• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex I18134173:21+5243 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins II18114242:19+2337 
3.FC Lonay I18102654:31+2332 
4.FC La Côte-Sports 1875644:39+526 
5.FC Forward-Morges II1874732:31+125 
6.Prangins Sport18711042:53-1122 
7.FC Pied du Jura II18521141:59-1817 
8.FC Italia Nyon II1845940:62-2217 
9.US Terre Sainte III18521136:65-2917 
10.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I18431030:54-2415 
11.FC Stade Nyonnais IIIRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Gingins I20173089:23+6654 
2.FC Chêne Aubonne I20164069:21+4852 
3.FC Cossonay I20112756:34+2235 
4.FC Echichens II20102840:42-232 
5.FC Tolochenaz I2083938:55-1727 
6.Racing Club Lausanne II2075833:41-826 
7.FC Echandens II20711241:68-2722 
8.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA20541141:51-1019 
9.FC Etoy I20521330:57-2717 
10.US Terre Sainte IIIB20511433:57-2416 
11.FC Veyron-Venoge I20431331:52-2115 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Bottens I20181175:18+5755 
2.FC La Sallaz II20134347:25+2243 
3.FC Poliez-Pittet20114548:35+1337 
4.FC Le Talent II2086651:46+530 
5.FC Assens II2076747:44+327 
6.FC Villars-le-Terroir I2075837:44-726 
7.FC Froideville-Sports Il20731042:56-1424 
8.FC Bercher I2047938:50-1219 
9.FC Cugy IB20541147:63-1619 
10.FC Cheseaux II20451127:43-1617 
11.FC Venoge II20311638:73-3510 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Valmont II20161382:26+5649 
2.FC Grandson-Tuileries II20134352:26+2643 
3.FC Rances l20132569:39+3041 
4.FC Champvent II20132552:23+2941 
5.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II20120850:44+636 
6.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I20821044:44026 
7.FC Suchy-Sports I2074939:51-1225 
8.FC Arnex20641042:52-1022 
9.FC Vallée de Joux II20521342:55-1317 
10.FC Vaulion II20241437:72-3510 
11.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II20211727:104-777 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Etoile-Broye I20170362:19+4351 
2.AS Haute-Broye I20121773:28+4537 
3.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I20114554:37+1737 
4.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB20121744:32+1237 
5.FC Bosna Yverdon II20120856:37+1936 
6.FC Corcelles-Payerne I20103729:25+433 
7.FC Stade-Payerne II20102859:57+232 
8.FC Granges Marnand II20701338:67-2921 
9.FC Jorat-Mézières II20531234:71-3718 
10.FC Thierrens III20311627:57-3010 
11.FC Donneloye IIA20311637:83-4610 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Renens III18133254:16+3842 
2.US Portugaise I18133255:23+3242 
3.FC Chile Sport IB18113451:26+2536 
4.FC Turc Lausanne I18111663:32+3134 
5.FC UPM-Cazard1876546:38+827 
6.FC Epalinges II1865734:32+223 
7.Sport Lausanne Benfica II18511235:76-4116 
8.FC Slavia LS Kurde II18411334:70-3613 
9.FC Romanel I18331236:52-1612 
10.FC La Côte-Sports II18401421:64-4312 
11.FC Concordia IIRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Vignoble I20172182:15+6753 
2.FC Lutry II20152359:26+3347 
3.FC Saint-Légier II20141576:28+4843 
4.FC Ecublens II2095644:39+532 
5.FC Espagnol Montreux 20101961:50+1131 
6.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I2092944:46-229 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III2092933:38-529 
8.ES FC Malley LS II20541136:63-2719 
9.FC Yvorne II20251327:61-3411 
10.Racing Club Lausanne IC20251325:80-5511 
11.FC Mont-Goulin IA20231528:69-419 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.AF Luc-Football II20145159:19+4047 
2.FC Lusitano LS20144246:20+2646 
3.FC Le Mont II20124447:28+1940 
4.CS Chavannes Epenex I20113651:40+1136 
5.FC Bussigny IB20641037:45-822 
6.FC Yvorne II20631134:39-521 
7.FC Chile Sport I20631140:50-1021 
8.FC Porto Lausanne II20631131:46-1521 
9.FC Vignoble II20551027:39-1220 
10.FC Etoile-Broye II20611326:59-3319 
11.Racing Club Lausanne III20531229:42-1318