• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/7 - régional - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 27.03.2004
FC Ependes a
Association Yverdon-Sport I
2
7
N° match 211812
FC Cudrefin
FC Stade-Payerne III
6
0
N° match 211814
FC Granges Marnand
FC Ressudens
5
4
N° match 211816
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Vallée de Joux
0
5
N° match 211815
Sa 03.04.2004
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Ressudens
3
2
N° match 211817
FC Granges Marnand
FC Vallée de Joux
2
2
N° match 211818
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Etoile-Broye III
10
1
N° match 211819
FC Ependes a
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
4
1
N° match 211821
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Cudrefin
2
10
N° match 211820
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Ressudens
FC Vallée de Joux
5
4
N° match 211826
FC Granges Marnand
FC Stade-Payerne III
13
0
N° match 211825
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Etoile-Broye II
5
4
N° match 211824
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
Association Yverdon-Sport I
2
7
N° match 211822
Ma 20.04.2004
FC Cudrefin
FC Ependes a
11
1
N° match 211823
Sa 24.04.2004
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Vallée de Joux
5
1
N° match 211827
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Cudrefin
0
12
N° match 211831
FC Ependes a
FC Etoile-Broye III
6
0
N° match 211830
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Ressudens
3
4
N° match 211828
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Granges Marnand
2
6
N° match 211829
Ve 30.04.2004
FC Granges Marnand
FC Ependes a
5
1
N° match 211834
Sa 01.05.2004
FC Ressudens
FC Etoile-Broye II
3
2
N° match 211835
FC Cudrefin
Association Yverdon-Sport I
1
0
N° match 211832
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
4
2
N° match 211833
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Stade-Payerne III
6
2
N° match 211836
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Granges Marnand
1
6
N° match 211840
FC Ependes a
FC Ressudens
2
3
N° match 211839
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Stade-Payerne III
11
3
N° match 211837
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Vallée de Joux
2
3
N° match 211838
FC Cudrefin
FC Etoile-Broye III
2
0
N° match 211841
Me 19.05.2004
FC Granges Marnand
FC Cudrefin
1
5
N° match 211843
FC Ressudens
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
11
1
N° match 211844
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Ependes a
7
3
N° match 211845
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Etoile-Broye II
1
1
N° match 211846
FC Etoile-Broye III
Association Yverdon-Sport I
7
1
N° match 211842
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Vallée de Joux
1
11
N° match 211849
FC Cudrefin
FC Ressudens
6
1
N° match 211850
FC Ependes a
FC Stade-Payerne III
4
5
N° match 211848
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Granges Marnand
1
2
N° match 211851
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Etoile-Broye II
4
0
N° match 211847
Me 09.06.2004
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
1
1
N° match 211855
Sa 12.06.2004
FC Ressudens
FC Etoile-Broye III
10
3
N° match 211853
FC Granges Marnand
Association Yverdon-Sport I
3
2
N° match 211852
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Cudrefin
0
10
N° match 211854
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Ependes a
2
8
N° match 211856
Ma 15.06.2004
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
5
1
N° match 211813

Association cantonale vaudoise de football