• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/7 - régional - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 27.03.2004
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gimel-Bière II
2
5
N° match 212003
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais II
6
8
N° match 212005
FC Gland IV
FC Crans II
0
11
N° match 212006
FC Bussigny III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
9
4
N° match 212002
FC Genolier-Begnins II
La Côte Sports (9084) II
7
3
N° match 212004
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Crans II
R
N° match 212007
La Côte Sports (9084) II
US Terre Sainte IV
0
16
N° match 212009
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
14
2
N° match 212010
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland IV
21
1
N° match 212008
FC Bussigny III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
5
4
N° match 212011
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
4
5
N° match 212012
FC Gland IV
La Côte Sports (9084) II
5
0
N° match 212015
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bussigny III
1
3
N° match 212013
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
5
5
N° match 212014
Ma 20.04.2004
FC Crans II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
6
N° match 212016
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
6
5
N° match 212021
FC Bussigny III
US Terre Sainte IV
3
10
N° match 212020
La Côte Sports (9084) II
FC Crans II
AD
N° match 212018
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland IV
13
0
N° match 212019
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
16
N° match 212017
Sa 01.05.2004
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
2
9
N° match 212022
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière II
9
2
N° match 212025
FC Stade Nyonnais II
La Côte Sports (9084) II
10
1
N° match 212026
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Chêne Aubonne II
11
1
N° match 212023
FC Gland IV
FC Bussigny III
1
13
N° match 212024
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
6
5
N° match 212028
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte IV
1
12
N° match 212031
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland IV
10
5
N° match 212030
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
La Côte Sports (9084) II
13
5
N° match 212027
FC Bussigny III
FC Crans II
1
9
N° match 212029
Me 19.05.2004
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bussigny III
3
3
N° match 212035
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Gland IV
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
4
N° match 212033
FC Crans II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
15
7
N° match 212034
La Côte Sports (9084) II
FC Gimel-Bière II
1
19
N° match 212036
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
9
6
N° match 212032
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
15
N° match 212039
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans II
2
10
N° match 212040
FC Bussigny III
La Côte Sports (9084) II
6
2
N° match 212038
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland IV
14
0
N° match 212041
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
6
4
N° match 212037
Sa 12.06.2004
FC Gland IV
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
3
6
N° match 212042
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte IV
6
1
N° match 212043
La Côte Sports (9084) II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
15
5
N° match 212045
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bussigny III
3
2
N° match 212046
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
21
1
N° match 212044

Association cantonale vaudoise de football