• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Turc Lausanne II18134188:27+6143 
2.US Terre Sainte III18134170:12+5843 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA18113461:36+2536 
4.FC Cossonay II1892745:39+629 
5.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA1882851:41+1026 
6.FC Perroy-Sport II18711046:47-122 
7.FC Forward-Morges II1864838:43-522 
8.Racing Club Lausanne IC18611135:60-2519 
9.FC Rolle II18431136:62-2615 
10.FC Gimel-Bière II18101718:121-1033 
11.FC Chêne Aubonne IIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Bosna Yverdon II181701101:17+8451 
2.FC Arnex II181611113:13+10049 
3.FC Valmont I18122454:49+538 
4.FC Thierrens III1883742:31+1127 
5.FC Combremont l1874750:66-1625 
6.FC Rances II1872952:59-723 
7.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II1872935:63-2823 
8.FC Ressudens II18501339:65-2615 
9.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III18321328:69-4111 
10.AS Superstar 1800185:87-820 
11.FC Etoile-Broye IIIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.AF Luc-Football III202000150:19+13160 
2.FC Cugy IA20161389:34+5549 
3.FC Venoge II20122661:36+2538 
4.FC Le Talent II20113659:43+1636 
5.FC Poliez-Pittet II2092956:44+1229 
6.FC Villars-Tiercelin2092954:56-229 
7.FC Champagne Sports IIA20821056:67-1126 
8.FC Savigny-Forel I20731046:55-924 
9.FC Bottens I20411523:74-5113 
10.FC Bercher II20221627:89-628 
11.FC Fey Sports l20221627:131-1048 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Montcherand I18161180:14+6649 
2.FC Mont-Goulin IA18123366:31+3539 
3.FC Chile Sport I18121560:40+2037 
4.FC Vaulion II1894555:40+1531 
5.FC Suchy-Sports I1892744:29+1529 
6.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA1857634:33+122 
7.FC Veyron-Venoge II1855838:37+120 
8.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I1836928:52-2415 
9.FC Croy II18131423:94-716 
10.FC Arnex18041417:75-584 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Yvorne II18143181:31+5045 
2.FC Bercher I18122462:24+3838 
3.CS Chavannes Epenex II1893643:36+730 
4.FC Jorat-Mézières II1892754:41+1329 
5.FC Bussigny III1874734:40-625 
6.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB1873842:41+124 
7.FC Vignoble II1872948:62-1423 
8.FC Lutry III18611130:60-3019 
9.FC Montcherand II18421229:56-2714 
10.FC Espagnol Montreux IIRE 18321320:52-3211 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC La Sallaz II18153092:8+8448 
2.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II18143192:16+7645 
3.FC Yvorne II18122455:26+2938 
4.FC Slavia LS Kurde II18101768:47+2131 
5.FC Allaman Sports 1891858:58028 
6.FC Chavornay Sports II1891832:44-1228 
7.FC Les Diablerets l18511240:72-3216 
8.FC Tolochenaz IIA18411338:73-3513 
9.FC Pied du Jura III18321318:80-6211 
10.FC Prilly Sports III18111623:92-694