• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Genolier-Begnins II22192187:25+6259 
2.US Terre Sainte II22145361:32+2947 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex I22124664:40+2440 
4.FC Bursins II22104846:40+634 
5.Club Lusitano Gland l22104841:38+334 
6.FC Chêne Aubonne II22104839:46-734 
7.FC Italia Nyon II22841049:52-328 
8.FC Tolochenaz I22821244:49-526 
9.FC Gimel-Bière I22731252:60-824 
10.Prangins Sport22721344:51-723 
11.FC Rolle 22631340:61-2121 
12.FC Venoge II22211928:101-737 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Espagnol LS II20142462:32+3044 
2.FC Prilly Sports IIA20142453:25+2844 
3.FC Vignoble II20133441:23+1842 
4.ACS Azzurri Riviera I20121759:34+2537 
5.Racing Club Lausanne IB20120866:38+2836 
6.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA20103749:41+833 
7.FC Vila Mea 20731036:43-724 
8.FC Slavia LS Kurde II20731045:62-1724 
9.FC Ecublens II20621235:50-1520 
10.CS Chavannes Epenex I20421426:62-3614 
11.FC Romanel I20011931:93-621 
12.FC Concordia IIRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Bottens 22192175:20+5559 
2.FC Jorat-Mézières I22153468:29+3948 
3.FC Le Mont II22145358:21+3747 
4.FC Bercher I2295842:48-632 
5.FC Froideville-Sports Il2294952:50+231 
6.FC Ecublens II221011155:57-231 
7.FC Cheseaux II22921144:51-729 
8.FC Villars-le-Terroir I22831135:32+327 
9.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I2276942:42027 
10.FC Savigny-Forel I22831151:66-1527 
11.FC Assens II22401839:71-3212 
12.FC Cugy IBRE 22221813:87-748 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Vallée de Joux I22183176:17+5957 
2.FC Champagne Sports I22156171:25+4651 
3.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II22107552:36+1637 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I22104849:45+434 
5.FC Croy I221011157:50+731 
6.FC Orbe II22841039:43-428 
7.FC Arnex l22751028:51-2326 
8.FC Bavois II22811332:58-2625 
9.FC Etoile Bonvillars I22651145:49-423 
10.FC Valmont I22721348:64-1623 
11.FC Le Talent IB22641245:60-1522 
12.FC Montcherand I22601635:79-4418 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Porto Lausanne I22173259:27+3254 
2.FC Etoile Lausanne I22137266:34+3246 
3.US Terre Sainte III22143568:23+4545 
4.FC Veyron-Venoge I22141781:47+3443 
5.FC Atlantic Vevey 22126455:33+2242 
6.FC Perroy-Sport 22104846:35+1134 
7.US Portugaise II22931037:42-530 
8.FC Le Mont I22811354:68-1425 
9.FC Cossonay I22551236:63-2720 
10.FC Chavornay Sports I22521530:57-2717 
11.FC Cugy IA22251522:64-4211 
12.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB22221823:84-618 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Desportivo de Payerne I22173281:29+5254 
2.FC Desportiva Avenches I22160673:42+3148 
3.FC Thierrens II22124654:35+1940 
4.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I22122855:52+338 
5.FC Corcelles-Payerne I22105743:35+835 
6.FC Donneloye IIA2294932:37-531 
7.FC Etoile-Broye II2294945:53-831 
8.FC Rances l22721353:50+323 
9.FC Champvent II22651138:61-2323 
10.FC Granges Marnand II22631339:63-2421 
11.FC Etoile Bonvillars II22621437:56-1920 
12.FC Combremont l22421630:67-3714 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II20170359:24+3551 
2.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I20161358:24+3449 
3.FC Aigle II20144256:27+2946 
4.FC Echichens III2095645:33+1232 
5.FC Roche I2093849:46+330 
6.Villeneuve-Sports II2074942:40+225 
7.FC Porto Lausanne II20731035:46-1124 
8.FC Espagnol Montreux 20551043:52-920 
9.FC Pied du Jura II2048827:39-1220 
10.CS Ollon IIA20231523:64-419 
11.FC Leysin I20121719:61-425 
12.FC La Sallaz IIRE 00000:000