• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe seniors

Lu 01.10.2007
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (Sen.40+)
FC Veyron-Venoge  (Sen.30+)
5
1
CS Ollon  (Sen.30+/E)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
0
7
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
0
6
FC Romanel (Sen.30+)
Racing Club Lausanne (Sen.30+)
0
2
FC Espanol Morges  (Sen.C)
FC Montreux-Sports (Sen.30+/E)
5
7
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
1
7
FC Renens  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Espagnol Montreux  (Sen)
Pully Football (Sen.40+)
5
1
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
0
3
FC Etagnières  (Sen)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+)
0
2
FC Gland (Sen.40+)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.40+)
FC Saint-Légier I (Sen.50+)
0
3
FC Lonay (Sen.30+/E)
FC Nord Gros de Vaud (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.40+)
FC Froideville-Sports  (Sen)
2
4
Mvt du Centre (9124) (Sen.30+/E)
Villeneuve-Sports (Sen.30+/C)
0
1
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/E)
3
1
FC Poliez-Pittet Bott-VillT (Sen.C)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
5
4
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+)
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
2
7
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
FC Genolier-Begnins  (Sen.40+)
4
1
FC Concordia 7 (Jun.F)
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+)
1
2
FC Echichens  (Sen.40+)
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Sen.C)
1
3
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+/E)
FC Lausanne-Sport (Vét.)
10
3
Pully Football IB (Vét.)
FC Azzurri Yverdon  (Sen)
3
4
FC Yvonand (4e L(F))
US Terre Sainte (Sen.30+/E)
2
3
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/E)
ACS Azzurri Riviera  (Sen.30+/E)
2
3
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
0
5
FC Lonay St-Sulpice (Vét.)
FC Mont-Goulin (Sen.30+)
1
6
Ma 02.10.2007
FC Echandens  (Sen.40+)
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
2
1
FC Lonay (FF-15)
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
5
6

1er tour préliminaire - coupe seniors

Lu 10.09.2007
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.40+)
FC Vignoble (Sen.40+)
6
3
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+/E)
1
2
FC Bussigny  (Sen.30+)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
1
8
FC Thierrens  (Sen.30+/C)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
1
9
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/E)
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
6
0
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
6
2
Mvt du Centre (9124) (Sen.30+/E)
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/E)
8
7
FC Venoge I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
3
11
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
FC Donneloye (Sen.30+/C)
2
0
FC Espagnol LS  (Sen.30+)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
2
6
FC Orbe  (Sen)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+)
1
5
CS Ollon  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.40+)
10
9
FC Stade Nyonnais (Sen.30+/E)
FC Azzurri Yverdon  (Sen)
0
3
F
FC Gimel-Bière (Sen.30+)
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
2
5
FC Rolle Burs.Perr (Vét.)
FC Lonay (Sen.30+/E)
0
3
F
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.30+)
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.30+)
5
1
FC Gland (Sen.40+)
FC Remaufens  (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Ecublens (Sen.40+)
FC Mont-Goulin (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Donneloye  (Sen.40+)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (Sen.40+)
0
5
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
Valmont-Baulmes (Sen)
4
0
Prangins Sport (Sen.30+/E)
US Terre Sainte (Sen.30+/E)
1
3
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
FC Haut-Jura (Sen.30+)
10
1
FC Chile Sport (Sen.40+)
FC Espanol Morges  (Sen.C)
1
5
FC Echichens  (Sen.40+)
FC Essertines  (Sen)
6
0
FC Roche  (Sen.40+)
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
1
3
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/C)
3
0
F
Pully Football IB (Vét.)
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
5
4
FC Lonay (FF-15)
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
7
0
Ma 11.09.2007
US Terre Sainte  (Sen.40+)
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+)
5
6