• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 23.08.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Forward-Morges II
3
4
N° match 130164
FC Gingins IIB
US Terre Sainte III
1
3
N° match 130163
FC Rolle II
FC Perroy-Sport II
5
2
N° match 130162
FC Ecublens II
Prangins Sport
3
2
N° match 130167
Di 24.08.2003
FC Crans II
Racing Club Lausanne IC
0
2
N° match 130165
Ve 29.08.2003
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Ecublens II
2
5
N° match 130169
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Crans II
3
1
N° match 130171
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
2
2
N° match 130172
Di 31.08.2003
FC Perroy-Sport II
Prangins Sport
1
5
N° match 130168
FC Rolle II
FC Gingins IIB
1
2
N° match 130173
Ve 05.09.2003
FC Ecublens II
Racing Club Lausanne IC
9
1
N° match 130178
Sa 06.09.2003
Prangins Sport
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
1
N° match 130179
Di 07.09.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Rolle II
0
3
N° match 130175
FC Gingins IIB
FC Perroy-Sport II
1
2
N° match 130174
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte III
0
2
N° match 130176
Ve 12.09.2003
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Ecublens II
0
1
N° match 130182
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Rolle II
FC Crans II
1
2
N° match 130184
Di 14.09.2003
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
1
N° match 130180
Racing Club Lausanne IC
Prangins Sport
1
3
N° match 130181
FC Gingins IIB
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
3
1
N° match 130185
Je 18.09.2003
Prangins Sport
FC Forward-Morges II
3
1
N° match 130190
FC Gimel-Bière I
Racing Club Lausanne IC
4
1
N° match 130191
Ve 19.09.2003
FC Ecublens II
US Terre Sainte III
3
3
N° match 130189
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Crans II
FC Gingins IIB
6
4
N° match 130187
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Perroy-Sport II
3
2
N° match 130186
Je 25.09.2003
US Terre Sainte III
Prangins Sport
2
2
N° match 130194
Ve 26.09.2003
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gimel-Bière I
7
3
N° match 130193
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Crans II
1
3
N° match 130197
Di 28.09.2003
FC Perroy-Sport II
Racing Club Lausanne IC
2
2
N° match 130192
FC Rolle II
FC Ecublens II
2
6
N° match 130195
Sa 04.10.2003
Prangins Sport
FC Rolle II
8
1
N° match 130201
Di 05.10.2003
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte III
2
4
N° match 130202
Racing Club Lausanne IC
FC Forward-Morges II
1
1
N° match 130203
Ve 10.10.2003
US Terre Sainte III
Racing Club Lausanne IC
5
0
N° match 130205
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Ecublens II
1
10
N° match 130208
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Forward-Morges II
3
4
N° match 130204
Di 12.10.2003
FC Gingins IIB
Prangins Sport
2
4
N° match 130207
FC Rolle II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
1
N° match 130206
Ve 17.10.2003
FC Forward-Morges II
US Terre Sainte III
0
2
N° match 130215
Sa 18.10.2003
Prangins Sport
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
4
1
N° match 130212
Di 19.10.2003
FC Ecublens II
FC Crans II
3
2
N° match 130211
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins IIB
1
1
N° match 130213
Racing Club Lausanne IC
FC Rolle II
2
0
N° match 130214
Me 22.10.2003
FC Crans II
FC Perroy-Sport II
1
1
N° match 130198
FC Ecublens II
FC Gingins IIB
5
2
N° match 130200
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Rolle II
FC Forward-Morges II
2
3
N° match 130217
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
0
N° match 130219
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport
0
12
N° match 130220
Di 26.10.2003
FC Perroy-Sport II
US Terre Sainte III
0
3
N° match 130216
FC Gingins IIB
Racing Club Lausanne IC
3
1
N° match 130218
Sa 01.11.2003
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans II
3
0
N° match 130224
Di 02.11.2003
US Terre Sainte III
FC Rolle II
13
0
N° match 130227
Racing Club Lausanne IC
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
4
2
N° match 130225
Me 05.11.2003
FC Ecublens II
FC Perroy-Sport II
3
0
N° match 130222
Ve 07.11.2003
