• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.ES FC Malley LS I981068:11+5725 
2.FC Gimel-Bière962164:18+4620 
3.VPC Sport (9199) II962150:13+3720 
4.Foot Région Morges (9104)960345:19+2618 
5.Foot Région Morges (9073)951339:23+1616 
6.US Terre Sainte 950455:25+3015 
7.FC Ecublens II930616:65-499 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais II920724:62-386 
9.FC Gland II910811:53-423 
10.Racing Club Lausanne90097:90-830 
11.FC CransRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS10100060:10+5030 
2.FC La Sallaz II1080242:22+2024 
3.FC Crissier II1061338:20+1819 
4.Foot Région Morges (9099)1060450:34+1618 
5.Gr.Ouest Lsne (9019)1052330:20+1017 
6.FC Prilly Sports II1051436:28+816 
7.Mvt du Centre 91241041536:35+113 
8.FC Le Mont1023532:41-99 
9.ES FC Malley LS II1021721:48-277 
10.FC Bussigny1012715:52-375 
11.FC Savigny-Forel1001921:71-501 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 24.11.2007
VPC Sport (9187) II
FC Vallée de Joux
0
0
N

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) II1081146:13+3325 
2.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1080253:21+3224 
3.FC Vallée de Joux1061239:20+1919 
4.VPC Sport (9187) II1060343:18+2518 
5.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne1060429:32-318 
6.FC Arnex 1051442:31+1116 
7.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 1042423:21+214 
8.FC Champagne Sports1030721:39-189 
9.FC Bercher1030721:49-289 
10.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)1011813:49-364 
11.FC Venoge Cosson. II1010917:54-373 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Etoile-Broye1081151:13+3825 
2.Foot Lavaux (9032)1072154:26+2823 
3.FC Yvonand1071237:18+1922 
4.FC Granges Marnand1061333:31+219 
5.FC Corcelles-Payerne1060432:20+1218 
6.ACS Azzurri Riviera 1060424:27-318 
7.Sport Lausanne Benfica1031620:28-810 
8.AF Luc-Football1031630:51-2110 
9.FC Yvorne1030728:46-189 
10.FC Lutry II1013617:36-196 
11.AS Haute-Broye IIRE 1000100:30-300 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Gland11100145:10+3530 
2.ES FC Malley LS II1181252:18+3425 
3.FC Gimel-Bière1171347:23+2422 
4.VPC Sport (9199) II1171334:31+322 
5.Association Yverdon-Sport 1170463:37+2621 
6.FC Bavois1170441:23+1821 
7.FC Yvonand1141638:31+713 
8.FC Venoge - Cossonay1141619:56-3713 
9.FC Vallée de Joux1122725:55-308 
10.Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) II1121822:47-257 
11.VPC Sport (9187) II1120925:52-276 
12.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1120922:50-286 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.CS Ollon 1090142:17+2527 
2.FC Azzurri 90 LS1073034:12+2224 
3.FC Crissier II1061325:16+919 
4.Team Riviera-Chablais (9202)1060455:24+3118 
5.AS Haute-Broye1060426:25+118 
6.Pully Football1052345:25+2017 
7.Gr.Ouest Lsne (9019)1042426:23+314 
8.FC La Sallaz II1040626:31-512 
9.Foot Région Morges (9104)1011819:45-264 
10.Foot Lavaux (9032)1003716:44-283 
11.FC Etoile-BroyeRE 1002810:62-522 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Gingins971130:11+1922 
2.ES FC Malley LS I952242:14+2817 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne (9005)952227:12+1517 
4.Foot Région Morges (9128)942334:26+814 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins I942329:24+514 
6.La Côte Sports (9014)942217:14+314 
7.US Terre Sainte 922525:33-88 
8.Prangins Sport914318:17+17 
9.FC Gland II920715:52-376 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais II911719:53-344 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.CS La Tour-de-Peilz981033:9+2425 
2.FC Montreux-Sports971161:13+4822 
3.Foot Région Morges (9099)962148:13+3520 
4.FC Saint-Légier 950433:33015 
5.FC Lutry941424:21+313 
6.AF Luc-Football940530:39-912 
7.FC Yvorne921619:50-317 
8.ACS Azzurri Riviera 920725:45-206 
9.Sport Lausanne Benfica920719:45-266 
10.FC Savigny-Forel912624:48-245 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Epalinges972040:9+3123 
2.FC Montcherand I970230:11+1921 
3.FC Arnex 962148:20+2820 
4.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)952228:11+1717 
5.FC Corcelles-Payerne940519:23-412 
6.FC Champagne Sports940515:29-1412 
7.FC Granges Marnand931524:24010 
8.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 922521:40-198 
9.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne911714:34-204 
10.FC Bercher910812:50-383 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.Foot Région Morges (9073)972028:6+2223 
2.FC Concordia971141:11+3022 
3.FC Prilly Sports II961233:15+1819 
4.FC Cheseaux951332:22+1016 
5.ES FC Malley LS II941427:27013 
6.FC Le Mont933327:25+212 
7.Mvt du Centre 9124923435:30+59 
8.FC Ecublens II930618:51-339 
9.FC Bussigny903620:38-183 
10.Racing Club Lausanne901811:47-361