• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe seniors

Je 21.10.2004
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
FC Remaufens  (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
Prangins Sport (Sen.30+/E)
2
3
Pully Football (Sen.40+)
FC Echandens  (Sen.40+)
5
2
FC Chêne Aubonne (Sen.30+)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (Sen.40+)
2
5
Vevey Sports (Sen.C)
Pully Football  (Sen)
0
3
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Sen.30+/E)
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
1
9
FC Italia Nyon  (Sen.30+)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.30+/E)
FC Savigny-Forel (Sen.30+/E)
2
3
FC Montreux-Sports  (Sen.30+/C)
FC Espagnol Montreux  (Sen)
1
4
FC Concordia 7 (Jun.F)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+/E)
1
7
Ve 22.10.2004
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.40+)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
1
2
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa (Sen.C)
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
3
4
FC Chile Sport (Sen.40+)
ES FC Malley LS-Crissier (Sen.30+/C)
0
5
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/E)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
0
1
Lu 25.10.2004
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Espagnol LS  (Sen.30+)
0
8
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
FC Etoile Lausanne  (Sen)
5
3
Lu 01.11.2004
Valmont-Baulmes (Sen)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.30+)
1
8
FC Froideville-Sports  (Sen)
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/C)
3
0
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IV (Jun.E)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
1
2
ACS Azzurri Riviera  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Yvorne (Sen.30+)
3
1
Ma 02.11.2004
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
6
8
FC Jorat-Mézières  (Vét.)
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/E)
0
3
Je 04.11.2004
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.40+)
FC Gimel-Bière (Sen.30+)
2
0
Lu 08.11.2004
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/E)
FC Vignoble (Sen.C)
1
12
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
5
3
Ma 09.11.2004
Mvt du Centre (9124) (Sen.30+/E)
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
0
8
Je 11.11.2004
FC Romanel (Sen.30+)
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
6
5
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+)
FC Cossonay (Sen.C)
0
1
FC Venoge I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Yvonand (4e L(F))
3
0
FC Lonay St-Sulpice (Vét.)
FC Bussigny  (Sen.30+)
3
6
FC Assens Etagnière (Sen)
FC Saint-Légier  (Sen.30+/E)
8
4
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/E)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+)
1
8

Tour préliminaire - coupe seniors

Me 22.09.2004
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Haut-Jura (Sen.30+)
6
3
Je 23.09.2004
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
Racing Club Lausanne (Sen.30+)
3
0
AF Luc-Football  (Vét.)
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
0
3
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
2
8
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
FC Thierrens (Sen.30+/C)
3
0
FC Lonay St-Sulpice (Vét.)
Club Lusitano Gland (Sen.30+/E)
2
0
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
FC Stade Nyonnais (Sen.30+/E)
9
0
FC Cossonay (Sen.C)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne Combremont (Sen)
6
4
FC Donneloye  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Sen.30+/C)
Vevey Sports (Sen.C)
3
7
FC Ependes Suchy-Cha (Sen.30+)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (Sen.40+)
2
6
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Sen.30+/E)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
1
3
Villeneuve-Sports I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Espagnol LS  (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
FC Renens (Sen.30+/E)
9
0
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.30+)
3
7
FC Espanol Morges  (Sen.C)
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/C)
4
5
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
FC Romanel (Sen.30+)
4
5
US Terre Sainte (Sen.30+)
FC Remaufens  (Sen.30+)
0
3
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+/E)
FC Venoge I (Sen.30+/C)
0
1
FC Jorat-Mézières  (Vét.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (Vét.)
6
0
FC Vignoble (Sen.40+)
Prangins Sport (Sen.30+/E)
0
9
Ve 24.09.2004
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa (Sen.C)
FC Lonay (Sen.30+)
5
0
FC Orbe  (Sen)
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
2
6
Lu 27.09.2004
ACS Azzurri Riviera  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
9
0
Lu 04.10.2004
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Sen.30+/C)
FC Vignoble (Sen.C)
0
3