• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.US Terre Sainte I11101071:18+5331 
2.FC Stade Nyonnais1173142:22+2024 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II1172251:19+3223 
4.FC Crissier1171342:17+2522 
5.FC Ecublens II1163223:20+321 
6.FC Venoge - Cossonay1150630:27+315 
7.FC Gland1150625:31-615 
8.La Côte Sports (9014)1131716:26-1010 
9.Prangins Sport1122725:32-78 
10.Foot Région Morges (9128)1122725:49-248 
11.FC Chêne Aubonne (9005)1121820:68-487 
12.FC Genolier-Begnins I1120914:55-416 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106)11101053:19+3431 
2.FC Prilly Sports I11100147:12+3530 
3.Foot Région Morges (9064)II1180342:14+2824 
4.Foot Lavaux (9089)1170429:23+621 
5.FC Bavois1161424:30-619 
6.Association Yverdon-Sport 1161430:37-719 
7.ES FC Malley LS II1160530:30018 
8.FC Gingins1140728:36-812 
9.FC Montcherand I1131725:28-310 
10.FC Concordia1112813:44-315 
11.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)1102917:36-192 
12.FC Cheseaux1102918:47-29-2*

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)1181263:17+4625 
2.FC Etoile-Broye 1174052:20+3225 
3.FC Renens1181245:22+2325 
4.AS Haute-Broye1162345:17+2820 
5.Team Riviera-Chablais (9202)1162330:20+1020 
6.Pully Football 1161444:32+1219 
7.CS Ollon 1161448:37+1119 
8.FC Epalinges1131731:46-1510 
9.FC Montreux-Sports 1131726:41-1510 
10.CS La Tour-de-Peilz1122727:46-198 
11.FC Saint-Légier 1111920:76-564 
12.FC Lutry1111925:82-574 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Foot Région Morges (9064)II1181233:15+1825 
2.FC Etoile-Broye 1181230:15+1525 
3.FC Aigle1170430:19+1121 
4.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II1170434:27+721 
5.Foot Lavaux (9089)1151521:20+116 
6.Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106)1151531:32-116 
7.FC Crissier1151527:29-216 
8.FC Stade-Payerne1151521:23-216 
FC Prilly Sports I1151521:23-216 
10.FC Renens1142517:24-714 
11.FC Stade Nyonnais1112819:34-155 
12.FC Ecublens II1101108:31-231