• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Stade Nyonnais 11100154:13+4130 
2.US Terre Sainte I1180347:20+2724 
3.VPC Sport (9199) II1172232:29+323 
4.FC Prilly Sports I1170444:19+2521 
5.FC Chêne Aubonne (9005)1161431:36-519 
6.Gr.Ouest Lsne (9137)1151543:26+1716 
7.FC Venoge - Cossonay1151534:37-316 
8.ES FC Malley LS I1141617:31-1413 
9.Foot Région Morges (9064)II1131727:33-610 
10.FC Genolier-Begnins I1131718:25-710 
11.La Côte Sports (9084)1121812:43-317 
12.FC Gland111199:56-474 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II1191173:16+5728 
2.FC Gingins1190232:16+1627 
3.Team Riviera-Chablais (9202)1181238:13+2525 
4.FC Montreux-Sports 1162350:24+2620 
5.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)1171350:22+2818*
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz1143431:25+615 
7.Pully Football 1142537:28+914 
8.Foot Région Morges (9128)1141629:35-613 
9.FC Lutry1132621:30-911 
10.FC Saint-Légier 1130843:40+39 
11.FC Ecublens II1121827:88-613*
12.FC Savigny-Forel11001110:104-940 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Stade-Payerne1191147:8+3928 
2.FC Renens11110057:4+5327*
3.FC Thierrens 1181249:25+2425 
4.MJOR (9170)1171357:18+3922 
5.FC Grandson-Tuileries1162344:21+2320 
6.AS Haute-Broye II1162338:17+2120 
7.FC Crissier II1140726:44-1812 
8.Association Yverdon-Sport 1123616:20-49 
9.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)1130813:32-199 
10.FC Le Mont1113713:43-306 
11.FC Cheseaux1112819:73-545 
12.FC Champagne Sports11011016:90-741 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II1190231:14+1727 
2.MJOR (9170)1172222:13+923 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex 1163233:14+1921 
4.FC Grandson-Tuileries1162328:20+820 
5.Team Riviera-Chablais (9202)1160520:19+118 
6.FC Thierrens 1152429:23+617 
7.FC Gingins1150624:25-115 
8.VPC Sport (9199) II1142527:20+714 
9.FC Prilly Sports I1141623:23013 
10.US Terre Sainte I1133523:24-112 
11.FC Renens1104714:38-244 
12.FC Montreux-Sports 1111924:65-414