• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Ve 26.08.2005
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
12
N° match 110312
Sa 27.08.2005
VPC Sport (9199) II
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
1
3
N° match 110315
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
2
N° match 110316
FC Gingins II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
3
2
N° match 110313
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte II
5
4
N° match 110314
FC Gland III
La Côte Sports (9014) I
1
4
N° match 110317
Ve 02.09.2005
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
La Côte Sports (9014) I
3
3
N° match 110318
Sa 03.09.2005
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gingins II
5
2
N° match 110323
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gland III
0
4
N° match 110319
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
8
1
N° match 110320
US Terre Sainte II
VPC Sport (9199) II
8
1
N° match 110321
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Crans II
3
2
N° match 110322
Ve 09.09.2005
FC Gingins II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
2
7
N° match 110324
Sa 10.09.2005
FC Crans II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
9
2
N° match 110325
FC Stade Nyonnais I
US Terre Sainte II
1
7
N° match 110327
FC Gland III
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
0
5
N° match 110328
La Côte Sports (9014) I
FC Gimel-Bière I
15
1
N° match 110329
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
2
7
N° match 110326
Sa 17.09.2005
FC Gingins II
FC Crans II
1
6
N° match 110335
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gimel-Bière I
9
0
N° match 110330
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland III
2
4
N° match 110332
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Stade Nyonnais I
4
1
N° match 110333
FC Chêne Aubonne II
VPC Sport (9199) II
2
5
N° match 110334
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
La Côte Sports (9014) I
2
3
N° match 110331
Sa 24.09.2005
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Gingins II
2
5
N° match 110337
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
4
2
N° match 110338
FC Gimel-Bière I
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
1
15
N° match 110341
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
4
N° match 110336
FC Gland III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
4
2
N° match 110339
La Côte Sports (9014) I
US Terre Sainte II
2
1
N° match 110340
Ve 30.09.2005
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
1
3
N° match 110342
Sa 01.10.2005
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gimel-Bière I
15
0
N° match 110343
FC Stade Nyonnais III
La Côte Sports (9014) I
3
3
N° match 110344
FC Gingins II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
3
7
N° match 110346
FC Crans II
VPC Sport (9199) II
7
0
N° match 110347
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland III
2
6
N° match 110345
Je 06.10.2005
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
12
N° match 110348
Sa 08.10.2005
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Crans II
1
2
N° match 110349
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
2
7
N° match 110352
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
US Terre Sainte II
5
2
N° match 110353
FC Gland III
FC Gingins II
4
4
N° match 110350
La Côte Sports (9014) I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
15
0
N° match 110351
Sa 22.10.2005
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gimel-Bière I
6
5
N° match 110356
FC Gingins II
La Côte Sports (9014) I
0
12
N° match 110357
FC Crans II
FC Gland III
1
5
N° match 110358
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
US Terre Sainte II
2
1
N° match 110354
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
2
4
N° match 110359
Ma 25.10.2005
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
1
4
N° match 110355
Sa 29.10.2005
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
6
N° match 110360
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
10
1
N° match 110364
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
2
5
N° match 110365
FC Gland III
VPC Sport (9199) II
8
1
N° match 110361
La Côte Sports (9014) I
FC Crans II
2
1
N° match 110362
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins II
2
3
N° match 110363
Sa 05.11.2005
VPC Sport (9199) II
La Côte Sports (9014) I
2
6
N° match 110370
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Gland III
1
1
N° match 110371
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Stade Nyonnais III
1
3
N° match 110366
FC Gingins II
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
1
15
N° match 110368
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
0
N° match 110369
FC Chêne Aubonne II
US Terre Sainte II
2
8
N° match 110367
Sa 12.11.2005
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
2
N° match 110372
La Côte Sports (9014) I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
5
0
N° match 110373
FC Gimel-Bière I
VPC Sport (9199) II
2
3
N° match 110374
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins II
11
2
N° match 110376
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
10
0
N° match 110377
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
FC Crans II
8
1
N° match 110375

Association cantonale vaudoise de football