• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Ma 08.09.2009
ES FC Malley LS I (Jun.C P)
FC Chile Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
2
1
Me 09.09.2009
FC Boveresses II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
4
8
Foot Région Morges 9036 (Jun.A 2/D)
FC Renens (Jun.C.2/D)
2
8
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 1/D)
Villeneuve-Sports I (Jun.C.2/D)
7
2
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
CS Ollon  (Jun.C.2/D)
6
1
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/D)
Foot Région Morges 9104 (CCJL C)
0
6
Pully Football I (CCJL C)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
5
0
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
2
4
Racing Club Lausanne II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.C 1/D)
0
14
Lausanne Foot Académie M13 (Jun.C 1/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
15
0
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
7
9
FC Etoy (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gland (CCJL C)
0
11
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Ecublens II (Jun.C.2/D)
10
0
MJOR (9020) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Donneloye  (Jun.C 1/D)
0
4
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Crans (Jun.C.2/D)
1
4
MJOR (9016) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Champagne Sports II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
11
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
3
13
FC Aigle II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
3
1
FC Romanel (Jun.C.2/D)
MJOR (9008) (Jun.C 1/D)
0
17
FC Valmont II (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
4
1
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I (Jun.D/9)
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I (Jun.C 1/D)
3
2
FC Grandson-Tuileries III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
5
4
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C 1/D)
5
3
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
9
1
FC Vaulion  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
5
7
Association Yverdon-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
MJOR (9077) IV (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C.2/D)
US Terre Sainte (Jun.C P)
1
5
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9099) (CCJL B)
1
14
FC Gingins 15404 (CCJL C)
Prangins Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
1
0
FC Stade-Payerne  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C 1/D)
18
0
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Concordia (CCJL C)
15
0
Mvt du Centre 9041 (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL C)
2
3
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Etoile-Broye  (Jun.C.2/D)
2
3
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 1/D)
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.C.2/D)
0
7
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C.2/D)
La Côte Sports (9014) (Jun.C.2/D)
3
4
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Saint-Légier 9097 (CCJL C)
4
0
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
2
3
Me 16.09.2009
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) (CCJL C)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV (Jun.C.2/D)
11
0
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047) (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0