• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Sa 23.08.2003
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Ressudens I
0
6
N° match 127114
FC Combremont l
FC Orbe II
2
2
N° match 127116
Di 24.08.2003
FC Froideville-Sports Il
FC Donneloye IIA
4
0
N° match 127115
FC Le Mont II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
3
1
N° match 127112
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
3
1
N° match 127113
Je 28.08.2003
FC Ressudens I
FC Froideville-Sports Il
4
2
N° match 127118
Sa 30.08.2003
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
2
2
N° match 127120
FC Donneloye IIA
FC Combremont l
2
3
N° match 127117
Di 31.08.2003
FC Buducnost
FC Le Mont II
2
3
N° match 127121
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Granges Marnand II
6
0
N° match 127119
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Granges Marnand II
3
2
N° match 127123
FC Combremont l
FC Ressudens I
1
3
N° match 127125
Di 07.09.2003
FC Froideville-Sports Il
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
1
1
N° match 127124
FC Orbe II
FC Donneloye IIA
4
1
N° match 127126
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Buducnost
5
0
N° match 127122
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Ressudens I
FC Orbe II
0
2
N° match 127127
Di 14.09.2003
FC Le Mont II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
6
0
N° match 127131
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Froideville-Sports Il
0
3
N° match 127129
FC Buducnost
FC Granges Marnand II
0
1
N° match 127130
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Combremont l
3
0
N° match 127128
Ve 19.09.2003
FC Donneloye IIA
FC Ressudens I
0
2
N° match 127136
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Froideville-Sports Il
FC Buducnost
3
1
N° match 127133
FC Orbe II
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
1
N° match 127135
FC Combremont l
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
0
4
N° match 127134
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Le Mont II
2
2
N° match 127132
Di 28.09.2003
FC Le Mont II
FC Froideville-Sports Il
6
1
N° match 127140
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Orbe II
2
2
N° match 127138
FC Buducnost
FC Combremont l
2
6
N° match 127139
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Granges Marnand II
2
1
N° match 127141
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Donneloye IIA
5
3
N° match 127137
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Combremont l
FC Le Mont II
2
2
N° match 127143
Di 05.10.2003
FC Ressudens I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
5
0
N° match 127146
FC Orbe II
FC Buducnost
2
2
N° match 127144
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Froideville-Sports Il
3
3
N° match 127151
Di 12.10.2003
FC Le Mont II
FC Orbe II
1
0
N° match 127149
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Ressudens I
1
3
N° match 127147
FC Buducnost
FC Donneloye IIA
2
3
N° match 127148
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Combremont l
2
2
N° match 127150
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Donneloye IIA
FC Le Mont II
4
1
N° match 127154
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Combremont l
2
0
N° match 127152
FC Ressudens I
FC Buducnost
3
0
N° match 127155
Di 19.10.2003
FC Orbe II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
3
0
N° match 127153
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
3
2
N° match 127156
Ma 21.10.2003
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Froideville-Sports Il
2
2
N° match 127142
Me 22.10.2003
FC Donneloye IIA
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
2
2
N° match 127145
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Orbe II
1
8
N° match 127160
Di 26.10.2003
FC Froideville-Sports Il
FC Combremont l
1
0
N° match 127161
FC Buducnost
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
1
2
N° match 127157
FC Le Mont II
FC Ressudens I
0
4
N° match 127158
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Donneloye IIA
1
3
N° match 127159
Sa 01.11.2003
FC Donneloye IIA
FC Granges Marnand II
0
1
N° match 127163
Di 02.11.2003
FC Ressudens I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
3
0
N° match 127164
FC Orbe II
FC Froideville-Sports Il
2
0
N° match 127162
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Buducnost
1
1
N° match 127166
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Le Mont II
1
3
N° match 127165
Sa 27.03.2004
FC Donneloye IIA
FC Froideville-Sports Il
1
0
N° match 127170
Di 28.03.2004
FC Orbe II
FC Combremont l
1
0
N° match 127171
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Le Mont II
0
1
N° match 127167
FC Ressudens I
FC Granges Marnand II
3
3
N° match 127169
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
4
3
N° match 127168
Je 01.04.2004
FC Froideville-Sports Il
FC Ressudens I
1
1
N° match 127173
Ve 02.04.2004
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
0
3
N° match 127174
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Combremont l
FC Donneloye IIA
4
0
N° match 127172
Di 04.04.2004
FC Le Mont II
FC Buducnost
1
1
N° match 127176
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
4
1
N° match 127175
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Ressudens I
FC Combremont l
2
1
N° match 127180
FC Donneloye IIA
FC Orbe II
0
0
N° match 127181
Di 18.04.2004
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
0
3
N° match 127178
FC Buducnost
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
3
1
N° match 127177
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Froideville-Sports Il
1
1
N° match 127179
Je 22.04.2004
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Le Mont II
1
5
N° match 127186
Ve 23.04.2004
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Buducnost
4
2
N° match 127185
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Orbe II
FC Ressudens I
4
3
N° match 127182
FC Combremont l
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
2
N° match 127183
Di 25.04.2004
FC Froideville-Sports Il
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
2
2
N° match 127184
Sa 01.05.2004
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Combremont l
3
3
N° match 127189
FC Ressudens I
FC Donneloye IIA
4
0
N° match 127191
Di 02.05.2004
FC Le Mont II
FC Granges Marnand II
2
1
N° match 127187
FC Buducnost
FC Froideville-Sports Il
2
1
N° match 127188
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Orbe II
3
1
N° match 127190
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Combremont l
FC Buducnost
1
2
N° match 127194
Di 09.05.2004
FC Orbe II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
4
2
N° match 127193
FC Donneloye IIA
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
0
3
N° match 127192
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
4
1
N° match 127196
Di 16.05.2004
FC Froideville-Sports Il
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
2
1
N° match 127197
FC Le Mont II
FC Combremont l
0
1
N° match 127198
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Donneloye IIA
1
3
N° match 127200
FC Buducnost
FC Orbe II
2
2
N° match 127199
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Ressudens I
1
2
N° match 127201
Ma 25.05.2004
FC Orbe II
FC Le Mont II
2
2
N° match 127204
FC Combremont l
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
2
4
N° match 127205
FC Froideville-Sports Il
FC Granges Marnand II
4
4
N° match 127206
FC Ressudens I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
4
1
N° match 127202
FC Donneloye IIA
FC Buducnost
4
2
N° match 127203
Je 27.05.2004
FC Froideville-Sports Il
FC Le Mont II
0
4
N° match 127195
Ma 01.06.2004
FC Le Mont II
FC Donneloye IIA
6
1
N° match 127209
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
2
N° match 127211
FC Combremont l
FC Granges Marnand II
0
3
N° match 127207
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Orbe II
2
2
N° match 127208
Je 03.06.2004
FC Buducnost
FC Ressudens I
2
4
N° match 127210
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Orbe II
FC Granges Marnand II
1
1
N° match 127215
FC Combremont l
FC Froideville-Sports Il
4
2
N° match 127216
FC Ressudens I
FC Le Mont II
2
0
N° match 127213
FC Donneloye IIA
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
0
0
N° match 127214
Di 06.06.2004
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Buducnost
1
1
N° match 127212
Sa 12.06.2004
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Donneloye IIA
3
2
N° match 127218
Di 13.06.2004
FC Froideville-Sports Il
FC Orbe II
2
1
N° match 127217
FC Le Mont II
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
3
1
N° match 127220
FC Buducnost
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
2
7
N° match 127221
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Ressudens I
1
1
N° match 127219