• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Sa 23.08.2003
FC Roche I
FC Espagnol Montreux
2
1
N° match 127226
FC Leysin I
Villeneuve-Sports II
2
3
N° match 127227
Pully Football II
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
6
1
N° match 127224
FC Aigle II
FC La Sallaz II
4
0
N° match 127225
CS Ollon II
FC Turc Lausanne I
2
6
N° match 127222
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
1
3
N° match 127223
Ve 29.08.2003
FC Espagnol Montreux
Villeneuve-Sports II
5
2
N° match 127229
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
FC Aigle II
1
5
N° match 127231
Sa 30.08.2003
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
Pully Football II
2
5
N° match 127232
CS Ollon II
FC Yvorne IIB
2
0
N° match 127233
FC Leysin I
FC Turc Lausanne I
1
0
N° match 127228
FC La Sallaz II
FC Roche I
0
4
N° match 127230
Ve 05.09.2003
FC Aigle II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
2
0
N° match 127236
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Leysin I
FC Espagnol Montreux
0
2
N° match 127239
Pully Football II
CS Ollon II
6
1
N° match 127235
FC Roche I
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
3
2
N° match 127237
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC La Sallaz II
1
1
N° match 127238
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Turc Lausanne I
4
1
N° match 127234
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Espagnol Montreux
2
4
N° match 127240
CS Ollon II
FC Aigle II
2
4
N° match 127244
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Roche I
1
3
N° match 127243
FC Leysin I
FC La Sallaz II
1
2
N° match 127241
FC Yvorne IIB
Pully Football II
3
4
N° match 127245
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
Villeneuve-Sports II
3
0
N° match 127242
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Aigle II
FC Yvorne IIB
8
0
N° match 127247
FC Leysin I
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
4
4
N° match 127250
FC Espagnol Montreux
FC La Sallaz II
4
0
N° match 127251
Pully Football II
FC Turc Lausanne I
12
1
N° match 127246
FC Roche I
CS Ollon II
1
2
N° match 127248
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
1
6
N° match 127249
Sa 27.09.2003
CS Ollon II
Villeneuve-Sports II
3
4
N° match 127255
Pully Football II
FC Aigle II
2
1
N° match 127257
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC La Sallaz II
1
2
N° match 127252
FC Leysin I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
1
3
N° match 127254
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Roche I
1
2
N° match 127256
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
FC Espagnol Montreux
0
3
N° match 127253
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Aigle II
FC Turc Lausanne I
4
1
N° match 127258
FC Espagnol Montreux
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
0
2
N° match 127262
FC La Sallaz II
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
2
1
N° match 127263
FC Roche I
Pully Football II
1
1
N° match 127259
Ma 07.10.2003
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Yvorne IIB
4
3
N° match 127260
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Aigle II
FC Roche I
6
1
N° match 127269
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC La Sallaz II
2
2
N° match 127265
CS Ollon II
FC Espagnol Montreux
2
6
N° match 127266
Pully Football II
Villeneuve-Sports II
0
2
N° match 127268
FC Turc Lausanne I
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
2
1
N° match 127264
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Leysin I
1
2
N° match 127267
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Leysin I
Pully Football II
0
4
N° match 127272
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
2
4
N° match 127275
FC Roche I
FC Turc Lausanne I
2
2
N° match 127270
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Aigle II
0
2
N° match 127271
FC Espagnol Montreux
FC Yvorne IIB
3
2
N° match 127273
FC La Sallaz II
CS Ollon II
3
2
N° match 127274
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Aigle II
FC Leysin I
1
0
N° match 127280
Pully Football II
FC Espagnol Montreux
5
1
N° match 127279
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
2
2
N° match 127276
CS Ollon II
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
2
2
N° match 127277
FC Roche I
Villeneuve-Sports II
6
3
N° match 127281
FC Yvorne IIB
FC La Sallaz II
2
4
N° match 127278
Sa 01.11.2003
FC Roche I
FC Leysin I
3
2
N° match 127283
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
CS Ollon II
6
1
N° match 127287
FC Espagnol Montreux
FC Aigle II
1
1
N° match 127284
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
FC Yvorne IIB
6
2
N° match 127286
Ma 04.11.2003
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Turc Lausanne I
