• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon I22202093:18+7562 
2.FC Crans I22181373:23+5055 
3.FC La Côte-Sports 22152548:31+1747 
4.FC Genolier-Begnins II22143556:24+3245 
5.FC Lonay I22911251:57-628 
6.FC Stade Nyonnais III22901340:48-827 
7.FC Forward-Morges II22741146:49-325 
8.FC Pied du Jura II22741132:55-2325 
9.Prangins Sport l22711433:58-2522 
10.US Terre Sainte III22541329:54-2519 
11.FC Tolochenaz I22541334:64-3019 
12.FC Gingins IIB22221826:80-548 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Ecublens I22172361:17+4453 
2.FC Gingins I22155265:30+3550 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne I22133667:42+2542 
4.FC Cossonay I22106653:35+1836 
5.FC Renens III221011135:33+231 
6.FC Etoy I22841041:43-228 
7.FC Dardania Lausanne II22841042:51-928 
8.FC Porto Lausanne II22841031:50-1928 
9.FC Echichens II22661035:49-1424 
10.FC Le Mont II22551228:41-1320 
11.Racing Club Lausanne IB22451321:50-2917 
12.FC La Côte-Sports II22351429:67-3814 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Champagne Sports I22134568:37+3143 
2.FC Poliez-Pittet I22133658:42+1642 
3.AS Haute-Broye I22115663:35+2838 
4.FC Bercher I22114749:30+1937 
5.FC Cheseaux II221111042:43-134 
6.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II22103949:46+333 
7.FC Bottens I2294949:46+331 
8.FC Le Talent IB22841054:57-328 
9.FC Champvent II22841045:59-1428 
10.FC Cugy IB22741138:66-2825 
11.FC La Sallaz II22651131:42-1123 
12.FC Essertines I22331621:64-4312 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Croy I22172378:22+5653 
2.FC Montcherand I22172376:26+5053 
3.FC Grandson-Tuileries II22153455:31+2448 
4.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II22150749:33+1645 
5.FC Suchy-Sports I22103943:40+333 
6.FC Veyron-Venoge I22931060:58+230 
7.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I2286837:40-330 
8.FC Arnex l22731234:40-624 
9.FC Etoile Bonvillars I22631340:88-4821 
10.FC Vallée de Joux II22441422:45-2316 
11.FC Vaulion II22331637:65-2812 
12.FC Chavornay Sports IRE 22421619:62-4314 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Prilly Sports IIA22145371:31+4047 
2.FC Lusitano LS I22151680:34+4646 
3.US Portugaise I22144464:28+3646 
4.AF Luc-Football II22141763:34+2943 
5.FC Chile Sport IB22133665:41+2442 
6.FC UPM-Cazard I22124650:32+1840 
7.FC Turc Lausanne I22112962:55+735 
8.FC Yvorne IB22651153:47+623 
9.FC Romanel I22631341:53-1221 
10.CS Chavannes Epenex I22621447:69-2220 
11.FC Mont-Goulin IA22251542:99-5711 
12.FC Etoile Lausanne I22112018:133-1154 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Desportiva Avenches I22166094:26+6854 
2.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I22164284:33+5152 
3.FC Rances l22153485:35+5048 
4.FC Froideville-Sports Il22123751:40+1139 
5.FC Bosna Yverdon II22123759:51+839 
6.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB22112960:30+3035 
7.FC Corcelles-Payerne I2276931:35-427 
8.FC Thierrens III22811335:71-3625 
9.FC Donneloye IIA22541331:67-3619 
10.FC Jorat-Mézières II22531437:58-2118 
11.FC Desportivo de Payerne I22421628:50-2214 
12.FC Etoile-Broye I22211918:117-997 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.CS Ollon I22161566:26+4049 
2.FC Etoile-Broye II22134579:39+4043 
3.FC Lutry II22134557:25+3243 
4.FC Yvorne II22132742:33+941 
5.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I22114751:40+1137 
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III22113846:36+1036 
7.FC Saint-Légier II2294944:40+431 
8.FC Espagnol Montreux 2285956:57-129 
9.FC Ecublens II22821237:48-1126 
10.FC Bussigny II22721342:68-2623 
11.FC Vignoble II22331629:75-4612 
12.FC Roche II22221821:83-628