• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Finale - coupe des actifs

2e tour préliminaire - coupe des actifs

Ma 02.09.2008
FC Valmont II (5e)
FC Porto Lausanne l (4e)
1
4
Ma 16.09.2008
AF Luc-Football I (3e)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3e)
6
0
FC Cheseaux I (2e)
FC Crissier I (2e)
6
4
FC Rapid-Montreux (3e)
FC Thierrens I (2e)
0
2
Team Vaud M-21 (1e)
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
0
3
F
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
FC Bosna Yverdon I (3e)
3
0
FC Corcelles-Payerne I (3e)
FC Rances l (4e)
4
5
FC Pied du Jura I (2e)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
5
6
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
FC Saint-Légier I (2e)
2
0
FC Gingins I (2e)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2e Int.)
1
5
FC Yvonand II (4e)
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Le Talent II (5e)
FC Croy I (4e)
4
2
Prangins Sport (3e)
Pully Football I (2e)
2
3
FC Bottens I (3e)
FC Atlantic Vevey  (3e)
1
4
FC Yvorne II (5e)
FC Granges Marnand IA (4e)
1
2
US Portugaise I (4e)
FC Saint-Sulpice I (3e)
1
2
FC Crans I (3e)
FC Epalinges I (4e)
6
7
CS Ollon I (4e)
FC Echichens  (2e Int.)
0
3
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e Int.)
FC Poliez-Pittet (4e)
3
1
FC Concordia I (2e)
FC Gland I (2e)
2
1
FC Tolochenaz I (4e)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
4
1
FC Bercher I (4e)
FC Baulmes II (5e)
1
3
FC Azzurri Yverdon IB (5e)
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB (5e)
1
3
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I (4e)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (1e)
3
0
FC Bursins  (3e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
16
17
FC Bussigny IA (4e)
FC Lutry I (2e)
0
1
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (2e)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2e Int.)
2
1
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (1e)
FC Prilly Sports IA (4e)
9
10
C.F. Atlantica LS I (4e)
FC Montreux-Sports II (4e)
3
1
FC Le Mont II (4e)
FC Ependes I (4e)
2
1
FC Jorat-Mézières I (2e)
FC Aigle I (2e)
2
3
FC Bex II (4e)
FC Roche I (3e)
2
8
ES FC Malley LS II (4e)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4e)
2
3
FC Forward-Morges I (2e Int.)
FC Venoge I (3e)
3
2
Me 17.09.2008
FC Chile Sport II (5e)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (3e)
4
0
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3e)
FC Orbe I (3e)
0
4
Je 18.09.2008
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
3
1
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny (Sen.40+)
FC Assens I (3e)
0
3

1er tour préliminaire - coupe des actifs

Ma 19.08.2008
FC Vila Mea I (4e)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
0
3
F
FC Leysin I (5e)
FC Bex II (4e)
0
3
F
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (3e)
FC Donneloye I (3e)
3
2
FC Poliez-Pittet (4e)
FC Vignoble I (3e)
2
1
FC Mont-Goulin IA (5e)
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny (Sen.40+)
4
6
FC Suchy-Sports I (4e)
FC Croy I (4e)
2
5
FC Lonay I (3e)
FC Chile Sport II (5e)
1
5
FC Etoy I (4e)
FC Bursins  (3e)
1
5
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e Int.)
FC Allaman Sports  (5e)
11
3
FC Vaulion II (5e)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (2e)
1
5
FC Les Diablerets l (5e)
FC Yvorne II (5e)
0
6
FC Rapid-Montreux (3e)
FC Ecublens I (2e)
4
2
Prangins Sport (3e)
FC Vallée de Joux I (4e)
3
1
FC La Sallaz I (2e)
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3e)
2
5
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II (5e)
FC Pied du Jura I (2e)
2
4
FC Montreux-Sports II (4e)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I (4e)
3
1
FC Montcherand I (4e)
FC Rances l (4e)
1
3
FC Lusitano LS (5e)
US Portugaise I (4e)
6
7
FC Villars-le-Terroir I (4e)
FC Jorat-Mézières I (2e)
0
3
FC Veyron-Venoge I (3e)
FC Valmont II (5e)
2
5
FC Yvonand II (4e)
FC Desportivo de Payerne I (4e)
2
1
FC Cugy IB (5e)
ES FC Malley LS II (4e)
2
8
FC Rolle  (4e)
FC Crans I (3e)
2
4
FC Tolochenaz I (4e)
FC Cossonay I (4e)
1
0
FC Combremont l (5e)
FC Granges Marnand IA (4e)
0
20
FC Romanel I (4e)
FC Porto Lausanne l (4e)
2
3
Racing Club Lausanne II (4e)
FC Cheseaux I (2e)
0
2
FC Gimel-Bière I (4e)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
1
7
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
FC Slavia LS I (4e)
5
2
FC Etoile-Broye I (3e)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4e)
1
4
CS Chavannes Epenex I (3e)
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I (4e)
1
6
FC Le Talent II (5e)
FC Champagne Sports I (2e)
2
1
FC UPM-Cazard (5e)
FC Forward-Morges I (2e Int.)
2
5
FC Bussigny IA (4e)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (2e)
6
5
FC Froideville-Sports Il (5e)
FC Bottens I (3e)
0
3
FC Bercher I (4e)
AS Haute-Broye I (3e)
1
0
FC Etoile Bonvillars I (5e)
FC Azzurri Yverdon IB (5e)
2
6
FC Etagnières  (3e)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (1e)
1
2
FC Essertines I (4e)
FC Assens I (3e)
1
5
Club Lusitano Gland (3e)
FC Venoge I (3e)
4
7
FC Gingins I (2e)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2e)
7
4
FC Le Mont II (4e)
FC Chavornay Sports I (2e)
3
1
FC Bavois II (2e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
0
1
Me 20.08.2008
FC Espagnol Montreux  (4e)
FC Atlantic Vevey  (3e)
1
11
FC Corcelles-Payerne I (3e)
FC Desportiva Avenches I (4e)
2
1
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3e)
CS Ollon I (4e)
0
3
F
Ma 26.08.2008
FC Villars-Tiercelin (5e)
C.F. Atlantica LS I (4e)
0
4
FC Arnex (5e)
FC Ependes I (4e)
0
3