• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.US Terre Sainte II22191272:15+5758 
2.FC Rolle 22146255:19+3648 
3.FC Tolochenaz I22153456:26+3048 
4.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I22114743:40+337 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II22106660:40+2036 
6.FC Amical Saint-Prex I22103953:55-233 
7.FC Italia Nyon II22841036:44-828 
8.FC Etoy I22741151:60-925 
9.FC Gingins IIB22631335:61-2621 
10.FC Gimel-Bière I22521546:75-2917 
11.FC Bursins II22431531:61-3015 
12.FC Forward-Morges II22231729:71-429 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vignoble II20143367:38+2945 
2.CS Chavannes Epenex I20134374:40+3443 
3.FC Prilly Sports IB20125387:32+5541 
4.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA20115455:32+2338 
5.FC Cheseaux II20112758:37+2135 
6.FC Espanol Morges I2094742:42031 
7.FC Vila Mea 20731043:46-324 
8.FC Espagnol LS II20441225:74-4916 
9.FC Pied du Jura II20341337:61-2413 
10.FC Romanel I20411529:68-3913 
11.FC Crissier III20411545:92-4713 
12.FC Echandens IIRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Jorat-Mézières I22200278:22+5660 
2.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II22173286:26+6054 
3.FC Poliez-Pittet22163388:30+5851 
4.FC Villars-le-Terroir I22133654:25+2942 
5.FC Thierrens II22122858:44+1438 
6.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny2278752:31+2129 
7.FC Romanel IIB22571059:81-2222 
8.FC Assens II22531438:83-4518 
9.FC Chavornay Sports I22521530:58-2817 
10.FC Froideville-Sports Il22451333:75-4217 
11.FC Puidoux-Chexbres22521528:75-4717 
12.FC Bercher I22321723:77-5411 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Le Talent II20152359:25+3447 
2.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I20141573:36+3743 
3.FC Champagne Sports I20125348:35+1341 
4.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II20105541:36+535 
5.FC Orbe II2093850:55-530 
6.FC Rances l2075839:35+426 
7.FC Grandson-Tuileries II20721137:42-523 
8.FC Veyron-Venoge I20711236:54-1822 
9.FC Etoile Bonvillars I20631138:59-2121 
10.FC Croy I20431342:51-915 
11.FC Champvent II20241421:56-3510 
12.FC Valmont IRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.CS Ollon I22190385:26+5957 
2.FC Lusitano LS22171463:21+4252 
3.FC Atlantic Vevey 22121958:50+833*
4.FC Perroy-Sport 2296743:37+633 
5.Racing Club Lausanne II2296746:45+133 
6.FC Le Mont II2285957:55+229 
7.Sport Lausanne Benfica II22751038:42-426 
8.FC Etoile Lausanne I2267969:62+725 
9.FC Essertines I22741152:82-3025 
10.FC Porto Lausanne II22531333:52-1918 
11.FC UPM-Cazard22461232:61-2918 
12.FC Turc Lausanne II22521442:85-4317 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I20164077:26+5152 
2.AS Haute-Broye I20143360:31+2945 
3.FC Stade-Payerne III20112756:43+1335 
4.FC Corcelles-Payerne I2096535:30+533 
5.FC Le Mont I20731037:52-1524 
6.FC Donneloye IIA2065937:34+323 
7.C.F. Atlantica LS I2057833:40-722 
8.FC Champagne Sports IIA20641044:60-1622 
9.FC Granges Marnand II20461027:47-2018 
10.FC Yvonand II20441232:51-1916 
11.FC Etoile-Broye II20441230:54-2416 
12.FC Azzurri Yverdon IARE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.Prangins Sport20181183:19+6455 
2.FC Chile Sport II20151460:37+2346 
3.AS FC Napoli Vevey I20104664:42+2234 
4.Pully Football II20101945:44+131 
5.FC Aigle II2085751:37+1429 
6.FC Espagnol Montreux 2085738:36+229 
7.FC Lonay II20901136:45-927 
8.CS Ollon II2074941:43-225 
9.FC Ecublens II20511423:66-4316 
10.FC Leysin I20421432:72-4014 
11.FC Montreux-Sports II20241424:56-3210 
12.Villeneuve-Sports IIRE 00000:000