• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Finale - coupe seniors

1/32 de finale - coupe seniors

Lu 29.09.2008
Valmont-Baulmes (Sen)
FC Essertines  (Sen)
0
7
US Terre Sainte  (Sen.40+)
FC Savigny-Forel (Sen.30+/E)
2
3
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
US Terre Sainte (Sen.30+/E)
5
0
Mvt du Centre (9124) (Sen.30+/E)
FC Remaufens  (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Genolier-Begnins  (Sen.40+)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/C)
2
8
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+)
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
1
4
FC Yvonand (4e L(F))
FC Porto Lausanne  (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Yvonand (4e L(F))
FC Porto Lausanne  (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
FC Lonay (FF-15)
1
4
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Sen.30+)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+/E)
2
4
FC Nord Gros de Vaud (Sen.30+)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
ACS Azzurri Riviera  (Sen.30+/E)
2
0
FC Azzurri Yverdon  (Sen)
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+)
1
14
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
5
6
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.30+)
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
3
5
FC Etagnières  (Sen)
FC Renens  (Sen.30+/E)
3
1
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Sen.C)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
2
0
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
0
10
FC Poliez-Pittet Bott-VillT (Sen.C)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
1
3
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
FC Donneloye (Sen.30+/C)
3
2
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (Sen.40+)
FC Espanol Morges  (Sen.C)
0
4
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
1
5
Club Lusitano Gland (Sen.30+/C)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Sen.30+)
9
2
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
0
8
FC Echichens  (Sen.40+)
FC Gimel-Bière (Sen.30+)
7
0
FC Roche  (Sen.40+)
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/E)
1
6
Racing Club Lausanne (Sen.30+)
FC Saint-Légier  (Sen.30+/E)
5
1
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
2
6
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (Sen.40+)
FC Echandens  (Sen.40+)
0
3
F
FC Orbe  (Sen)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Sen.30+/C)
1
3
FC Vignoble (Sen.40+)
FC Italia Nyon  (Sen.30+)
2
5
Ma 30.09.2008
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/E)
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
4
5
Lu 06.10.2008
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/E)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Sen.30+/E)
4
2

1er tour préliminaire - coupe seniors

Lu 25.08.2008
US Terre Sainte  (Sen.40+)
FC Lutry II (Sen)
3
0
F
FC Vignoble (Sen.40+)
FC Savigny-Forel Jorat-Mézi (Vét.)
3
2
FC Lonay St-Sulpice (Vét.)
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
0
10
Pully Football  (Sen.40+)
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/E)
0
3
FC Ecublens (Sen.40+)
FC Etagnières  (Sen)
1
6
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
FC Lausanne-Sport (Vét.)
3
0
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+)
CS Ollon  (Sen.30+/E)
3
1
FC Froideville-Sports  (Sen)
FC Donneloye (Sen.30+/C)
1
3
FC Bussigny  (Sen.30+)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
1
19
FC Romanel - Bussigny (Sen.40+)
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
0
12
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
US Terre Sainte (Sen.30+/E)
1
5
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/C)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.40+)
5
0
FC Espagnol Montreux  (Sen)
FC Lonay (FF-15)
3
8
FC Yvonand (4e L(F))
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/C)
2
1
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.40+)
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+)
1
9
FC Thierrens  (Sen.30+/C)
FC Poliez-Pittet Bott-VillT (Sen.C)
1
4
Prangins Sport (Sen.30+/E)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
0
7
FC Venoge I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+/E)
1
3
FC Lusitano LS  (Sen.30+)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Sen.30+/E)
0
3
F
FC Stade Nyonnais (Sen.30+/E)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Sen.C)
1
8
FC Chile Sport (Sen.40+)
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
0
9
FC Gland (Sen.40+)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+)
1
5
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
5
6
Pully Football IB (Vét.)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Sen.30+/C)
6
7
FC Concordia 7 (Jun.F)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
1
7
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Lausanne-Sport (Sen.30+)
6
1
ACS Azzurri Riviera  (Sen.30+/E)
Villeneuve-Sports (Sen.30+/C)
3
2