2
N° match 116654
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière II
2
8
N° match 116659
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Bussigny III
7
2
N° match 116658
FC Crissier II
FC Genolier-Begnins V
6
3
N° match 116656
FC Concordia II
FC La Côte-Sports IV
8
6
N° match 116655
Je 23.09.2010
FC Bussigny III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
19
2
F
N° match 116652
Sa 25.09.2010
FC La Côte-Sports IV
FC Crissier II
1
10
N° match 116664
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Concordia II
6
1
N° match 116660
FC Bussigny III
FC Etoy
4
1
N° match 116661
FC Genolier-Begnins V
FC Chêne Aubonne II
7
1
N° match 116663
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Concordia II
FC Crissier II
7
7
N° match 116665
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Genolier-Begnins V
7
3
N° match 116667
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bussigny III
8
6
N° match 116669
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC La Côte-Sports IV
5
5
N° match 116666
Sa 09.10.2010
FC La Côte-Sports IV
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
10
N° match 116673
FC Bussigny III
FC Concordia II
5
4
N° match 116670
FC Genolier-Begnins V
FC Etoy
5
2
N° match 116672
FC Crissier II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
17
2
N° match 116674
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Etoy
FC La Côte-Sports IV
4
3
N° match 116677
FC Concordia II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
5
N° match 116675
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Crissier II
8
3
N° match 116676
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins V
7
3
N° match 116678
Sa 30.10.2010
FC La Côte-Sports IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
0
9
N° match 116682
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
3
F
N° match 116684
FC Genolier-Begnins V
FC Bussigny III
3
0
F
N° match 116681
FC Crissier II
FC Etoy
9
3
N° match 116683

Association cantonale vaudoise de football