• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e tour - coupe juniors C

Ma 04.10.2005
FC Tolochenaz II (Jun.C.2/D)
Pully Football III (Jun.C.2/D)
2
6
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C.2/D)
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.C.2/D)
3
5
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
ES FC Malley LS C II (Jun.C.2/D)
5
0
Me 05.10.2005
FC Ecublens (Jun.C.2/D)
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
4
2
FC Bavois (Jun.B P)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C 1/D)
1
7
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Aigle (Jun.C P)
1
6
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C.2/D)
CS Ollon  (Jun.C.2/D)
2
12
FC Thierrens  (CCJL C)
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
4
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Venoge Cossonay I (Jun.C.2/D)
1
3
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.B 1/D)
US Terre Sainte (Jun.C P)
3
6
FC Ependes  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
2
4
FC Grandson-Tuileries II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lausanne-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
6
3
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116) II (Jun.B 2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
1
8
FC Forward-Morges II (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C 1/D)
4
0
FC Vaulion  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
0
6
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
12
1
Je 06.10.2005
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
Me 12.10.2005
FC Renens (Jun.C.2/D)
Association Yverdon-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
2
0
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne (Jun.C.2/D)
12
0
Sa 15.10.2005
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082) (CCJL A)
7
6

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Ma 13.09.2005
FC Concordia (CCJL C)
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.B 1/D)
1
15
FC Aigle (Jun.C P)
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
Me 14.09.2005
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.C.2/D)
7
2
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne (Jun.C.2/D)
1
5
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Romanel (Jun.C.2/D)
6
1
FC Valmont I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ependes  (Jun.C.2/D)
2
7
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.C.2/D)
La Côte Sports (9014) (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
FC Bavois (Jun.B P)
FC Bercher (Jun.C.2/D)
5
2
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
8
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lausanne-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
0
7
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bottens  (Jun.C.2/D)
9
1
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL C)
15
2
FC Saint-Sulpice  (Jun.C.2/D)
Pully Football III (Jun.C.2/D)
0
11
FC Etoy I (Jun.B P)
FC Forward-Morges II (Jun.B 2/D)
1
16
FC Thierrens  (CCJL C)
FC Orbe  (Jun.C 1/D)
3
2
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C 1/D)
15
0
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
11
0
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.C.2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C.2/D)
3
5
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Etoile-Broye  (Jun.C.2/D)
9
1
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier 9097 (CCJL C)
6
2
US Terre Sainte (Jun.C P)
La Côte Sports (9094) (Jun.C.2/D)
25
0
FC Gingins 15404 (CCJL C)
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
1
3
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 1/D)
6
1
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
2
1
FC Tolochenaz II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
2
1
FC Poliez-Pittet (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116) II (Jun.B 2/D)
0
8
FC Bussigny II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ecublens (Jun.C.2/D)
1
10
Association Yverdon-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Champagne Sports  (Jun.C.2/D)
14
0
FC Stade-Payerne (9082) (CCJL A)
FC Ressudens  (Jun.C.2/D)
11
0
CS Ollon  (Jun.C.2/D)
Villeneuve-Sports I (Jun.C.2/D)
5
3
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
8
1
FC Vaulion  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
5
4
FC Gland III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
4
Prangins Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Renens (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
FC Venoge Cossonay I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (CCJL C)
9
7
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
7
1
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
ES FC Malley LS C II (Jun.C.2/D)
5
6
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047) (Jun.C.2/D)
2
4
Je 15.09.2005
Racing Club Lausanne II (Jun.C.2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
0
15
Me 28.09.2005
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
4
2