• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Lonay I22155263:26+3750 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex I22123761:42+1939 
3.FC Gimel-Bière I2294950:46+431 
4.FC Italia Nyon II2287743:41+231 
5.FC Bursins II2286837:45-830 
6.FC Etoy I2285949:47+229 
7.FC Gingins IIB2285939:53-1429 
8.FC Tolochenaz I22841042:38+428 
9.FC Rolle 22911242:49-728 
10.Club Lusitano Gland l22841030:50-2028 
11.US Terre Sainte II22741139:46-725 
12.FC Chêne Aubonne II22721338:50-1223 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Ecublens I22162466:26+4050 
2.ACS Azzurri Riviera I22161578:34+4449 
3.FC Vignoble II22151675:35+4046 
4.FC Thierrens II22131862:33+2940 
5.CS Chavannes Epenex I22123693:42+5139 
6.FC Prilly Sports IIA22113871:49+2236 
7.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA2294954:56-231 
8.Racing Club Lausanne IB22741158:68-1025 
9.FC Vila Mea 22621340:43-320 
10.FC Turc Lausanne II22621433:128-9520 
11.FC Romanel I22431556:91-3515 
12.FC Poliez-Pittet I22221835:116-818 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Cossonay I22173259:18+4154 
2.FC Poliez-Pittet II22153483:32+5148 
3.FC Villars-le-Terroir I22152551:26+2547 
4.FC Jorat-Mézières I22132772:39+3341 
5.FC Cheseaux II2295851:47+432 
6.FC Savigny-Forel I2277848:49-128 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I22841044:46-228 
8.FC Froideville-Sports Il22661046:63-1724 
9.FC Bercher I22731228:48-2024 
10.FC Assens II22621428:52-2420 
11.FC Champvent II22361322:53-3115 
12.FC Cugy IA22411725:84-5913 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Bavois II22150755:41+1445 
2.FC Le Talent IB22135461:41+2044 
3.FC Rances l22125552:36+1641 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I22114755:45+1037 
5.FC Orbe II22113849:42+736 
6.FC Croy I2285962:62029 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II2277855:55028 
8.FC Valmont I22831145:59-1427 
9.FC Champagne Sports I22651157:66-923 
10.FC Etoile Bonvillars I22641245:59-1422 
11.FC Veyron-Venoge I22631342:57-1521 
12.FC Arnex l22621437:52-1520 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Bosna Yverdon I22172362:28+3453 
2.US Terre Sainte III22153489:34+5548 
3.FC Etoile Lausanne I22144465:38+2746 
4.FC Atlantic Vevey 22125551:43+841 
5.CS Ollon I22113882:46+3636 
6.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB221011152:67-1531 
7.FC Le Mont II22821247:50-326 
8.FC Chavornay Sports I22561127:42-1521 
9.FC Perroy-Sport 22551225:46-2120 
10.FC Porto Lausanne II22551232:57-2520 
11.Sport Lausanne Benfica II22531431:68-3718 
12.US Portugaise II22351419:63-4414 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Azzurri Yverdon IA22164267:16+5152 
2.FC Desportiva Avenches I22154362:27+3549 
3.FC Le Mont I22143568:43+2545 
4.FC Donneloye IIA22134556:42+1443 
5.FC Etoile-Broye II22105762:42+2035 
6.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I22841049:51-228 
7.FC Corcelles-Payerne I22741142:48-625 
8.C.F. Atlantica LS I22741138:56-1825 
9.FC Granges Marnand II22651131:54-2323 
10.FC Stade-Payerne III22641234:53-1922 
11.FC Yvonand IB22431524:67-4315 
12.FC Etoile Bonvillars II22321725:59-3411 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Roche I20181179:29+5055 
2.FC Aigle II20132560:30+3041 
3.Villeneuve-Sports II20132543:34+941 
4.FC Pied du Jura II20114541:28+1337 
5.Prangins Sport20103755:43+1233 
6.FC Chile Sport II2093861:38+2330 
7.FC Ecublens II20621236:78-4220 
8.FC Espagnol Montreux 20541141:47-619 
9.FC Lonay II20451137:45-817 
10.CS Ollon IIA20331423:61-3812 
11.FC Leysin I20151436:79-438 
12.FC Slavia LS Kurde IIRE 00000:000