• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e tour - coupe juniors C

Me 29.09.2010
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
Pully Football I (CCJL C)
1
10
FC Gland (CCJL C)
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C.2/D)
6
4
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I (Jun.D/9)
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/D)
0
4
MJOR (9016) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Essertines (Jun.B 2/D)
5
2
FC Saint-Légier 9097 (CCJL C)
FC Aigle II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
3
Foot Région Morges (9099) (CCJL B)
FC Crans (Jun.C.2/D)
2
9
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
11
1
FC La Côte-Sports I (Jun.C 1/D)
Lausanne Foot Académie M13 (Jun.C 1/D)
4
1
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
15
1
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Chile Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
FC Etoile-Broye  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
6
7
FC Grandson-Tuileries II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.C.2/D)
4
2
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
MJOR (9008) (Jun.C 1/D)
2
3
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Espagnol LS II (Jun.C.2/D)
2
3
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (CCJL C)
6
5
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C 1/D)
2
5
ES FC Malley LS C II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne  (Jun.C.2/D)
4
2
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Donneloye  (Jun.C 1/D)
1
3
Foot Région Morges (9064) (CCJL B)
FC Renens (Jun.C.2/D)
3
5
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
1
2
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
4
0

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Me 25.08.2010
FC Chile Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C.2/D)
5
2
Ma 07.09.2010
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
3
4
Me 08.09.2010
Mvt du Centre 9013 (Jun.C.2/D)
MJOR (9016) III (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
F
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
12
0
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Donneloye  (Jun.C 1/D)
0
17
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.C.2/D)
Pully Football I (CCJL C)
1
9
Villeneuve-Sports I (Jun.C.2/D)
Lausanne Foot Académie M13 (Jun.C 1/D)
0
8
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues  (Jun.C.2/D)
7
0
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
8
7
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Saint-Légier 9097 (CCJL C)
3
4
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Italia Nyon III (5e)
9
0
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9064) (CCJL B)
1
5
AF Luc-Football  (CCJL C)
FC Espagnol LS II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
4
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
4
3
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Epalinges II (Jun.C.2/D)
8
2
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Boveresses II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
F
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C 1/D)
MJOR (9020) III (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
F
MJOR (9007) V (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
18
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
Association Yverdon-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
9
2
Foot Région Morges 9104 (CCJL C)
Foot Région Morges (9099) (CCJL B)
1
9
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
9
2
FC Romanel (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
1
14
Prangins Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (CCJL C)
1
13
MJOR (9077) IV (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I (Jun.D/9)
4
8
FC Stade-Payerne  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Valmont II (Jun.C.2/D)
8
0
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
8
Racing Club Lausanne II (Jun.C.2/D)
ES FC Malley LS C II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
10
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Etoile-Broye  (Jun.C.2/D)
4
6
FC Essertines (Jun.B 2/D)
Team Vaud M15 féminin (Jun.C.2/D)
8
0
FC Etoy (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/D)
0
10
FC Ecublens (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
3
5
FC Gingins 15404 (CCJL C)
FC Crans (Jun.C.2/D)
0
13
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
2
4
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne (Jun.C.2/D)
13
0
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC La Côte-Sports I (Jun.C 1/D)
4
6
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Les Diablerets  (Jun.C.2/D)
24
0
MJOR (9008) (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Champagne Sports II (Jun.C.2/D)
17
1
FC Aigle II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Roche (Jun.C.2/D)
7
1
CS Ollon  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
1
20
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
1
9
Je 16.09.2010
FC Gland (CCJL C)
US Terre Sainte  (Jun.C P)
5
1