• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/7 - régional - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 30.08.2003
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
11
0
N° match 103443
FRM M12
Prangins Sport I
13
2
N° match 103442
FC Echandens I
FC Gland IV
10
1
N° match 103439
FC Crans I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
21
0
N° match 103440
FC Gingins I
FC Gimel-Bière II
7
5
N° match 103441
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Gland IV
FC Crans I
3
12
N° match 103447
FC Etoy
FC Echandens I
4
8
N° match 103448
FC Gimel-Bière II
FRM M12
1
6
N° match 103445
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gingins I
2
12
N° match 103446
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland III
4
4
N° match 103444
Sa 13.09.2003
FRM M12
FC Chêne Aubonne II
20
0
N° match 103451
FC Gland III
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
4
N° match 103452
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport I
1
7
N° match 103453
FC Crans I
FC Etoy
11
1
N° match 103449
FC Gingins I
FC Gland IV
8
5
N° match 103450
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Etoy
FC Gingins I
5
2
N° match 103457
FC Echandens I
FC Crans I
5
6
N° match 103458
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
11
1
N° match 103454
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland III
1
9
N° match 103455
FC Gland IV
FRM M12
1
14
N° match 103456
Me 24.09.2003
FRM M12
FC Gland III
6
5
N° match 103488
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Gland III
FC Gland IV
12
0
N° match 103461
FRM M12
FC Etoy
13
3
N° match 103460
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
6
5
N° match 103462
Prangins Sport I
FC Gimel-Bière II
6
6
N° match 103463
FC Gingins I
FC Echandens I
2
6
N° match 103459
Me 01.10.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FRM M12
1
13
N° match 103489
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Gland IV
FC Genolier-Begnins II
8
3
N° match 103465
FC Crans I
FC Gingins I
6
3
N° match 103468
FC Echandens I
FRM M12
2
8
N° match 103467
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Prangins Sport I
4
15
N° match 103464
FC Etoy
FC Gland III
1
8
N° match 103466
Sa 11.10.2003
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland IV
14
1
N° match 103472
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
10
3
N° match 103473
FRM M12
FC Crans I
9
4
N° match 103469
FC Gland III
FC Echandens I
1
2
N° match 103470
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Etoy
5
3
N° match 103471
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Echandens I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
11
0
N° match 103476
FC Crans I
FC Gland III
6
2
N° match 103477
FC Gingins I
FRM M12
1
9
N° match 103478
FC Gland IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
10
N° match 103474
Je 30.10.2003
FC Etoy
Prangins Sport I
3
2
N° match 103475
Sa 01.11.2003
FC Gland III
FC Gingins I
9
1
N° match 103479
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Etoy
11
3
N° match 103482
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans I
R
N° match 103480
Ma 04.11.2003
Prangins Sport I
FC Echandens I
4
2
N° match 103481
Ve 07.11.2003
FC Etoy
FC Chêne Aubonne II
6
2
N° match 103484
Sa 08.11.2003
FC Crans I
Prangins Sport I
2
4
N° match 103486
FC Echandens I
FC Gimel-Bière II
2
3
N° match 103485
FC Gingins I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
1
N° match 103487
Sa 15.11.2003
Prangins Sport I
FC Gingins I
13
2
N° match 103490
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Echandens I
2
11
N° match 103492
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Crans I
4
5
N° match 103491
FC Gland IV
FC Etoy
4
5
N° match 103493
Sa 22.11.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland IV
4
5
N° match 103483

Association cantonale vaudoise de football