• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Prangins Sport l20162270:31+3950 
2.FC Stade Nyonnais III201613109:38+7149 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II20160479:35+4448 
4.FC Le Talent II20113656:38+1836 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins IV20104679:44+3534 
6.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA20101977:50+2731 
7.FC Rolle II20811146:70-2425 
8.Racing Club Lausanne IC20601460:87-2718 
9.FC Perroy-Sport II20521362:69-717 
10.FC Espanol Morges II20231540:136-969 
11.FC Gimel-Bière II20111824:104-804 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.US Portugaise II16131248:10+3840 
2.FC Arnex II16121348:22+2637 
3.FC Chile Sport I16103350:29+2133 
4.FC Etoile Bonvillars II1693438:25+1330 
5.FC Combremont l1672732:35-323 
6.FC Etoile-Broye III1663728:29-121 
7.FC Champagne Sports IIB1634926:42-1613 
8.FC Thierrens III16121320:54-345 
9.FC Ressudens II16111414:58-444 
10.AS Haute-Broye IIRE 00000:000 
FC Espagnol LS IIIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I20172197:24+7353 
2.FC Bussigny II201532109:26+8348 
3.FC Cossonay II20134352:22+3043 
4.Racing Club Lausanne III20121768:35+3337 
5.FC Savigny-Forel II2093863:45+1830 
6.FC Venoge II2083949:50-127 
7.FC Bottens I20811139:59-2025 
8.FC Villars-Tiercelin l20441232:65-3316 
9.FC Bercher II20501528:85-5715 
10.FC Fey Sports lA20411532:93-6113 
11.FC Poliez-Pittet II20321531:96-6511 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Vallée de Joux II20181184:14+7055 
2.FC Mont-Goulin IA20133475:30+4542 
3.FC Suchy-Sports I20122659:36+2338 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA20102860:52+832 
5.FC Vaulion II20102858:57+132 
6.FC Montcherand I2093865:39+2630 
7.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II20821040:62-2226 
8.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III20621252:73-2120 
9.FC Veyron-Venoge II2047944:54-1019 
10.FC Arnex l20411527:96-6913 
11.FC Croy II20231534:85-519 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Renens III20144269:24+4546 
2.FC La Sallaz II20126260:15+4542 
3.FC Espagnol Montreux II20121757:41+1637 
4.CS Chavannes Epenex II20114558:45+1337 
5.FC Yvorne IB20121755:46+937 
6.AF Luc-Football III20103777:31+4633 
7.FC Jorat-Mézières II2083949:47+227 
8.FC Cugy IA20711243:62-1922 
9.FC Lutry III20521332:70-3817 
10.FC Vignoble II20421436:77-4114 
11.FC Bussigny III20111821:99-784 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Porto Lausanne III18161169:24+4549 
2.FC Roche II18142264:25+3944 
3.FC Yvorne II18105348:29+1935 
4.FC Saint-Légier III18102642:25+1732 
5.FC Tolochenaz II1883753:46+727 
6.FC Allaman Sports 18531049:60-1118 
7.FC Chavornay Sports II1845934:45-1117 
8.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB18501336:50-1415 
9.FC Prilly Sports III18501334:63-2915 
10.FC Les Diablerets l18211531:93-627