3
7
N° match 127282
Sa 08.11.2003
CS Ollon II
FC Leysin I
2
1
N° match 127261
FC La Sallaz II
Pully Football II
1
6
N° match 127285
Sa 27.03.2004
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Yvorne IIB
4
3
N° match 127289
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
Pully Football II
0
3
N° match 127290
FC Turc Lausanne I
CS Ollon II
2
2
N° match 127288
FC Espagnol Montreux
FC Roche I
3
2
N° match 127292
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Leysin I
2
1
N° match 127293
FC La Sallaz II
FC Aigle II
0
1
N° match 127291
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Leysin I
3
2
N° match 127294
FC Aigle II
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
5
1
N° match 127297
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Espagnol Montreux
2
3
N° match 127295
FC Yvorne IIB
CS Ollon II
1
4
N° match 127299
Pully Football II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
2
1
N° match 127298
FC Roche I
FC La Sallaz II
2
1
N° match 127296
Sa 17.04.2004
CS Ollon II
Pully Football II
0
3
N° match 127301
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Aigle II
2
6
N° match 127302
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
FC Roche I
3
4
N° match 127303
FC Espagnol Montreux
FC Leysin I
5
0
N° match 127305
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Yvorne IIB
1
2
N° match 127300
FC La Sallaz II
Villeneuve-Sports II
2
1
N° match 127304
Sa 24.04.2004
Villeneuve-Sports II
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
1
1
N° match 127308
FC Aigle II
CS Ollon II
1
2
N° match 127310
Pully Football II
FC Yvorne IIB
3
0
N° match 127311
FC Espagnol Montreux
FC Turc Lausanne I
4
1
N° match 127306
FC La Sallaz II
FC Leysin I
2
1
N° match 127307
FC Roche I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
1
0
N° match 127309
Sa 01.05.2004
CS Ollon II
FC Roche I
5
4
N° match 127314
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
FC Leysin I
3
1
N° match 127316
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
Villeneuve-Sports II
2
1
N° match 127315
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Aigle II
3
2
N° match 127313
FC Turc Lausanne I
Pully Football II
0
5
N° match 127312
FC La Sallaz II
FC Espagnol Montreux
1
2
N° match 127317
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Aigle II
Pully Football II
0
2
N° match 127323
FC Espagnol Montreux
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
5
0
N° match 127319
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Leysin I
0
4
N° match 127320
Villeneuve-Sports II
CS Ollon II
2
3
N° match 127321
FC Roche I
FC Yvorne IIB
4
0
N° match 127322
FC La Sallaz II
FC Turc Lausanne I
1
3
N° match 127318
Sa 15.05.2004
FC Yvorne IIB
Villeneuve-Sports II
2
4
N° match 127326
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Espagnol Montreux
2
1
N° match 127328
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Aigle II
2
5
N° match 127324
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
FC La Sallaz II
0
2
N° match 127329
Pully Football II
FC Roche I
5
0
N° match 127325
Ma 25.05.2004
FC Leysin I
FC Yvorne IIB
3
1
N° match 127333
FC Roche I
FC Aigle II
3
1
N° match 127335
FC Espagnol Montreux
CS Ollon II
5
4
N° match 127332
Villeneuve-Sports II
Pully Football II
1
5
N° match 127334
FC La Sallaz II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
1
2
N° match 127331
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
FC Turc Lausanne I
3
3
N° match 127330
Ma 01.06.2004
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Roche I
2
2
N° match 127336
Pully Football II
FC Leysin I
5
0
N° match 127338
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
2
1
N° match 127341
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Espagnol Montreux
1
5
N° match 127339
FC Aigle II
Villeneuve-Sports II
9
0
N° match 127337
Je 03.06.2004
FC Leysin I
CS Ollon II
4
4
N° match 127327
Ve 04.06.2004
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Roche I
3
5
N° match 127347
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Turc Lausanne I
1
2
N° match 127342
FC Espagnol Montreux
Pully Football II
2
2
N° match 127345
FC Leysin I
FC Aigle II
3
2
N° match 127346
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
CS Ollon II
5
0
N° match 127343
FC La Sallaz II
FC Yvorne IIB
2
5
N° match 127344
Ma 08.06.2004
CS Ollon II
FC La Sallaz II
3
5
N° match 127340
Sa 12.06.2004
CS Ollon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
1
1
N° match 127353
FC Yvorne IIB
ACS Azzurri Riviera II
2
0
N° match 127352
FC Turc Lausanne I
Villeneuve-Sports II
3
0
F
N° match 127348
FC Leysin I
FC Roche I
3
4
N° match 127349
FC Aigle II
FC Espagnol Montreux
2
2
N° match 127350
Pully Football II
FC La Sallaz II
4
3
N° match 127351