• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe seniors

Lu 02.10.2006
CS Ollon  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
0
5
Valmont-Baulmes (Sen)
FC Azzurri Yverdon  (Sen)
4
10
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+)
ACS Azzurri Riviera  (Sen.30+/E)
1
3
FC Echichens  (Sen.40+)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+)
1
8
FC Lonay St-Sulpice (Vét.)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+/E)
0
4
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
FC Thierrens  (Sen.30+/C)
3
1
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Renens  (Sen.30+/E)
4
2
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Sen.C)
1
3
FC Genolier-Begnins  (Sen.40+)
FC Ependes Suchy-Cha (Sen.30+)
1
2
FC Stade Nyonnais  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Lonay (Sen.30+/E)
0
5
FC Saint-Légier I (Sen.50+)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
1
8
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/C)
11
2
FC Veyron-Venoge  (Sen.30+)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
2
8
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Assens (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Romanel (Sen.30+)
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
3
2
FC Froideville-Sports  (Sen)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
0
1
FC Yvonand (4e L(F))
FC Espagnol LS  (Sen.30+)
6
7
FC Nord Gros de Vaud (Sen.30+)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
9
8
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
9
2
FC Savigny-Forel Jorat-Mézi (Vét.)
Villeneuve-Sports (Sen.30+/C)
0
5
FC Lausanne-Sport (Vét.)
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+)
0
14
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Sen.30+/E)
3
4
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
FC Gimel-Bière (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/C)
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
6
5
FC Gland (Sen.40+)
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
2
7
FC Espanol Morges  (Sen.C)
FC Mont-Goulin (Sen.30+)
2
1
Pully Football  (Sen)
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/E)
5
3
Ma 03.10.2006
FC Espagnol Montreux  (Sen)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
5
6
Lu 09.10.2006
FC Remaufens  (Sen.30+)
Prangins Sport  (Sen.30+/E)
0
4
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
FC Poliez-Pittet Bott-VillT (Sen.C)
0
5
Ve 13.10.2006
FC Haut-Jura (Sen.30+)
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.30+)
2
3
Lu 16.10.2006
FC Orbe  (Sen)
FC Vignoble (Sen.30+)
2
12

1er tour préliminaire - coupe seniors

Lu 11.09.2006
FC Baulmes  (Vét.)
FC Orbe  (Sen)
0
3
F
FC Saint-Légier I (Sen.50+)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IV (Jun.E)
3
0
F
FC Vignoble (Sen.30+)
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
3
5
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
Pully Football  (Sen.40+)
6
1
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/E)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
1
2
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.40+)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Sen.C)
2
3
Mvt du Centre (9124) (Sen.30+/E)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+/E)
1
2
FC Azzurri Yverdon  (Sen)
FC Bussigny  (Sen.30+)
12
0
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
FC Italia Nyon  (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Echandens  (Sen.40+)
FC Remaufens  (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.40+)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Sen.30+/C)
2
8
US Terre Sainte (Sen.30+/E)
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
0
3
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.40+)
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
0
2
FC Espagnol Montreux  (Sen)
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
5
3
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (Sen.40+)
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
3
7
FC Essertines  (Sen)
FC Espagnol LS  (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Donneloye (Sen.30+/C)
Villeneuve-Sports (Sen.30+/C)
0
1
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Sen.30+)
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
4
6
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+)
FC Mont-Goulin (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Etoile Lausanne  (Vét.)
CS Ollon  (Sen.30+/E)
0
3
F
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.30+)
5
1
Pully Football  (Sen)
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/E)
6
1
FC Echichens  (Sen.40+)
Club Lusitano Gland (Sen.30+/C)
3
0
Ma 19.09.2006
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
FC Venoge I (Sen.30+/C)
7
0