• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 19.08.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte II
3
1
N° match 111295
FC Rolle
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
0
N° match 111297
Di 20.08.2006
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gingins IIB
1
1
N° match 111299
FC Bursins II
FC Forward-Morges II
0
2
N° match 111300
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Tolochenaz I
1
6
N° match 111298
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Etoy I
3
3
N° match 111296
Sa 26.08.2006
FC Etoy I
FC Rolle
2
3
N° match 111305
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
3
3
N° match 111306
Di 27.08.2006
FC Gingins IIB
FC Bursins II
4
2
N° match 111302
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Italia Nyon II
4
1
N° match 111303
US Terre Sainte II
FC Forward-Morges II
3
1
N° match 111301
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
0
N° match 111304
Je 31.08.2006
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Bursins II
3
1
N° match 111311
Ve 01.09.2006
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gingins IIB
0
2
N° match 111312
Sa 02.09.2006
FC Rolle
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
1
N° match 111308
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Etoy I
1
1
N° match 111309
Di 03.09.2006
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
3
0
N° match 111310
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
US Terre Sainte II
0
2
N° match 111307
Sa 09.09.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
1
N° match 111317
FC Etoy I
FC Italia Nyon II
0
3
N° match 111316
Di 10.09.2006
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Forward-Morges II
2
1
N° match 111314
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins IIB
4
2
N° match 111313
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Rolle
0
0
N° match 111318
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Bursins II
5
1
N° match 111315
Ve 22.09.2006
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
2
N° match 111323
Sa 23.09.2006
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
2
5
N° match 111320
FC Rolle
US Terre Sainte II
0
3
N° match 111319
Di 24.09.2006
FC Gingins IIB
FC Tolochenaz I
0
3
N° match 111324
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
5
N° match 111321
FC Bursins II
FC Etoy I
1
5
N° match 111322
Sa 30.09.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins II
2
4
N° match 111328
FC Etoy I
FC Forward-Morges II
5
3
N° match 111327
Di 01.10.2006
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Italia Nyon II
3
1
N° match 111329
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gingins IIB
6
2
N° match 111326
Ve 06.10.2006
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
2
N° match 111334
Sa 07.10.2006
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
4
0
N° match 111336
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte II
0
8
N° match 111331
Di 08.10.2006
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Rolle
0
3
N° match 111332
FC Gingins IIB
FC Etoy I
2
5
N° match 111335
Ma 10.10.2006
US Terre Sainte II
FC Tolochenaz I
5
0
N° match 111325
Ve 13.10.2006
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Italia Nyon II
0
1
N° match 111342
Sa 14.10.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins IIB
8
1
N° match 111339
FC Etoy I
FC Tolochenaz I
0
2
N° match 111338
FC Rolle
FC Bursins II
2
1
N° match 111341
Di 15.10.2006
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Forward-Morges II
3
0
N° match 111340
US Terre Sainte II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
6
0
N° match 111337
Di 22.10.2006
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Rolle
2
3
N° match 111345
FC Italia Nyon II
US Terre Sainte II
0
0
N° match 111343
FC Gingins IIB
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
4
0
N° match 111346
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
1
N° match 111347
FC Bursins II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
1
N° match 111344
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Etoy I
4
2
N° match 111348
Ma 24.10.2006
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Bursins II
1
5
N° match 111333
FC Rolle
FC Gimel-Bière I
4
1
N° match 111330
Sa 28.10.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
3
0
N° match 111350
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Forward-Morges II
3
3
N° match 111353
FC Rolle
FC Gingins IIB
4
0
N° match 111352
Di 29.10.2006
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Bursins II
2
4
N° match 111354
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Tolochenaz I
0
1
N° match 111351
US Terre Sainte II
FC Etoy I
1
2
N° match 111349
Ve 03.11.2006
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Italia Nyon II
0
1
N° match 111356
Di 05.11.2006
FC Bursins II
US Terre Sainte II
0
3
N° match 111355
FC Gingins IIB
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
2
N° match 111357
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Rolle
2
2
N° match 111358
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
1
2
N° match 111359
FC Etoy I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
2
N° match 111360
