• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour préliminaire - coupe juniors C

Me 10.09.2008
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C 1/D)
0
4
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
4
0
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035) III (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Vaud Féminine (9098)M-16 (Jun.C.2/D)
9
1
Foot Région Morges (9064) (CCJL B)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (CCJL C)
6
0
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
2
6
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
Mvt du Centre 9013 (Jun.B 2/D)
2
6
Foot Région Morges (9099) (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL C)
5
6
FC Stade-Payerne (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt Menthue (9034) (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/D)
6
4
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Concordia (CCJL C)
2
25
FC Aigle (Jun.C P)
FC Roche (Jun.B 2/D)
7
2
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
FC La Sallaz II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
9
Association Yverdon-Sport l (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Champagne Sports II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
12
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
FC Renens I (CCJL C)
FC Epalinges (Jun.C 1/D)
6
5
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
7
8
FC Stade Nyonnais  (Jun.C P)
FC Gland (CCJL C)
0
4
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C 1/D)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
15
0
ES FC Malley LS C II (Jun.C 1/D)
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
25
0
FC Arnex  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
6
10
Foot Région Morges 9036 (Jun.A 2/D)
Foot Région Morges 9104 (CCJL C)
3
13
MJOR (9008) (CCJL A)
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
4
6
FC Gingins 15404 (CCJL C)
Prangins Sport  (Jun.C 1/D)
17
0
FC Crans II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I (Jun.C 1/D)
4
1
VPC Sport (9199) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C.2/D)
8
2
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I (Jun.D/9)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
4
1
CS Ollon  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
0
11
FC Valmont II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C 1/D)
0
4
FC Saint-Légier I (Jun.C.2/D)
Pully Football I (CCJL C)
1
14
FC Ecublens (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
1
La Côte Sports (9014) (Jun.C.2/D)
US Terre Sainte IV (Jun.C.2/D)
8
7
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
F
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
MJOR (9016) III (Jun.C.2/D)
2
4
FC Etoile-Broye  (Jun.C.2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.C.2/D)
6
1
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
F
Me 17.09.2008
Lausanne Foot Académie (9190) II (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047) (Jun.C.2/D)
1
0
MJOR (9077)I (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) (CCJL C)
0
4