• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 23.08.2003
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
4
0
N° match 144332
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Echichens II
1
1
N° match 144337
Di 24.08.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Italia Nyon II
3
3
N° match 144333
FC Bursins II
FC Rolle
4
2
N° match 144334
FC Etoy I
Club Lusitano Gland l
0
2
N° match 144335
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay I
4
1
N° match 144336
Sa 30.08.2003
FC Rolle
FC Etoy I
3
1
N° match 144341
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
4
2
N° match 144343
Di 31.08.2003
Club Lusitano Gland l
US Terre Sainte II
1
4
N° match 144340
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Echichens II
0
6
N° match 144338
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Bursins II
3
5
N° match 144342
FC Lonay I
FC Tolochenaz I
4
2
N° match 144339
Di 07.09.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
3
2
N° match 144344
FC Echichens II
FC Lonay I
1
3
N° match 144349
FC Bursins II
FC Vallée de Joux I
1
3
N° match 144345
FC Etoy I
FC Italia Nyon II
5
4
N° match 144346
US Terre Sainte II
FC Rolle
8
2
N° match 144347
FC Tolochenaz I
Club Lusitano Gland l
1
2
N° match 144348
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Etoy I
2
0
N° match 144354
Di 14.09.2003
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Lonay I
1
9
N° match 144350
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Echichens II
4
4
N° match 144351
FC Italia Nyon II
US Terre Sainte II
2
1
N° match 144353
FC Rolle
FC Tolochenaz I
0
1
N° match 144352
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Bursins II
0
0
N° match 144355
Je 18.09.2003
FC Lonay I
Club Lusitano Gland l
2
2
N° match 144361
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Rolle
FC Echichens II
2
2
N° match 144360
FC Etoy I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
3
N° match 144357
US Terre Sainte II
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
2
N° match 144358
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Italia Nyon II
1
1
N° match 144359
FC Bursins II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
2
0
N° match 144356
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Tolochenaz I
3
0
N° match 144365
Di 28.09.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne II
US Terre Sainte II
1
2
N° match 144366
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
Club Lusitano Gland l
2
5
N° match 144362
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Echichens II
2
6
N° match 144364
FC Rolle
FC Lonay I
4
6
N° match 144363
FC Bursins II
FC Etoy I
0
3
F
N° match 144367
Di 05.10.2003
FC Etoy I
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
0
3
N° match 144368
FC Echichens II
FC Vallée de Joux I
3
1
N° match 144371
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Rolle
3
2
N° match 144373
Di 12.10.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Echichens II
2
4
N° match 144377
FC Etoy I
US Terre Sainte II
1
4
N° match 144379
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Rolle
0
4
N° match 144374
FC Bursins II
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
N° match 144378
FC Italia Nyon II
Club Lusitano Gland l
2
4
N° match 144375
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Rolle
FC Italia Nyon II
2
1
N° match 144385
Di 19.10.2003
FC Echichens II
FC Bursins II
3
1
N° match 144382
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Vallée de Joux I
4
1
N° match 144384
FC Lonay I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
5
0
N° match 144383
US Terre Sainte II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
3
3
N° match 144380
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Etoy I
1
0
N° match 144381
Me 22.10.2003
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
0
N° match 144370
FC Lonay I
FC Italia Nyon II
2
1
N° match 144372
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bursins II
4
1
N° match 144369
Di 26.10.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Club Lusitano Gland l
0
7
N° match 144388
FC Etoy I
FC Echichens II
0
3
F
N° match 144390
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Italia Nyon II
3
4
N° match 144386
FC Bursins II
FC Lonay I
0
3
N° match 144389
US Terre Sainte II
FC Tolochenaz I
0
1
N° match 144391
Di 02.11.2003
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Bursins II
1
6
N° match 144395
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Vallée de Joux I
3
6
N° match 144397
FC Lonay I
FC Etoy I
8
1
N° match 144394
FC Rolle
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
3
N° match 144396
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
1
1
N° match 144392
Je 06.11.2003
FC Rolle
FC Vallée de Joux I
1
2
N° match 144387
Di 21.03.2004
FC Echichens II
US Terre Sainte II
0
1
N° match 144393