Sa 31.03.2007
FC Etoy I
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
0
1
N° match 111362
Di 01.04.2007
FC Gingins IIB
FC Italia Nyon II
1
0
N° match 111365
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gimel-Bière I
7
2
N° match 111364
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
0
N° match 111361
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Rolle
1
1
N° match 111363
Ma 03.04.2007
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Bursins II
2
1
N° match 111366
Ve 13.04.2007
FC Forward-Morges II
US Terre Sainte II
0
2
N° match 111367
Di 15.04.2007
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Tolochenaz I
2
1
N° match 111369
FC Bursins II
FC Gingins IIB
1
1
N° match 111368
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
3
4
N° match 111370
FC Rolle
FC Etoy I
6
1
N° match 111371
Ma 17.04.2007
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
1
N° match 111372
Sa 21.04.2007
FC Etoy I
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
2
N° match 111375
Di 22.04.2007
FC Gingins IIB
FC Forward-Morges II
3
1
N° match 111378
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Rolle
0
0
N° match 111374
FC Bursins II
FC Tolochenaz I
0
4
N° match 111377
US Terre Sainte II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
4
0
N° match 111373
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Italia Nyon II
1
1
N° match 111376
Je 26.04.2007
FC Gingins IIB
US Terre Sainte II
1
5
N° match 111379
Ve 27.04.2007
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Tolochenaz I
2
4
N° match 111380
Di 29.04.2007
FC Bursins II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
4
N° match 111381
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
1
N° match 111383
FC Rolle
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
1
1
N° match 111384
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Etoy I
3
5
N° match 111382
Di 06.05.2007
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gingins IIB
1
0
N° match 111390
US Terre Sainte II
FC Rolle
1
0
N° match 111385
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
2
N° match 111386
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Italia Nyon II
1
1
N° match 111387
FC Etoy I
FC Bursins II
1
1
N° match 111388
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Forward-Morges II
8
4
N° match 111389
Ve 11.05.2007
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Etoy I
1
1
N° match 111393
Sa 12.05.2007
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
0
3
N° match 111395
Di 13.05.2007
FC Gingins IIB
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
1
N° match 111392
FC Bursins II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
3
N° match 111394
FC Tolochenaz I
US Terre Sainte II
0
1
N° match 111391
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Rolle
1
2
N° match 111396
Ma 15.05.2007
FC Rolle
FC Italia Nyon II
5
0
N° match 111398
Me 16.05.2007
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Forward-Morges II
5
1
N° match 111400
Sa 19.05.2007
FC Etoy I
FC Gingins IIB
4
1
N° match 111401
Di 20.05.2007
FC Bursins II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
0
2
N° match 111399
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
2
N° match 111397
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Tolochenaz I
3
2
N° match 111402
Je 24.05.2007
FC Bursins II
FC Rolle
1
2
N° match 111407
Sa 26.05.2007
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gimel-Bière I
4
3
N° match 111408
Di 27.05.2007
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
1
2
N° match 111406
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Etoy I
2
1
N° match 111404
FC Gingins IIB
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
4
N° match 111405
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
US Terre Sainte II
0
1
N° match 111403
Sa 02.06.2007
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Tolochenaz I
1
3
N° match 111413
FC Rolle
FC Forward-Morges II
7
0
N° match 111411
Di 03.06.2007
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins II
6
1
N° match 111410
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Gingins IIB
0
5
N° match 111412
US Terre Sainte II
FC Italia Nyon II
4
1
N° match 111409
Ma 05.06.2007
FC Etoy I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
4
6
N° match 111414
Ve 08.06.2007
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
5
N° match 111419
Di 10.06.2007
FC Gingins IIB
FC Rolle
0
5
N° match 111418
FC Bursins II
FC Italia Nyon II
0
2
N° match 111420
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
3
1
N° match 111417
FC Etoy I
US Terre Sainte II
3
6
N° match 111415
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
5
N° match 111416
Ma 12.06.2007
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
6
1
N° match 111425
Sa 16.06.2007
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Forward-Morges II
7
0
N° match 111422
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Etoy I
6
1
N° match 111426
FC Rolle
FC Tolochenaz I
1
1
N° match 111424
Di 17.06.2007
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins IIB
4
1
N° match 111423
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bursins II
4
0
N° match 111421