• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Forward-Morges II18160265:18+4748 
2.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA18123348:28+2039 
3.Club Lusitano Gland l1892732:31+129 
4.FC Cossonay II1882845:44+126 
5.FC Rolle II1873831:43-1224 
6.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA1872938:34+423 
7.FC Etoy II1872939:42-323 
8.FC Italia Nyon II18621039:43-420 
9.FC Allaman Sports 1838743:50-717 
10.US Terre Sainte IIIB18221416:63-478 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Bussigny IB16123142:15+2739 
2.FC Thierrens III16130339:16+2339 
3.FC Granges Marnand II16103334:25+933 
4.FC Tolochenaz IIA1672736:38-223 
5.FC Rances II1662834:31+320 
6.FC Valmont I1654733:32+119 
7.FC Chavornay Sports II16411112:35-2313 
8.FC Combremont l16331038:51-1312 
9.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II16221220:45-258 
10.FC Concordia IIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Froideville-Sports Il18134183:18+6543 
2.FC Poliez-Pittet II18123363:27+3639 
3.FC Le Talent II18121545:37+837 
4.FC Venoge II18112568:33+3535 
5.FC Savigny-Forel I18102658:40+1832 
6.FC Bottens I1883741:48-727 
7.FC Villars-Tiercelin1872950:47+323 
8.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I18341129:44-1513 
9.FC Bercher II18311419:55-3610 
10.FC Fey Sports l18001815:122-1070 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Suchy-Sports I18170176:17+5951 
2.FC Vaulion II18125168:26+4241 
3.FC Montcherand II1885548:31+1729 
4.FC Champagne Sports IIA1892738:47-929 
5.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA1882837:42-526 
6.FC Veyron-Venoge II1864840:37+322 
7.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB18711041:40+122 
8.FC Croy II1854930:52-2219 
9.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III18251129:68-3911 
10.FC Arnex II18121525:72-475 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Jorat-Mézières II16122249:31+1838 
2.FC Etoile Lausanne I16113255:23+3236 
3.FC Espagnol LS II16112377:36+4135 
4.Racing Club Lausanne III1691646:36+1028 
5.FC Lutry III1681737:35+225 
6.FC Bussigny III1645728:31-317 
7.FC Pied du Jura III1652941:53-1217 
8.FC Romanel IA16311219:57-3810 
9.AS Haute-Broye II16011523:73-501 
10.FC Forward-Morges IIIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Yvorne IIA14130168:10+5839 
2.FC Chile Sport I14112151:20+3135 
3.Villeneuve-Sports I1472536:38-223 
4.FC Slavia LS Kurde II1462650:42+820 
5.Racing Club Lausanne IC1454537:38-119 
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III1444632:37-516 
7.FC Boveresses I14121113:46-335 
8.FC Prilly Sports III14101322:78-563 
9.FC Les Diablerets lRE 00000:000 
AF Luc-Football IIIRE 00000:000