• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 23.08.2003
FC Lutry III
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
4
3
N° match 127600
Di 24.08.2003
FC Porto Lausanne II
FC Espagnol LS III
10
0
N° match 127596
US Portugaise II
FC Arnex II
2
0
N° match 127598
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
4
4
N° match 127599
Di 31.08.2003
AF Luc-Football
FC Porto Lausanne II
1
13
N° match 127605
Ve 05.09.2003
FC Lutry III
FC Arnex II
6
0
N° match 127609
Di 07.09.2003
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
0
6
N° match 127610
FC Colombier-PampignyII
AF Luc-Football
2
2
N° match 127606
US Portugaise II
FC Espagnol LS III
3
1
N° match 127607
Di 14.09.2003
FC Porto Lausanne II
FC Colombier-PampignyII
10
1
N° match 127615
FC Arnex II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
3
6
N° match 127611
FC Espagnol LS III
Racing Club Lausanne III
2
7
N° match 127613
AF Luc-Football
US Portugaise II
1
4
N° match 127614
Ma 16.09.2003
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Colombier-PampignyII
2
2
N° match 127604
Me 17.09.2003
FC Arnex II
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
1
6
N° match 127620
Je 18.09.2003
Racing Club Lausanne III
AF Luc-Football
2
2
N° match 127617
Ve 19.09.2003
FC Lutry III
FC Espagnol LS III
3
5
N° match 127618
Sa 20.09.2003
US Portugaise II
FC Porto Lausanne II
1
1
N° match 127616
Me 24.09.2003
FC Arnex II
Racing Club Lausanne III
2
3
N° match 127602
Je 25.09.2003
FC Lutry III
AF Luc-Football
6
0
N° match 127623
Di 28.09.2003
FC Porto Lausanne II
Racing Club Lausanne III
4
1
N° match 127624
FC Colombier-PampignyII
US Portugaise II
2
6
N° match 127625
FC Espagnol LS III
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
1
2
N° match 127622
Ma 30.09.2003
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Lutry III
3
3
N° match 127601
Di 05.10.2003
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Espagnol LS III
6
0
N° match 127629
Di 12.10.2003
US Portugaise II
Racing Club Lausanne III
2
1
N° match 127635
FC Porto Lausanne II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
4
2
N° match 127633
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Lutry III
0
3
F
N° match 127634
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Arnex II
7
3
N° match 127631
AF Luc-Football
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
0
6
N° match 127632
Ve 17.10.2003
FC Lutry III
US Portugaise II
1
0
N° match 127636
Di 19.10.2003
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Colombier-PampignyII
2
6
N° match 127637
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Porto Lausanne II
2
2
N° match 127638
FC Arnex II
AF Luc-Football
5
0
N° match 127639
Me 22.10.2003
FC Lutry III
FC Porto Lausanne II
2
3
N° match 127627
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
AF Luc-Football
2
1
N° match 127628
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Colombier-PampignyII
2
1
N° match 127626
Di 26.10.2003
FC Porto Lausanne II
FC Arnex II
2
2
N° match 127642
US Portugaise II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
4
1
N° match 127644
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
0
3
F
N° match 127643
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Lutry III
3
1
N° match 127645
Di 02.11.2003
FC Arnex II
FC Colombier-PampignyII
9
2
N° match 127648
Di 09.11.2003
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
Racing Club Lausanne III
3
2
N° match 127646
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
US Portugaise II
2
2
N° match 127647
FC Espagnol LS III
AF Luc-Football
6
2
N° match 127650
Ve 26.03.2004
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
Racing Club Lausanne III
5
3
N° match 127654
Di 28.03.2004
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Lutry III
3
0
N° match 127655
FC Arnex II
US Portugaise II
0
2
N° match 127653
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Porto Lausanne II
1
3
N° match 127651
Di 04.04.2004
FC Lutry III
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
2
2
N° match 127656
FC Porto Lausanne II
AF Luc-Football
8
1
N° match 127660
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Espagnol LS III
3
3
N° match 127659
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Arnex II
2
4
N° match 127657
Di 18.04.2004
FC Arnex II
FC Lutry III
3
2
N° match 127664
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
1
1
N° match 127665
FC Espagnol LS III
US Portugaise II
2
4
N° match 127662
AF Luc-Football
FC Colombier-PampignyII
2
7
N° match 127661
Di 25.04.2004
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Arnex II
6
0
N° match 127666
US Portugaise II
AF Luc-Football
12
0
N° match 127669
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Porto Lausanne II
1
2
N° match 127670
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Espagnol LS III
1
2
N° match 127668
Di 02.05.2004
FC Porto Lausanne II
US Portugaise II
2
2
N° match 127671
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Arnex II
7
2
N° match 127675
AF Luc-Football
Racing Club Lausanne III
2
4
N° match 127672
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Lutry III
3
4
N° match 127673
Di 09.05.2004
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Espagnol LS III
1
4
N° match 127677
US Portugaise II
FC Colombier-PampignyII
1
2
N° match 127680
AF Luc-Football
FC Lutry III
0
2
N° match 127678
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Porto Lausanne II
1
2
N° match 127679
Di 16.05.2004
FC Porto Lausanne II
FC Lutry III
2
2
N° match 127682
FC Colombier-PampignyII
Racing Club Lausanne III
3
0
N° match 127681
AF Luc-Football
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
5
1
N° match 127683
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
0
7
N° match 127684
Ma 25.05.2004
FC Lutry III
FC Colombier-PampignyII
2
3
N° match 127689
Je 27.05.2004
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
AF Luc-Football
4
2
N° match 127687
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Porto Lausanne II
1
2
N° match 127688
FC Arnex II
FC Espagnol LS III
3
1
N° match 127686
Racing Club Lausanne III
US Portugaise II
1
4
N° match 127690
Ma 01.06.2004
FC Colombier-PampignyII
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
4
1
N° match 127692
Je 03.06.2004
FC Porto Lausanne II
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
1
4
N° match 127693
US Portugaise II
FC Lutry III
7
0
N° match 127691
AF Luc-Football
FC Arnex II
4
2
N° match 127694
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Lutry III
Racing Club Lausanne III
1
2
N° match 127700
Di 06.06.2004
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Colombier-PampignyII
2
0
N° match 127698
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
US Portugaise II
0
1
N° match 127699
FC Arnex II
FC Porto Lausanne II
1
3
N° match 127697
Di 13.06.2004
Racing Club Lausanne III
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
3
12
N° match 127701
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Arnex II
5
1
N° match 127703
US Portugaise II
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
1
1
N° match 127702
AF Luc-Football
FC Espagnol LS III
3
2
N° match 127705