• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Echichens II22164270:26+4452 
2.FC Lonay I22163386:36+5051 
3.FC Vallée de Joux I22162465:23+4250 
4.US Terre Sainte II22151657:28+2946 
5.Club Lusitano Gland l22123760:47+1339 
6.FC Tolochenaz I2285927:38-1129 
7.FC Bursins II22841031:40-928 
8.FC Rolle 22731242:52-1024 
9.FC Chêne Aubonne II22641234:63-2922 
10.FC Italia Nyon II22561148:66-1821 
11.FC Etoy I22221824:69-458 
12.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I22131829:85-566 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.C.F. Atlantica LS I20182061:11+5056 
2.FC Epalinges II20142472:25+4744 
3.FC Concordia II20131659:33+2640 
4.FC Romanel I20122662:43+1938 
5.Racing Club Lausanne II20111843:38+534 
6.FC Cheseaux II20911039:45-628 
7.FC Vila Mea 20731046:50-424 
8.FC Ecublens II20441232:47-1516 
9.FC Espagnol LS II20421427:54-2714 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA20341328:71-4313 
11.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA20321538:90-5211 
12.FC Mont-Goulin IARE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Venoge I22164252:22+3052 
2.FC Desportiva Avenches I22136364:34+3045 
3.FC Thierrens II22135475:38+3744 
4.FC Rances l22105748:47+135 
5.FC Corcelles-Payerne I2294937:45-831 
6.FC Champvent II221011133:43-1031 
7.FC Villars-le-Terroir I2277830:29+128 
8.FC Prilly Sports IB22901352:56-427 
9.FC Bercher I22741134:35-125 
10.FC Cugy IB22661039:50-1124 
11.FC Stade-Payerne III22561138:59-2121 
12.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II22141725:69-447 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Chavornay Sports I22173268:18+5054 
2.FC Champagne Sports I22137267:29+3846 
3.FC Le Talent II22135455:26+2944 
4.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II22134564:33+3143 
5.FC Porto Lausanne I2295844:42+232 
6.FC Montcherand I22661029:36-724 
7.FC Arnex22731239:60-2124 
8.FC Bavois II22651143:59-1623 
9.FC Etoile Bonvillars I2258930:54-2423 
10.FC Venoge II22621446:76-3020 
11.FC Azzurri Yverdon IA22381121:45-2417 
12.FC Yvonand II22441432:60-2816 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Echandens I22135468:45+2344 
2.FC Etoile Lausanne I22141758:33+2543 
3.FC Atlantic Vevey 22133656:32+2442 
4.FC Veyron-Venoge I22124647:40+740 
5.FC Cugy IA22107544:31+1337 
6.FC Cossonay I221021042:41+132 
7.FC Valmont I22921149:53-429 
8.FC Apples-Ballens2269743:37+627 
9.FC Perroy-Sport 2268842:35+726 
10.FC Le Mont I22721352:60-823 
11.FC Le Talent II22631349:72-2321 
12.FC Venoge III22221828:99-718 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Ressudens I20153259:20+3948 
2.FC Le Mont II20124451:27+2440 
3.FC Orbe II2098345:27+1835 
4.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny2095644:35+932 
5.FC Granges Marnand II2075836:51-1526 
6.FC Froideville-Sports Il2067735:40-525 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres2056935:47-1221 
8.FC Donneloye IIA20631129:48-1921 
9.FC Combremont l20551034:42-820 
10.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I2047940:46-619 
11.FC Buducnost20351230:55-2514 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.Pully Football II22192190:21+6959 
2.FC Espagnol Montreux 22153467:35+3248 
3.FC Roche I22143559:47+1245 
4.FC Aigle II22142672:28+4444 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I22113848:43+536 
6.FC La Sallaz II22921137:52-1529 
7.FC Turc Lausanne I22751047:64-1726 
8.CS Ollon II22741149:72-2325 
9.Villeneuve-Sports II22621440:74-3420 
10.FC Leysin I22521536:56-2017 
11.ACS Azzurri Riviera II22441440:61-2116 
12.FC Yvorne II22501739:71-3215