• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e tour préliminaire - coupe juniors C

Me 29.09.2004
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
4
3
Lu 04.10.2004
La Côte Sports (9014) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ependes  (Jun.C.2/D)
7
3
Me 06.10.2004
CS Ollon  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.B P)
1
10
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
5
1
ES FC Malley LS C II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Assens  (Jun.C.2/D)
5
0
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C.2/D)
6
7
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
11
FC Gingins 15404 (CCJL C)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
7
1
FC Ecublens (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (CCJL C)
0
12
Association Yverdon-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gland (CCJL C)
9
8
FC Venoge Cossonay I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Etoile-Broye II (Jun.C.2/D)
4
7
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bottens  (Jun.C.2/D)
8
0
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.C.2/D)
4
1
FC Valmont I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082) (CCJL A)
4
3
FC Romanel (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Lausanne-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
0
15
FC Renens (Jun.C 1/D)
US Terre Sainte  (Jun.C P)
6
2
Je 07.10.2004
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
Vevey SportsI (Jun.C.2/D)
5
2
Ve 08.10.2004
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Les Diablerets  (Jun.C.2/D)
2
3
Me 27.10.2004
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Roche (Jun.B 2/D)
0
5

1er tour préliminaire - coupe juniors C

Ma 14.09.2004
Association Yverdon-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C 1/D)
7
0
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
6
5
FC Valmont I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
4
1
Me 15.09.2004
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
1
6
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Romanel (Jun.C 1/D)
1
6
FC Ependes  (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047) (Jun.C.2/D)
8
0
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Epalinges (Jun.C 1/D)
5
2
FC Les Diablerets  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Aigle (Jun.C P)
5
3
FC Assens  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bercher (Jun.C.2/D)
10
1
VPC Sport (9199) II (Jun.C 1/D)
La Côte Sports (9014) (Jun.C.2/D)
6
7
Villeneuve-Sports I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
0
6
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Roche (Jun.B 2/D)
1
2
US Terre Sainte  (Jun.C P)
FC Italia Nyon III (5e)
12
0
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
3
2
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (CCJL C)
Foot Région Morges 9104 (CCJL C)
8
4
FC Saint-Sulpice  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lausanne-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
1
5
FC Concordia (CCJL C)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 1/D)
0
2
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C P)
FC Renens (Jun.C 1/D)
1
4
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gingins 15404 (CCJL C)
1
5
FC Etoy I (Jun.B P)
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.C.2/D)
1
12
FC Bottens  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bavois (Jun.B P)
3
2
FC Croy  (Jun.C.2/D)
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.B 2/D)
1
4
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Thierrens  (CCJL C)
3
2
FC Orbe  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Venoge Cossonay I (Jun.C.2/D)
1
3
FC Etoile-Broye II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
7
2
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.B P)
2
4
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C.2/D)
0
7
Prangins Sport  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
25
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Froideville-Sports  (Jun.C.2/D)
11
1
FC Crans II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
5
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
14
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
9
1
FC Gland (CCJL C)
FC Forward-Morges II (Jun.B 2/D)
3
0
F
Vevey SportsI (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116) II (Jun.B 2/D)
6
0
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL C)
8
1
FC Stade-Payerne (9082) (CCJL A)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne (Jun.C.2/D)
7
1
Me 22.09.2004
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (CCJL C)
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
0
5
FC Saint-Légier 9097 (CCJL C)
CS Ollon  (Jun.C 1/D)
3
5
Lu 27.09.2004
ES FC Malley LS C II (Jun.C 1/D)
Pully Football III (Jun.C 1/D)
6
3