• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe seniors

Lu 03.10.2005
FC Orbe  (Sen)
FC Yvorne (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC Rolle Burs.Perr (Vét.)
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+)
FC Lonay (Sen.30+)
4
3
Club Lusitano Gland (Sen.30+/E)
FC Vignoble (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Yvonand (4e L(F))
FC Froideville-Sports  (Sen)
5
1
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.40+)
6
3
FC Chêne Aubonne (Sen.30+)
Pully Football (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Sen.30+/C)
0
3
F
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.30+)
Prangins Sport (Sen.30+/E)
3
5
Villeneuve-Sports I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
7
2
FC Romanel (Sen.30+)
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
2
4
FC Genolier-Begnins  (Sen.40+)
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
3
0
F
FC Echandens  (Sen.40+)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
2
0
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/E)
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
5
2
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
2
7
Mvt du Centre (9124) (Sen.30+/E)
US Terre Sainte (Sen.30+)
7
3
FC Espagnol LS  (Sen.30+)
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa (Sen.C)
0
1
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Poliez-Pittet Bott-VillT (Sen.C)
0
9
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
5
6
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
ACS Azzurri Riviera  (Sen.30+/E)
8
4
FC Renens (Sen.30+/E)
FC Saint-Légier  (Sen.50+)
9
0
FC Jorat-Mézières  (Vét.)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+/E)
0
3
F
ES FC Malley LS-Crissier (Sen.30+/C)
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
3
2
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/E)
FC Assens Etagnière (Sen)
2
4
Ma 04.10.2005
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Sen.30+/E)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/E)
5
4
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+)
Pully Football  (Sen)
6
7
Lu 10.10.2005
FC Ependes Suchy-Cha (Sen.30+)
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
8
1
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
0
5
Ma 11.10.2005
FC Donneloye  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Espagnol Montreux  (Sen)
1
2
Lu 17.10.2005
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
FC Bussigny  (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Echichens  (Sen.40+)
FC Vignoble (Sen.C)
1
5
Lu 24.10.2005
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.40+)
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.40+)
1
2

1er tour - coupe seniors

Lu 05.09.2005
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Sen.C)
3
2
Lu 12.09.2005
FC Concordia 7 (Jun.F)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
2
7
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
FC Lonay (Sen.30+)
5
7
FC Lausanne-Sport (Vét.)
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa (Sen.C)
1
4
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/E)
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
4
5
FC Orbe  (Sen)
FC Thierrens (Sen.30+/C)
3
2
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Renens (Sen.30+/E)
4
8
FC Venoge I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.30+)
3
5
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/C)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Sen.30+/C)
0
7
FC Stade Nyonnais (Sen.30+/E)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
FC Haut-Jura (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Donneloye  (Sen.40+)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
1
4
FC Genolier-Begnins  (Sen.40+)
Valmont-Baulmes (Sen)
4
1
FC Poliez-Pittet Bott-VillT (Sen.C)
FC Remaufens  (Sen.30+)
7
0
FC Gland (Sen.40+)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/E)
1
3
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (Sen.40+)
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
1
2
US Terre Sainte (Sen.30+)
FC Nord Gros de Vaud (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Chile Sport (Sen.40+)
Prangins Sport (Sen.30+/E)
0
4
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Sen.30+/C)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
1
9
FC Echichens  (Sen.40+)
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
8
4
FC Lonay St-Sulpice (Vét.)
ES FC Malley LS-Crissier (Sen.30+/C)
1
8
FC Savigny-Forel (Sen.30+/E)
Villeneuve-Sports I (Sen.30+/C)
2
5
FC Espanol Morges  (Sen.C)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.30+)
4
7
Ma 20.09.2005
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IV (Jun.E)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
0
3