• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Ecublens II201721107:35+7253 
2.Prangins Sport20163188:20+6851 
3.US Terre Sainte III20134364:28+3643 
4.FC Forward-Morges II20124458:31+2740 
5.Racing Club Lausanne IC2094743:49-631 
6.FC Gingins IIB20731047:54-724 
7.FC Perroy-Sport II20551033:42-920 
8.FC Crans II20511441:76-3516 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins IV20421433:67-3414 
10.FC Rolle II20401627:96-6912 
11.FC Gimel-Bière I20321528:71-4311 
12.FC Espanol Morges IIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Croy I18161169:19+5049 
2.FC Gimel-Bière II18151261:29+3246 
3.FC Chavornay Sports I18104440:28+1234 
4.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II1875653:38+1526 
5.FC Suchy-Sports I1875635:35026 
6.FC Cossonay II1874728:31-325 
7.FC Vallée de Joux II1838725:31-617 
8.FC Veyron-Venoge II18341125:56-3113 
9.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA18231336:58-229 
10.FC Vaulion II18211531:78-477 
11.FC Essertines IBRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Porto Lausanne II18125174:26+4841 
2.FC Slavia LS Kurde II18117071:24+4740 
3.US Portugaise II18124258:18+4040 
4.FC Lutry III1873844:42+224 
5.FC Colombier-PampignyII1873844:53-924 
6.Sport Lausanne Benfica II18711047:51-422 
7.Racing Club Lausanne III18621042:56-1420 
8.FC Espagnol LS III18521142:67-2517 
9.FC Arnex II18511241:66-2516 
10.AF Luc-Football III18321328:88-6011 
11.FC Echandens IIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Etoile Bonvillars II201721142:28+11453 
2.FC Assens II201712111:39+7252 
3.CS Chavannes Epenex I20133468:40+2842 
4.FC Bussigny IB20112776:44+3235 
5.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I20103756:50+633 
6.FC Poliez-Pittet20821075:64+1126 
7.FC Fey Sports l20821038:55-1726 
8.FC Bottens I20731043:56-1324 
9.FC Bercher II20431330:85-5515 
10.FC Villars-Tiercelin20211730:90-607 
11.FC Croy II20121723:141-1185 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Etoile-Broye II22173185:23+6254 
2.FC Jorat-Mézières I22172388:32+5653 
3.FC Desportivo de Payerne I22163297:21+7651 
4.FC Champagne Sports IIA22132771:43+2841 
5.FC Romanel IIB221201095:66+2936 
6.FC Thierrens III22105759:58+135 
7.FC Forel-Lavaux 22103957:55+233 
8.FC Savigny-Forel I22621457:80-2320 
9.FC Corcelles-Payerne II22621442:76-3420 
10.FC Cudrefin II22621434:73-3920 
11.FC Ressudens II22421631:89-5814 
12.AS Haute-Broye II22022024:124-1002 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II20200083:15+6860 
2.FC Echichens III20141574:21+5343 
3.FC Saint-Légier III20111881:47+3434 
4.FC Roche II2084848:49-128 
5.FC Chile Sport I2083953:47+627 
6.FC Lonay II20731049:62-1324 
7.FC Prilly Sports III20731039:61-2224 
8.AS FC Napoli Vevey I20641042:61-1922 
9.FC Tolochenaz IIA20711234:53-1922 
10.FC Essertines I20611331:65-3419 
11.FC Allaman Sports 20511431:84-5316