• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/7 - régional - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 30.08.2003
FC Crans II
FC Gingins III
2
11
N° match 103496
FC Gland V
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
14
1
N° match 103499
FC Tolochenaz II
US Terre Sainte IV
4
14
N° match 103497
FC Stade Nyonnais V
Prangins Sport II
1
12
N° match 103498
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gland VI
8
2
N° match 103494
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Rolle
1
10
N° match 103495
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Rolle
FC Crans II
12
0
N° match 103504
FC Gland VI
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
2
2
N° match 103500
Prangins Sport II
FC Gland V
19
1
N° match 103501
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
1
6
N° match 103505
FC Gingins III
FC Tolochenaz II
9
1
N° match 103503
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais V
9
4
N° match 103502
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
6
2
N° match 103507
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gland VI
10
0
N° match 103506
FC Rolle
FC Tolochenaz II
6
2
N° match 103508
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Gingins III
1
5
N° match 103509
FC Gland V
US Terre Sainte IV
5
5
N° match 103510
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
Prangins Sport II
0
13
N° match 103511
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Rolle
FC Stade Nyonnais V
16
1
N° match 103515
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Tolochenaz II
0
6
N° match 103516
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Crans II
6
1
N° match 103517
FC Gingins III
FC Gland V
9
0
N° match 103514
FC Gland VI
Prangins Sport II
0
12
N° match 103512
US Terre Sainte IV
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
3
0
N° match 103513
Je 25.09.2003
FC Crans II
FC Gland VI
3
6
N° match 103518
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Gland V
FC Rolle
0
16
N° match 103521
Prangins Sport II
US Terre Sainte IV
6
2
N° match 103523
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
5
7
N° match 103519
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Genolier-Begnins I
19
1
N° match 103520
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Gingins III
0
14
N° match 103522
Ve 03.10.2003
FC Gingins III
Prangins Sport II
1
1
N° match 103525
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Gland VI
US Terre Sainte IV
2
11
N° match 103524
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gland V
8
6
N° match 103527
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Stade Nyonnais V
3
10
N° match 103528
FC Crans II
FC Tolochenaz II
4
5
N° match 103529
Je 09.10.2003
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gingins III
1
1
N° match 103535
Ve 10.10.2003
Prangins Sport II
FC Rolle
1
4
N° match 103534
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Gland VI
9
3
N° match 103530
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Crans II
8
1
N° match 103531
FC Gland V
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
1
18
N° match 103532
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
6
N° match 103533
Ma 21.10.2003
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Stade Nyonnais V
R
N° match 103541
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Rolle
US Terre Sainte IV
2
2
N° match 103537
FC Crans II
FC Gland V
5
0
N° match 103540
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
8
0
N° match 103539
Me 29.10.2003
FC Rolle
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
13
0
N° match 103526
Sa 01.11.2003
FC Gland V
FC Tolochenaz II
4
9
N° match 103543
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Gland VI
16
9
N° match 103542
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Crans II
3
7
N° match 103544
Ma 04.11.2003
FC Gland VI
FC Gingins III
1
7
N° match 103536
Sa 08.11.2003
FC Gland VI
FC Rolle
0
10
N° match 103548
FC Tolochenaz II
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
4
2
N° match 103552
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Gland V
10
2
N° match 103553
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gingins III
1
5
N° match 103549
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
US Terre Sainte IV
1
7
N° match 103550
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport II
0
3
N° match 103551
Me 12.11.2003
Prangins Sport II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
7
0
N° match 103545
FC Gingins III
FC Rolle
0
7
N° match 103547
Je 13.11.2003
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Genolier-Begnins I
12
0
N° match 103546
Sa 15.11.2003
FC Rolle
FC Genolier-Begnins I
12
1
N° match 103559
Prangins Sport II
FC Tolochenaz II
3
1
N° match 103556
FC Gland V
FC Gland VI
6
5
N° match 103554
FC Gingins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
4
2
N° match 103558
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Stade Nyonnais V
3
10
N° match 103555
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Crans II
3
2
N° match 103557
Me 19.11.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Prangins Sport II
0
7
N° match 103538

Association cantonale vaudoise de football