FC Lonay I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
2
N° match 144376
Sa 27.03.2004
FC Rolle
FC Bursins II
1
0
N° match 144400
Di 28.03.2004
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Etoy I
2
0
N° match 144401
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
2
N° match 144399
FC Echichens II
FC Tolochenaz I
1
1
N° match 144403
FC Lonay I
US Terre Sainte II
1
0
N° match 144402
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
4
N° match 144398
Di 04.04.2004
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
3
N° match 144409
FC Echichens II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
4
0
N° match 144404
FC Bursins II
FC Italia Nyon II
2
2
N° match 144408
FC Etoy I
FC Rolle
2
5
N° match 144407
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Lonay I
1
4
N° match 144405
US Terre Sainte II
Club Lusitano Gland l
2
1
N° match 144406
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Rolle
US Terre Sainte II
1
3
N° match 144413
Di 18.04.2004
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Tolochenaz I
1
2
N° match 144414
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Etoy I
4
0
N° match 144412
FC Lonay I
FC Echichens II
2
7
N° match 144415
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
5
N° match 144410
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Bursins II
0
0
N° match 144411
Di 25.04.2004
FC Echichens II
Club Lusitano Gland l
4
1
N° match 144417
FC Bursins II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
0
N° match 144421
FC Lonay I
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
6
2
N° match 144416
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Rolle
0
2
N° match 144418
US Terre Sainte II
FC Italia Nyon II
3
2
N° match 144419
FC Etoy I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
1
N° match 144420
Me 28.04.2004
FC Echichens II
FC Rolle
2
0
N° match 144426
Di 02.05.2004
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Etoy I
2
1
N° match 144423
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Lonay I
0
1
N° match 144427
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Tolochenaz I
2
1
N° match 144425
FC Vallée de Joux I
US Terre Sainte II
1
2
N° match 144424
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Bursins II
0
1
N° match 144422
Di 09.05.2004
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
8
2
N° match 144428
FC Echichens II
FC Italia Nyon II
3
1
N° match 144430
FC Lonay I
FC Rolle
2
2
N° match 144429
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
6
N° match 144431
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
4
1
N° match 144432
FC Etoy I
FC Bursins II
2
3
N° match 144433
Di 16.05.2004
FC Rolle
Club Lusitano Gland l
1
3
N° match 144439
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Lonay I
1
4
N° match 144438
FC Bursins II
US Terre Sainte II
1
0
N° match 144435
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Tolochenaz I
3
1
N° match 144436
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Etoy I
1
1
N° match 144434
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Echichens II
2
3
N° match 144437
Ma 25.05.2004
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Italia Nyon II
2
2
N° match 144441
FC Echichens II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
5
0
N° match 144443
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Bursins II
2
0
N° match 144444
US Terre Sainte II
FC Etoy I
3
0
N° match 144445
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Lonay I
1
1
N° match 144442
FC Rolle
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
3
2
N° match 144440
Ma 01.06.2004
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Lonay I
1
8
N° match 144449
FC Etoy I
FC Tolochenaz I
1
4
N° match 144447
FC Bursins II
FC Echichens II
0
2
N° match 144448
FC Vallée de Joux I
Club Lusitano Gland l
8
1
N° match 144450
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Rolle
2
2
N° match 144451
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
US Terre Sainte II
1
5
N° match 144446
Di 06.06.2004
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
0
N° match 144454
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
3
2
N° match 144452
FC Echichens II
FC Etoy I
3
1
N° match 144456
FC Tolochenaz I
US Terre Sainte II
1
3
N° match 144457
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Rolle
2
1
N° match 144453
FC Lonay I
FC Bursins II
6
1
N° match 144455
Ma 08.06.2004
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Tolochenaz I
3
4
N° match 144458
Di 13.06.2004
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Rolle
3
1
N° match 144462
FC Etoy I
FC Lonay I
2
8
N° match 144460
FC Bursins II
Club Lusitano Gland l
1
3
N° match 144461
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Italia Nyon II
7
1
N° match 144463
US Terre Sainte II
FC Echichens II
1
3
N° match 144459