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gingins IIB
7
0
N° match 130226
Ve 26.03.2004
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins IIB
2
1
N° match 130229
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
2
1
N° match 130230
Sa 27.03.2004
Prangins Sport
FC Ecublens II
2
1
N° match 130233
Di 28.03.2004
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Rolle II
5
0
N° match 130228
Racing Club Lausanne IC
FC Crans II
4
2
N° match 130231
Ve 02.04.2004
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
US Terre Sainte III
2
3
N° match 130238
Sa 03.04.2004
Prangins Sport
FC Perroy-Sport II
2
2
N° match 130234
Di 04.04.2004
FC Ecublens II
FC Gimel-Bière I
9
1
N° match 130235
FC Gingins IIB
FC Rolle II
5
1
N° match 130239
FC Crans II
FC Forward-Morges II
2
5
N° match 130237
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Gimel-Bière I
Prangins Sport
0
5
N° match 130245
Di 18.04.2004
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Gingins IIB
0
0
N° match 130240
FC Rolle II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
3
N° match 130241
Racing Club Lausanne IC
FC Ecublens II
4
4
N° match 130244
Ma 20.04.2004
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crans II
4
1
N° match 130242
Ve 23.04.2004
FC Ecublens II
FC Forward-Morges II
4
1
N° match 130248
Sa 24.04.2004
Prangins Sport
Racing Club Lausanne IC
1
0
N° match 130247
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gingins IIB
2
3
N° match 130251
Di 25.04.2004
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Perroy-Sport II
0
3
N° match 130246
FC Crans II
FC Rolle II
11
0
N° match 130250
Ve 30.04.2004
US Terre Sainte III
FC Ecublens II
2
5
N° match 130255
Sa 01.05.2004
FC Forward-Morges II
Prangins Sport
1
1
N° match 130256
Di 02.05.2004
Racing Club Lausanne IC
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
1
N° match 130257
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
4
2
N° match 130252
FC Gingins IIB
FC Crans II
4
2
N° match 130253
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Forward-Morges II
1
4
N° match 130259
Prangins Sport
US Terre Sainte III
4
1
N° match 130260
Di 09.05.2004
FC Ecublens II
FC Rolle II
10
1
N° match 130261
Racing Club Lausanne IC
FC Perroy-Sport II
2
1
N° match 130258
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
1
N° match 130263
Je 13.05.2004
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gimel-Bière I
4
1
N° match 130268
Ve 14.05.2004
FC Forward-Morges II
Racing Club Lausanne IC
1
1
N° match 130269
Di 16.05.2004
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Crans II
1
2
N° match 130264
FC Gingins IIB
FC Ecublens II
2
8
N° match 130266
FC Rolle II
Prangins Sport
0
2
N° match 130267
Ma 25.05.2004
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Rolle II
2
4
N° match 130272
FC Ecublens II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
7
1
N° match 130274
Je 27.05.2004
Racing Club Lausanne IC
US Terre Sainte III
0
2
N° match 130271
Prangins Sport
FC Gingins IIB
3
0
N° match 130273
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Perroy-Sport II
2
0
N° match 130270
Je 03.06.2004
FC Gingins IIB
FC Gimel-Bière I
9
0
N° match 130279
FC Rolle II
Racing Club Lausanne IC
2
5
N° match 130280
US Terre Sainte III
FC Forward-Morges II
1
2
N° match 130281
FC Crans II
FC Ecublens II
6
8
N° match 130277
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Prangins Sport
2
6
N° match 130278
Sa 05.06.2004
Prangins Sport
FC Crans II
14
0
N° match 130286
Di 06.06.2004
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
1
N° match 130285
US Terre Sainte III
FC Perroy-Sport II
1
1
N° match 130282
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Rolle II
9
0
N° match 130283
Racing Club Lausanne IC
FC Gingins IIB
4
3
N° match 130284
Me 09.06.2004
FC Gingins IIB
FC Forward-Morges II
1
1
N° match 130292
Di 13.06.2004
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Ecublens II
0
3
N° match 130288
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Racing Club Lausanne IC
3
5
N° match 130291
FC Rolle II
US Terre Sainte III
1
5
N° match 130293
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
3
F
N° match 130290