• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Gland11101063:8+5531 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins I11100186:10+7630 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais1190299:21+7827 
4.Foot Région Morges (9128)1151533:36-316 
5.La Côte Sports (9014)II1151524:28-416 
6.FC Gimel-Bière1150644:32+1215 
7.US Terre Sainte III1150630:51-2115 
8.FC Chêne Aubonne (9005)1142525:26-114 
9.Foot Région Morges (9104)1140735:64-2912 
10.VPC Sport (9026) III1132626:61-3511 
11.FC Gingins1121819:73-547 
12.Prangins Sport11001116:90-740 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Prilly Sports II990061:2+5927 
2.Foot Région Morges (9099)971140:8+3222 
3.Mvt du Centre 9124970233:13+2021 
4.FC Cheseaux951328:18+1016 
5.FC Bussigny950422:19+315 
6.FC Romanel931518:24-610 
7.VPC Sport (9199) II913516:37-216 
8.FC Concordia II912620:32-125 
9.FC Bercher911714:53-394 
10.FC Savigny-Forel911710:56-464 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Prilly Sports I980139:16+2324 
2.FC Bex III971158:24+3422 
3.Foot Lavaux (9032)962132:16+1620 
4.FC La Sallaz II951345:27+1816 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières943237:26+1115 
6.Racing Club Lausanne941418:26-813 
7.CS Ollon 931519:32-1310 
8.FC Yvorne920716:31-156 
9.FC Gland II911715:54-394 
10.FC Saint-Légier II900917:44-270 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Ve 14.11.2008
MJOR (9007) V
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
3
0
F
FC Grandson-Tuileries
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Vallée de Joux981037:13+2425 
2.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 980145:10+3524 
3.FC Grandson-Tuileries 951317:16+116 
4.FC Corcelles-Payerne950429:27+215 
5.FC Granges Marnand942327:22+514 
6.MJOR (9007) V940514:28-1412 
7.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 931513:24-1110 
8.FC Vaulion 930630:38-89 
9.Sport Lausanne Benfica91179:24-154 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne90278:27-192 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Prilly Sports II11110046:11+3533 
2.FC Gland1171334:28+622 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais1163241:21+2021 
4.FC Renens1161437:21+1619 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins I1152427:21+617 
6.FC Forward-Morges1144333:25+816 
7.FC Le Mont1134421:26-513 
8.Mvt du Centre 91241132624:36-1211 
9.FC Vallée de Joux1130818:35-179 
10.FC Gimel-Bière1123619:42-239 
11.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1122723:39-168 
12.FC La Sallaz II1122722:40-188 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Ecublens II1181237:15+2225 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II1180350:13+3724 
3.FC Montreux-Sports1180345:12+3324 
4.Foot Lavaux (9032)1161435:23+1219 
5.Team Riviera-Chablais (9202)1161433:24+919 
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz1152430:28+217 
7.FC Prilly Sports I1151534:24+1016 
8.Foot Région Morges (9099)1151526:28-216 
9.FC Bex III1151529:36-716 
10.FC Cheseaux1140730:52-2212 
11.FC Dardania Lausanne 1111915:66-514 
12.FC Romanel11011014:57-431 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.La Côte Sports (9014)971136:17+1922 
2.Foot Région Morges (9128)962149:4+4520 
3.FC Crans962139:13+2620 
4.FC Chêne Aubonne (9005)951331:23+816 
5.FC Gland II950417:24-715 
6.FC Bussigny942318:19-114 
7.VPC Sport (9026) III931520:40-2010 
8.US Terre Sainte III921618:30-127 
9.FC Le Mont II912611:27-165 
10.Foot Région Morges (9104)900914:56-420 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.MJOR (9170)II990051:12+3927 
2.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud 9004 III980167:19+4824 
3.FC Yvonand951322:28-616 
4.FC Champagne Sports941439:29+1013 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières941419:28-913 
6.FC Grandson-Tuileries 932423:35-1211 
7.Racing Club Lausanne930616:44-289 
8.FC Corcelles-Payerne922521:28-78 
9.FC Granges Marnand920721:31-106 
10.FC Concordia II911713:38-254 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.CS Ollon 971126:10+1622 
2.FC Crissier II970231:15+1621 
3.FC Epalinges953129:21+818 
4.FC Saint-Légier 952241:29+1217 
5.Sport Lausanne Benfica941420:14+613 
6.FC Yvorne941419:22-313 
7.FC Gland III932422:25-311 
8.MJOR (9007) V932420:24-411 
9.FC Savigny-Forel91089:30-213 
10.FC Les Diablerets RE 90090:27-270 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.VPC Sport (9187) II980140:11+2924 
2.FC Gingins980138:12+2624 
3.Mormont-Venoge (9193)962137:11+2620 
4.VPC Sport (9199) II961227:11+1619 
5.FC Saint-Légier II950424:19+515 
6.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 940522:18+412 
7.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne931519:24-510 
8.FC Vaulion 920716:51-356 
9.FC Bercher910811:50-393 
10.Prangins SportRE 90090:27-270