• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 01.09.2007
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
5
N° match 158588
ES FC Malley LS C II
FC Gland
2
2
N° match 158589
US Terre Sainte
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
3
2
N° match 158586
FC Crans
FC Etoy
4
2
N° match 158587
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
1
N° match 158585
VPC Sport (9199) I
FC Concordia
2
3
N° match 158584
Je 06.09.2007
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
5
3
N° match 158599
Sa 08.09.2007
FC Stade Nyonnais II
US Terre Sainte
1
8
N° match 158594
VPC Sport (9199) I
La Côte Sports (9014)
0
2
N° match 158595
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
FC Crans
2
0
N° match 158593
FC Genolier-Begnins I
ES FC Malley LS C II
2
6
N° match 158591
FC Etoy
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
8
N° match 158592
FC Concordia
FC Gland
2
3
N° match 158590
Me 12.09.2007
ES FC Malley LS C II
FC Etoy
2
10
N° match 158600
FC Gland
FC Genolier-Begnins I
6
2
N° match 158601
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Concordia
3
2
N° match 158596
FC Crans
FC Stade Nyonnais II
5
1
N° match 158598
US Terre Sainte
VPC Sport (9199) I
10
1
N° match 158597
Ve 14.09.2007
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
ES FC Malley LS C II
0
1
N° match 158604
Sa 15.09.2007
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
8
N° match 158605
VPC Sport (9199) I
FC Crans
2
1
N° match 158606
FC Concordia
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
2
N° match 158602
FC Etoy
FC Gland
0
11
N° match 158603
La Côte Sports (9014)
US Terre Sainte
2
8
N° match 158607
Sa 22.09.2007
FC Chêne Aubonne
VPC Sport (9199) I
3
0
N° match 158610
ES FC Malley LS C II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
6
0
N° match 158611
US Terre Sainte
FC Concordia
6
0
N° match 158608
FC Crans
La Côte Sports (9014)
2
1
N° match 158609
FC Gland
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
3
1
N° match 158612
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Etoy
6
1
N° match 158613
Me 26.09.2007
FC Chêne Aubonne
US Terre Sainte
0
5
N° match 158621
Sa 29.09.2007
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
0
N° match 158615
VPC Sport (9199) I
ES FC Malley LS C II
0
6
N° match 158617
FC Concordia
FC Etoy
1
0
N° match 158614
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland
2
5
N° match 158616
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Chêne Aubonne
2
3
N° match 158618
US Terre Sainte
FC Crans
3
2
N° match 158619
Lu 01.10.2007
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Gland
2
3
N° match 158629
Sa 06.10.2007
ES FC Malley LS C II
La Côte Sports (9014)
2
0
N° match 158622
FC Crans
FC Concordia
4
3
N° match 158620
FC Gland
VPC Sport (9199) I
4
0
N° match 158623
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
7
1
N° match 158624
FC Etoy
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
0
2
N° match 158625
Sa 20.10.2007
FC Concordia
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
3
1
N° match 158626
US Terre Sainte
ES FC Malley LS C II
3
1
N° match 158630
FC Crans
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
3
N° match 158631
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Etoy
1
4
N° match 158627
Ve 26.10.2007
FC Etoy
VPC Sport (9199) I
1
3
N° match 158636
Sa 27.10.2007
FC Gland
US Terre Sainte
1
5
N° match 158634
ES FC Malley LS C II
FC Crans
1
2
N° match 158633
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
0
N° match 158637
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Concordia
3
1
N° match 158632
FC Genolier-Begnins I
La Côte Sports (9014)
2
4
N° match 158635
Me 31.10.2007
FC Genolier-Begnins I
VPC Sport (9199) I
3
0
N° match 158628
Sa 03.11.2007
FC Concordia
FC Stade Nyonnais II
8
0
N° match 158638
FC Chêne Aubonne
ES FC Malley LS C II
0
3
N° match 158643
US Terre Sainte
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
3
N° match 158641
FC Crans
FC Gland
2
3
N° match 158642
VPC Sport (9199) I
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
0
1
N° match 158639
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Etoy
4
2
N° match 158640
Sa 10.11.2007
ES FC Malley LS C II
FC Concordia
3
2
N° match 158644
FC Stade Nyonnais II
VPC Sport (9199) I
0
4
N° match 158649
FC Gland
FC Chêne Aubonne
0
2
N° match 158645
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
La Côte Sports (9014)
3
1
N° match 158648
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Crans
2
2
N° match 158646
FC Etoy
US Terre Sainte
2
12
N° match 158647