• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 25.03.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
2
N° match 208048
FC Crans II
Foot Région Morges (9073)
2
3
N° match 208050
Je 30.03.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais
La Côte Sports (9014)
6
2
N° match 208059
Sa 01.04.2006
FC Gland I
US Terre Sainte IV
1
3
N° match 208055
Je 06.04.2006
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Etoy I
4
5
N° match 208049
Sa 08.04.2006
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
1
N° match 208060
FC Crans II
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
9
N° match 208061
US Terre Sainte IV
Prangins Sport
6
1
N° match 208064
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Etoy I
2
4
N° match 208062
Ma 11.04.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Gimel-Bière
2
1
N° match 208070
Sa 22.04.2006
Foot Région Morges (9073)
US Terre Sainte IV
2
5
N° match 208068
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland I
1
8
N° match 208066
Ma 25.04.2006
Prangins Sport
VPC Sport (9199) II
4
4
N° match 208067
Je 27.04.2006
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Crans II
7
0
N° match 208071
Sa 29.04.2006
VPC Sport (9199) II
Foot Région Morges (9073)
0
2
N° match 208076
FC Gland I
Prangins Sport
3
4
N° match 208077
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Etoy I
3
0
N° match 208075
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
0
N° match 208072
FC Gimel-Bière
La Côte Sports (9014)
4
2
N° match 208073
Me 03.05.2006
Foot Région Morges (9073)
FC Gimel-Bière
2
4
N° match 208057
FC Etoy I
FC Crans II
0
1
N° match 208058
US Terre Sainte IV
VPC Sport (9199) II
6
3
N° match 208053
Sa 06.05.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais
US Terre Sainte IV
5
7
N° match 208081
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport
2
6
N° match 208078
Foot Région Morges (9073)
FC Gland I
4
2
N° match 208079
FC Etoy I
VPC Sport (9199) II
2
3
N° match 208080
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière
4
6
N° match 208083
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière
4
6
N° match 208083
Ma 09.05.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins II
VPC Sport (9199) II
2
1
N° match 208054
Sa 13.05.2006
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Genolier-Begnins II
6
2
N° match 208084
US Terre Sainte IV
La Côte Sports (9014)
3
1
N° match 208086
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Stade Nyonnais
5
3
N° match 208087
FC Gland I
FC Etoy I
1
1
N° match 208088
Prangins Sport
Foot Région Morges (9073)
2
2
N° match 208089
Ma 16.05.2006
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Gland I
3
1
N° match 208065
Me 17.05.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Foot Région Morges (9073)
6
4
N° match 208090
Sa 20.05.2006
La Côte Sports (9014)
VPC Sport (9199) II
3
2
N° match 208093
FC Etoy I
Prangins Sport
2
10
N° match 208091
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Gland I
5
1
N° match 208092
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte IV
1
2
N° match 208094
Ma 23.05.2006
FC Gland I
La Côte Sports (9014)
1
3
N° match 208099
Me 24.05.2006
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gimel-Bière
5
0
N° match 208097
Prangins Sport
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
7
N° match 208100
Sa 27.05.2006
Foot Région Morges (9073)
FC Etoy I
1
5
N° match 208101
Ma 30.05.2006
FC Gimel-Bière
VPC Sport (9199) II
5
4
N° match 208106
Me 31.05.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais
Foot Région Morges (9073)
1
1
N° match 208103
FC Crans II
FC Gland I
2
2
N° match 208105
La Côte Sports (9014)
Prangins Sport
3
1
N° match 208104
Ma 06.06.2006
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Crans II
2
0
N° match 208098
FC Gimel-Bière
Prangins Sport
10
1
N° match 208051
Me 07.06.2006
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Genolier-Begnins II
13
2
N° match 208108
Ve 09.06.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Etoy I
1
3
N° match 208102
Sa 10.06.2006
FC Gland I
FC Gimel-Bière
4
1
N° match 208110
Prangins Sport
FC Crans II
3
4
N° match 208111
FC Etoy I
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
2
N° match 208113
Foot Région Morges (9073)
La Côte Sports (9014)
1
3
N° match 208112

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football